bustimes.org

149 - Redditch - Worcester

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Redditch - Worcester

Redditch Bus Station (Stand G) 07:10 10:45 14:15 17:40
Redditch, adj Station Way Top 07:10 10:45 14:15 17:40
Smallwood, opp Trafford Park 07:11 10:46 14:16 17:41
Smallwood, adj Kings Arms 07:12 10:47 14:17 17:42
Lakeside, opp St. Bede's School 07:13 10:48 14:18 17:43
Lakeside, adj Arrowdale Road 07:14 10:49 14:19 17:44
Lodge Park, opp Barlich Way 07:14 10:49 14:19 17:44
Greenlands, adj Watery Lane 07:15 10:50 14:20 17:45
Greenlands Post Office (Opp) 07:16 10:51 14:21 17:46
Greenlands, opp Auxerre Avenue 07:16 10:51 14:21 17:46
Woodrow, adj Howard Road 07:17 10:52 14:22 17:47
Woodrow Centre (opp) 07:18 10:53 14:23 17:48
Woodrow, opp Frederick Eary House 07:18 10:53 14:23 17:48
Woodrow North of Studley Road Island (SE bound) 07:19 10:54 14:24 17:49
Alexandra Hospital (Adj) 07:21 10:56 14:26 17:51
Woodrow, adj Nine Days Lane 07:22 10:57 14:27 17:52
Oakenshaw Rough Hill Drive (SW bound) 07:25 11:00 14:30 17:55
Crabbs Cross Evesham Road (Southbound) 07:27 11:02 14:32 17:57
Crabbs Cross, opp Kenneth Vincent Close 07:28 11:03 14:33 17:58
Dagtail End, opp Dagtail Lane 07:29 11:04 14:34 17:59
Astwood Bank, adj Yeomans Close 07:30 11:05 14:35 18:00
Astwood Bank, adj Eastern Hill 07:31 11:06 14:36 18:01
Astwood Bank, opp White Lion 07:32 11:07 14:37 18:02
Astwood Bank, opp The Bell Inn 07:33 11:08 14:38 18:03
Astwood Bank, opp Edgioake Lane 07:33 11:08 14:38 18:03
Ridgeway, adj The Why Not Inn 07:34 11:09 14:39 18:04
New End, opp Nevill Arms 07:35 11:10 14:40 18:05
Cookhill, opp Village Hall 07:36 11:11 14:41 18:06
Cookhill, opp Oak Tree Lane 07:37 11:12 14:42 18:07
Cookhill, opp Thornhill Crossroads 07:39 11:14 14:44 18:09
Cookhill, adj Knighton Lane- Turn 07:39 11:14 14:44 18:09
Holberrow Green, opp Golf Driving Range 07:43 11:18 14:48 18:13
Inkberrow First School (Adj) 07:44 11:19 14:49 18:14
Inkberrow, opp Bull's Head 07:45 11:20 14:50 18:15
Inkberrow, adj Chaston Close 07:45 11:20 14:50 18:15
The Bourne, opp Cockshot Lane 07:50 11:25 14:55 18:20
Flyford Flavell, adj Flyford Arms 07:51 11:26 14:56 18:21
North Piddle Turn (Adj) 07:53 11:28 14:58 18:23
Libbery Farm (Opp) 07:55 11:30 15:00 18:25
Upton Snodsbury, adj Pershore Road Shelter 07:56 11:31 15:01 18:26
Broughton Hackett, adj March Hare Inn 07:59 11:34 15:04 18:29
Spetchley Park Gardens (Adj) 08:03 11:38 15:08 18:33
Spetchley, adj Swinesherd 08:04 11:39 15:09 18:34
Worcestershire Royal Hospital, adj A & E Unit 08:08 11:43 15:13 18:38
Worcestershire Royal Hospital, adj Childrens Unit 08:08 11:43 15:13 18:38
Worcestershire Royal Hospital, adj Main Entrance 08:09 11:44 15:14 18:39
Nunnery Wood Wildwood Drive (Westbound) 08:13 11:48 15:18 18:43
Nunnery Wood, adj County Hall Shelter 08:15 11:50 15:20 18:45
Red Hill, opp Sixth Form College 08:16 11:51 15:21 18:46
Red Hill Top (Westbound) 08:18 11:53 15:23 18:48
Red Hill, adj Foxwell Street 08:19 11:54 15:24 18:49
Battenhall, adj Sebright 08:20 11:55 15:25 18:50
Battenhall, adj Camp Hill Road 08:20 11:55 15:25 18:50
Worcester, adj City Walls Road 08:23 11:58 15:28 18:53
Worcester, opp McDonalds 08:24 11:59 15:29 18:54
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand K) 08:25 12:00 15:30 18:55

Worcester - Redditch

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand K) 08:55 12:30 16:15 19:00
Worcester Sidbury (Eastbound) 08:57 12:32 16:17 19:02
Battenhall, adj Fort Royal 08:58 12:33 16:18 19:03
Battenhall, opp Camp Hill Road 08:59 12:34 16:19 19:04
Battenhall, opp Sebright 08:59 12:34 16:19 19:04
Red Hill, opp Foxwell Street 09:00 12:35 16:20 19:05
Red Hill Top (Eastbound) 09:01 12:36 16:21 19:06
Red Hill, adj Nunnery Wood High School 09:02 12:37 16:22 19:07
Red Hill, adj Sixth Form College 09:03 12:38 16:23 19:08
Nunnery Wood, opp County Hall Shelter 09:05 12:40 16:25 19:10
Nunnery Wood, adj County Hall Boiler House 09:05 12:40 16:25 19:10
Nunnery Wood Wildwood Drive (Eastbound) 09:06 12:41 16:26 19:11
Worcestershire Royal Hospital, adj A & E Unit 09:12 12:47 16:32 19:17
Worcestershire Royal Hospital, adj Childrens Unit 09:12 12:47 16:32 19:17
Worcestershire Royal Hospital, adj Main Entrance 09:13 12:48 16:33 19:18
Spetchley, opp Swinesherd 09:17 12:52 16:37 19:22
Spetchley Park Gardens (opp) 09:18 12:53 16:38 19:23
Broughton Hackett, opp March Hare Inn 09:22 12:57 16:42 19:27
Upton Snodsbury, opp Pershore Road 09:25 13:00 16:45 19:30
Libbery Farm (Adj) 09:26 13:01 16:46 19:31
North Piddle Turn (Opp) 09:28 13:03 16:48 19:33
Flyford Flavell, opp Flyford Arms 09:30 13:05 16:50 19:35
The Bourne, adj Red Hart 09:31 13:06 16:51 19:36
Inkberrow, opp Chaston Close 09:37 13:12 16:57 19:42
Inkberrow, adj Bull's Head 09:37 13:12 16:57 19:42
Holberrow Green, adj Golf Driving Range 09:39 13:14 16:59 19:44
Cookhill, opp Knighton Lane- Turn 09:43 13:18 17:03 19:48
Cookhill, adj Thornhill Crossroads 09:44 13:19 17:04 19:49
Cookhill, adj Oak Tree Lane 09:46 13:21 17:06 19:51
Cookhill, adj Village Hall 09:47 13:22 17:07 19:52
New End, adj Nevill Arms 09:48 13:23 17:08 19:53
Ridgeway, opp The Why Not Inn 09:50 13:25 17:10 19:55
Astwood Bank, adj Edgioake Lane 09:51 13:26 17:11 19:56
Astwood Bank, adj The Bell Inn 09:52 13:27 17:12 19:57
Astwood Bank, adj White Lion 09:52 13:27 17:12 19:57
Astwood Bank, opp Eastern Hill 09:52 13:27 17:12 19:57
Astwood Bank, opp Yeomans Close 09:53 13:28 17:13 19:58
Dagtail End, adj Dagtail Lane 09:53 13:28 17:13 19:58
Crabbs Cross Evesham Road (Northbound) 09:54 13:29 17:14 19:59
Oakenshaw Rough Hill Drive (NE bound) 09:56 13:31 17:16 20:01
Woodrow, opp Nine Days Lane 09:57 13:32 17:17 20:02
Alexandra Hospital (Adj) 09:59 13:34 17:19 20:04
Woodrow North of Studley Road Island (NW bound) 10:00 13:35 17:20 20:05
Woodrow, adj Frederick Eary House 10:01 13:36 17:21 20:06
Woodrow Centre (Adj) 10:02 13:37 17:22 20:07
Woodrow, opp Howard Road 10:02 13:37 17:22 20:07
Greenlands, adj Auxerre Avenue 10:03 13:38 17:23 20:08
Greenlands Post Office (Adj) 10:03 13:38 17:23 20:08
Greenlands, opp Watery Lane 10:04 13:39 17:24 20:09
Lakeside, opp Arrowdale Road 10:05 13:40 17:25 20:10
Lakeside, adj St. Bede's School 10:06 13:41 17:26 20:11
Smallwood, opp Kings Arms 10:07 13:42 17:27 20:12
Smallwood, adj Trafford Park 10:07 13:42 17:27 20:12
Smallwood, adj Ipsley Street 10:08 13:43 17:28 20:13
Redditch Station Way Top (Westbound) 10:08 13:43 17:28 20:13
Redditch Bus Station (Stand G) 10:10 13:45 17:30 20:15

Timetable data from Rotala Group of Companies/Bus Open Data Service, 24 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Diamond Bus