Bus Times

145 - Newhaven - Denton - South Heighton - Newhaven

A bus service operated by Compass Travel

Newhaven, o/s Sainsbury's 09:34 11:34 13:34
Newhaven, adj Retail Park 09:34 11:34 13:34
Newhaven Railway Station Interchange (W-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36
Newhaven South Way (SW-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37
Newhaven South Road (S-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:38
Newhaven, adj Hillcrest Centre 09:38 11:38 13:38
Newhaven Second Avenue (NW-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41
Newhaven First Avenue (just before) 09:41 11:41 13:41
Newhaven, opp Northdown Close 09:41 11:41 13:41
Newhaven Gibbon Road Top (E-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42
Newhaven, adj Western Road 09:42 11:42 13:42
Newhaven, opp Hanson Road 09:42 11:42 13:42
Newhaven Gibbon Road Middle (E-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43
Newhaven Gibbon Road Lower (o/s 63) 09:43 11:43 13:43
Newhaven Gibbon Road Bottom (E-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45
Newhaven, opp Court Farm Road 09:45 11:45 13:45
Newhaven, o/s Downland Park 09:48 11:48 13:48
Newhaven, adj Sacred Heart Church 09:50 11:50 13:50
Newhaven South Road (N-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51
Newhaven, adj Elim Church 09:52 11:52 13:52
Newhaven, on Lower Place 09:53 11:53 13:53
Newhaven, on Lower Place 09:56 11:56 13:56
Newhaven Railway Station Interchange (E-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58
Newhaven, opp Retail Park 09:58 11:58 13:58
Newhaven, o/s Sainsbury's 10:00 12:00 14:00
Newhaven Denton Corner (Stop 1) 10:02 12:02 14:02
Denton, adj Beresford Road 10:02 12:02 14:02
Denton, opp Palmerston Road 10:03 12:03 14:03
Denton Seaview Road (NW-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05
Denton, adj Arundel Road 10:05 12:05 14:05
Denton Station Road (S-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05
Denton, opp Avis Close 10:06 12:06 14:06
Denton Drive (opp) 10:06 12:06 14:06
Denton, adj Acacia Road 10:06 12:06 14:06
Denton, adj Rectory Road 10:07 12:07 14:07
Denton, adj Rookery Way 10:07 12:07 14:07
Denton Cantercrow Hill (NE-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08
Denton St Leonard's Road (NW-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08
Denton, adj Thompson Road 10:09 12:09 14:09
Denton Wellington Road (W-bound) 10:09 12:09 14:09
S Heighton, opp Hampden Arms 10:11 12:11 14:11
S Heighton Hollow Bottom (SW-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12
Denton, opp Paradise Park 10:13 12:13 14:13
Denton, opp Powell Gardens 10:13 12:13 14:13
Denton, opp Guinness Court 10:13 12:13 14:13
Denton Iveagh Crescent (E-bound) 10:15 12:15 14:15
Denton, opp Acacia Road 10:15 12:15 14:15
Denton, adj Avis Close 10:16 12:16 14:16
Newhaven Denton Corner (Stop 1) 10:18 12:18 14:18
Newhaven, o/s Sainsbury's 10:21 12:21 14:21
Bus serves Lower Place numbered 123

More information