Bus Times

145 - Newhaven - Denton - South Heighton - Newhaven

A bus service operated by Compass Travel

Newhaven, o/s Sainsbury's 09:35 11:35 13:35
Newhaven, adj Retail Park 09:35 11:35 13:35
Newhaven Railway Station Interchange (W-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37
Newhaven South Way (SW-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:38
Newhaven South Road (S-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39
Newhaven, adj Hillcrest Centre 09:39 11:39 13:39
Newhaven Second Avenue (NW-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42
Newhaven First Avenue (just before) 09:42 11:42 13:42
Newhaven, opp Northdown Close 09:42 11:42 13:42
Newhaven Gibbon Road Top (E-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43
Newhaven, adj Western Road 09:43 11:43 13:43
Newhaven, opp Hanson Road 09:43 11:43 13:43
Newhaven Gibbon Road Middle (E-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44
Newhaven Gibbon Road Lower (o/s 63) 09:44 11:44 13:44
Newhaven Gibbon Road Bottom (E-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46
Newhaven, opp Court Farm Road 09:46 11:46 13:46
Newhaven, o/s Downland Park 09:49 11:49 13:49
Newhaven, adj Sacred Heart Church 09:51 11:51 13:51
Newhaven South Road (N-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52
Newhaven, adj Elim Church 09:53 11:53 13:53
Newhaven, on Lower Place 09:54 11:54 13:54
Newhaven Railway Station Interchange (E-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56
Newhaven, opp Retail Park 09:56 11:56 13:56
Newhaven, o/s Sainsbury's 09:58 11:58 13:58
Newhaven Denton Corner (Stop 1) 10:00 12:00 14:00
Denton, adj Beresford Road 10:00 12:00 14:00
Denton, opp Palmerston Road 10:01 12:01 14:01
Denton Seaview Road (NW-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03
Denton, adj Arundel Road 10:03 12:03 14:03
Denton Station Road (S-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03
Denton, opp Avis Close 10:04 12:04 14:04
Denton Drive (opp) 10:04 12:04 14:04
Denton, adj Acacia Road 10:04 12:04 14:04
Denton, adj Rectory Road 10:05 12:05 14:05
Denton, adj Rookery Way 10:05 12:05 14:05
Denton Cantercrow Hill (NE-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06
Denton St Leonard's Road (NW-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06
Denton, adj Thompson Road 10:07 12:07 14:07
Denton Wellington Road (W-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07
S Heighton, opp Hampden Arms 10:09 12:09 14:09
S Heighton Hollow Bottom (SW-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10
Denton, opp Paradise Park 10:11 12:11 14:11
Denton, opp Powell Gardens 10:11 12:11 14:11
Denton, opp Guinness Court 10:11 12:11 14:11
Denton Iveagh Crescent (E-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13
Denton, opp Acacia Road 10:13 12:13 14:13
Denton, adj Avis Close 10:14 12:14 14:14
Newhaven Denton Corner (Stop 1) 10:16 12:16 14:16
Newhaven, o/s Sainsbury's 10:19 12:19 14:19
Bus serves Lower Place numbered 123

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information