bustimes.org

146 - Bromley North - Bromley South - Hayes - Keston - Downe

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London (ELBG)

Map

Downe - Keston - Hayes - Bromley South - Bromley North

Downe Church (->E) 06:44 07:50 09:00 10:00 then hourly until 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:10 18:15 19:20 then hourly until 23:20
Downe North End Lane (->W) 06:44 07:50 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:10 18:15 19:20 23:20
Downe Farthing Street (->W) 06:45 07:51 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:11 18:16 19:21 23:21
Downe Court Riding Centre (->N) 06:46 07:52 09:02 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:12 18:17 19:22 23:22
Downe Holwood Farm (N-bound) 06:46 07:53 09:02 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:12 18:17 19:22 23:22
Leaves Green Keston Church (Stop KH) 06:48 07:55 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:14 18:19 19:24 23:24
Keston Westerham Road / Heathfield Road (Stop KJ) 06:49 07:56 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:15 18:20 19:25 23:25
Keston Village Hall (Stop KK) 06:49 07:56 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:15 18:20 19:25 23:25
Keston Leafy Grove (Stop KL) 06:50 07:57 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:16 18:21 19:26 23:26
Keston / The Fox (Stop) 06:51 07:58 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:17 18:22 19:27 23:27
Keston Baston Road / Croydon Road (Stop KM) 06:52 07:59 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:18 18:23 19:28 23:28
Hayes Five Elms Road (Stop S) 06:53 08:00 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:19 18:24 19:29 23:29
Hayes Baston School (Stop T) 06:54 08:01 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:20 18:25 19:30 23:30
Hayes Street (Stop U) 06:55 08:02 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:21 18:26 19:30 23:30
Hayes / George Lane (Stop K) 06:56 08:03 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:22 18:27 19:31 23:31
Hayes Club Gardens Road (Stop L) 06:57 08:04 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:23 18:28 19:32 23:32
Hayes Lane / Norman Park (Stop S) 06:58 08:07 09:15 10:14 14:14 15:15 16:20 17:25 18:30 19:33 23:33
Bromley Hayes Road / Hayes Lane (Stop T) 07:00 08:08 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:26 18:31 19:34 23:34
Bromley Hayes Road / Cameron Road (Stop F) 07:01 08:10 09:18 10:17 14:17 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:33 19:35 23:35
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop E) 07:02 08:12 09:19 10:18 14:18 15:19 16:24 17:29 18:34 19:36 23:36
Bromley South Station (Stop B) 07:03 08:13 09:20 10:19 14:19 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:35 19:37 23:37
Bromley Elmfield Road The Mall (Stop U) 07:04 08:13 09:21 10:20 14:20 15:21 16:26 17:31 18:36 19:37 23:37
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop S) 07:05 08:14 09:22 10:21 14:21 15:22 16:27 17:32 18:37 19:38 23:38
Bromley Town Hall (Stop Q) 07:06 08:15 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:24 16:29 17:34 18:38 19:39 23:39
West Street Bromley (Stop O) 07:07 08:16 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:39 19:40 23:40
Bromley North Station (->N) 07:09 08:18 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:27 16:32 17:37 18:41 19:42 23:42

Bromley North - Bromley South - Hayes - Keston - Downe

Bromley North Station (Stop D) 07:16 08:25 09:33 then hourly until 14:33 15:36 16:41 17:46 18:51 19:51 then hourly until 23:51
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop T) 07:17 08:27 09:34 14:34 15:37 16:42 17:47 18:52 19:52 23:52
Bromley High Street / The Mall (Stop W) 07:19 08:29 09:36 14:36 15:39 16:44 17:49 18:54 19:54 23:54
Bromley South Station (Stop Y) 07:21 08:31 09:38 14:38 15:41 16:46 17:51 18:56 19:56 23:56
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop J) 07:22 08:32 09:39 14:39 15:42 16:47 17:52 18:57 19:57 23:57
Widmore Cameron Road (Stop U) 07:23 08:33 09:40 14:40 15:43 16:48 17:53 18:58 19:58 23:58
Bromley Hayes Road / Hayes Lane (Stop V) 07:24 08:35 09:41 14:41 15:44 16:49 17:54 18:59 19:59 23:59
Hayes Lane / Norman Park (Stop W) 07:25 08:36 09:42 14:42 15:45 16:50 17:55 19:00 20:00 00:00
Hayes Club Gardens Road (Stop M) 07:26 08:37 09:43 14:43 15:46 16:51 17:56 19:01 20:01 00:01
Hayes / George Lane (Stop N) 07:28 08:39 09:44 14:44 15:48 16:53 17:58 19:02 20:02 00:02
Hayes Street (Stop P) 07:29 08:40 09:45 14:45 15:49 16:54 17:59 19:03 20:02 00:02
Hayes Baston School (Stop Q) 07:30 08:41 09:46 14:46 15:50 16:55 18:00 19:04 20:03 00:03
Hayes Five Elms Road (Stop R) 07:31 08:42 09:47 14:47 15:51 16:56 18:01 19:05 20:04 00:04
Keston Baston Road / Croydon Road (Stop KA) 07:32 08:43 09:48 14:48 15:52 16:57 18:02 19:06 20:05 00:05
Keston / The Fox (Stop KB) 07:33 08:44 09:49 14:49 15:53 16:58 18:03 19:07 20:06 00:06
Keston Leafy Grove (Stop KG) 07:33 08:44 09:49 14:49 15:53 16:58 18:03 19:07 20:06 00:06
Keston Village Hall (Stop KC) 07:34 08:45 09:50 14:50 15:54 16:59 18:04 19:08 20:07 00:07
Heathfield Road / Keston Common (Stop KD) 07:35 08:46 09:51 14:51 15:55 17:00 18:05 19:09 20:08 00:08
Leaves Green Keston Church (Stop KE) 07:36 08:47 09:52 14:52 15:56 17:01 18:06 19:10 20:09 00:09
Downe Holwood Farm (S-bound) 07:36 08:47 09:52 14:52 15:56 17:01 18:06 19:10 20:09 00:09
Downe Court Riding Centre (->S) 07:37 08:48 09:53 14:53 15:57 17:02 18:07 19:11 20:10 00:10
Downe Farthing Street (->S) 07:38 08:49 09:53 14:53 15:58 17:03 18:08 19:12 20:11 00:11
Downe High Street (Stop) 07:39 08:50 09:54 14:54 15:59 17:04 18:09 19:13 20:12 00:12
Downe Church (->E) 07:40 08:51 09:55 14:55 16:00 17:05 18:10 19:14 20:13 00:13

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London (ELBG)