bustimes.org

147 - Foyle Street, Buscentre - Park

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus

Map

Feeny - Foyle Street, Buscentre

Foyle Street, Buscentre - Park

Foyle Street Depot 09:45 15:00 16:20 17:15
John Street (outward) 09:47 15:02 16:22 17:17
Waterside House (Country) (inward) 09:49 15:04 16:24 17:19
Waterside Link (outward) 09:50 15:05 16:25 17:20
Glendermott Rd (inward) 09:51 15:06 16:26 17:21
Glendermott Road (outward) 09:52 15:07 16:27 17:22
Glendermott Road (outward) 09:52 15:07 16:27 17:22
Rossdowney Road (outward) 09:53 15:08 16:28 17:23
Glendermott Road (outward) 09:53 15:08 16:28 17:23
Altnagelvin Express Stop 09:55 15:10 16:30 17:25
Drumahoe P.O. (outward) 09:57 15:13 16:32 17:27
Green Gates (outward) 09:58 15:16 16:33 17:28
Glenshane Road The Cross (inward) 09:59 15:18 16:34 17:29
Fawney Rd (outward) 10:00 15:19 16:35 17:30
Tamnaherin Road (outward) 10:01 15:21 16:36 17:31
Mavis Rd (outward) 10:01 15:22 16:36 17:31
Ervey Road (outward) 10:02 15:24 16:37 17:32
Burntollet Bridge (outward) 10:03 15:25 16:38 17:33
Glenshane Road Killaloo (outward) 10:05 15:30 16:40 17:35
Gortnaran Road (outward) 10:07 15:34 16:42 17:37
Desmond Avenue (inward) 10:09 15:38 16:44 17:39
Claudy Agents (inward) 10:10 15:40 16:45 17:40
Tullintrain Cross Rd (inward) 10:13 15:43 16:48 17:43
Slieveboy Park (outward) 10:16 15:46 16:51 17:46
Kilgort Bge (inward) 10:17 15:47 16:52 17:47
Learemont Rd (inward) 10:18 15:48 16:53 17:48
Park (outward) 10:19 15:49 16:54 17:49
Park (inward) 10:20 15:50 16:55 17:50
Ballydonegan (outward) 15:55 17:00

Timetable data from Translink open data, 10 May 2022

Ulsterbus