bustimes.org

148 - Foyle Street, Buscentre - Dungiven

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus

Map

Foyle Street, Buscentre - Dungiven

Foyle Street Depot 06:45 07:00 07:50 08:45 12:10 13:00 16:15 16:20 17:15
John Street (outward) 06:47 07:02 07:52 08:47 12:12 13:02 16:17 16:22 17:17
Waterside House (Country) (inward) 06:49 07:04 07:54 08:49 12:14 13:04 16:19 16:24 17:19
Waterside Link (outward) 06:50 07:05 07:55 08:50 12:15 13:05 16:20 16:25 17:20
Glendermott Rd (inward) 06:51 07:06 07:56 08:51 12:16 13:06 16:21 16:26 17:21
Glendermott Road (outward) 06:52 07:07 07:57 08:52 12:17 13:07 16:22 16:27 17:22
Glendermott Road (outward) 06:52 07:07 07:57 08:52 12:17 13:07 16:22 16:27 17:22
Rossdowney Road (outward) 06:53 07:08 07:58 08:53 12:18 13:08 16:23 16:28 17:23
Glendermott Road (outward) 06:53 07:08 07:58 08:53 12:18 13:08 16:23 16:28 17:23
Altnagelvin Express Stop 06:55 07:10 08:00 08:55 12:20 13:10 16:25 16:30 17:25
Drumahoe P.O. (outward) 06:57 07:13 08:02 08:57 12:22 13:12 16:27 16:32 17:27
Green Gates (outward) 06:58 07:14 08:03 08:58 12:23 13:13 16:28 16:33 17:28
Glenshane Road The Cross (inward) 06:59 07:15 08:04 08:59 12:24 13:14 16:29 16:34 17:29
Fawney Rd (outward) 07:00 07:15 08:05 09:00 12:25 13:15 16:30 16:35 17:30
Tamnaherin Road (outward) 07:01 07:16 08:06 09:01 12:26 13:16 16:31 16:36 17:31
Mavis Rd (outward) 07:01 07:17 08:06 09:01 12:26 13:16 16:31 16:36 17:31
Ervey Road (outward) 07:02 07:18 08:07 09:02 12:27 13:17 16:32 16:37 17:32
Burntollet Bridge (outward) 07:03 07:18 08:08 09:03 12:28 13:18 16:33 16:38 17:33
Glenshane Road Killaloo (outward) 07:05 07:20 08:10 09:05 12:30 13:20 16:35 16:40 17:35
Gortnaran Road (outward) 07:07 07:22 08:12 09:07 12:32 13:22 16:37 16:42 17:37
Desmond Avenue (inward) 07:09 07:24 08:14 09:09 12:34 13:24 16:39 16:44 17:39
Claudy Agents (inward) 07:10 07:25 08:15 09:10 12:35 13:25 16:40 16:45 17:40
Faughanview Park (outward) 07:11 09:11 12:36 13:26 16:46 17:41
Killycorr Avenue (inward) 07:14 09:14 12:39 13:29 16:49 17:44
Straidarran Cross (inward) 07:15 09:15 12:40 13:30 16:50 17:45
Banagher Church (inward) 07:20 09:20 12:45 13:35 16:55 17:50
Feeny 07:25 09:25 12:50 13:40 17:00 17:55
Ralliagh Church 07:30 09:30 12:55 17:05 18:00
Derrychrier (inward) 07:31 09:31 12:56 18:03
Dungiven Depot (outward) 07:35 09:35 13:00 18:10

Dungiven - Foyle Street, Buscentre

Dungiven Depot (outward) 07:40 16:15 17:15
Dungiven (inward) 07:42 16:17 16:27 17:17
Feeny Rd (inward) 07:45 16:20 16:30 17:20
Ralliagh Church 07:47 16:22 16:32 17:22
Feeny Shop 07:52 09:10 13:45 16:27 16:37 17:27
Straidarran Cross (outward) 07:57 09:15 13:50 16:32 16:42 17:32
Killycorr Avenue (inward) 07:58 09:16 13:51 16:33 16:43 17:33
Faughanview Park (inward) 08:02 09:20 13:55 16:37 16:47 17:37
Claudy Agents (inward) 07:25 08:05 09:23 13:58 14:20 16:35 16:40 16:50 17:40
Claudy St Colmcille's PS (inward) 07:26 08:06 09:24 13:59 14:21 16:40 16:41 16:51 17:41
Gortnaran Road (inward) 07:27 08:07 09:25 14:00 14:22 16:41 16:42 16:52 17:42
Glenshane Road Killaloo (inward) 07:28 08:08 09:26 14:01 14:23 16:42 16:43 16:53 17:43
Glenshane Road Brackfield (inward) 07:29 08:09 09:27 14:02 14:24 16:43 16:44 16:54 17:44
Burntollet Bridge (inward) 07:30 08:10 09:27 14:02 14:24 16:44 16:44 16:54 17:44
The Oaks (inward) 07:31 08:11 09:28 14:03 14:25 16:45 16:45 16:55 17:45
Mavis Rd (inward) 07:31 08:11 09:29 14:04 14:26 16:45 16:46 16:56 17:46
Tamaheirn Rd Jct Glenshane Rd (inward) 07:32 08:12 09:29 14:04 14:26 16:46 16:46 16:56 17:46
Fawney Rd (inward) 07:32 08:12 09:29 14:04 14:26 16:46 16:46 16:56 17:46
Glenshane Road The Cross (inward) 07:33 08:13 09:30 14:05 14:27 16:47 16:47 16:57 17:47
Green Gates (inward) 07:33 08:13 09:31 14:06 14:28 16:47 16:48 16:58 17:48
Drumahoe P.O. (inward) 07:35 08:15 09:32 14:07 14:29 16:49 16:49 16:59 17:49
Harberton Park (inward) 07:37 08:17 09:35 14:10 14:32 16:52 16:52 17:02 17:52
Irish Street (inward) 07:38 08:19 09:37 14:12 14:34 16:54 16:54 17:04 17:54
Rossdowney Road (inward) 07:39 08:20 09:38 14:13 14:35 16:55 16:55 17:05 17:55
Glendermott Road Shepherds Glen 07:40 08:22 09:40 14:15 14:37 16:57 16:57 17:07 17:57
Glendermott Road (inward) 07:41 08:23 09:41 14:16 14:38 16:58 16:58 17:08 17:58
Duke St (inward) 07:45 08:28 09:46 14:21 14:43 17:03 17:03 17:13 18:03
John Street Citybound 07:47 08:32 09:50 14:25 14:47 17:07 17:07 17:17 18:07
Foyle Street Depot 07:50 08:35 09:53 14:28 14:50 17:10 17:10 17:20 18:10

Timetable data from Translink open data, 10 May 2022

Ulsterbus