bustimes.org

149S - Redditch - Worcester

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Redditch - Worcester

Redditch Bus Station (Stand G) 07:10
Redditch, adj Station Way Top 07:10
Smallwood, opp Trafford Park 07:11
Smallwood, adj Kings Arms 07:12
Lakeside, opp St. Bede's School 07:13
Lakeside, adj Arrowdale Road 07:14
Lodge Park, opp Barlich Way 07:14
Greenlands, adj Watery Lane 07:15
Greenlands Post Office (Opp) 07:16
Greenlands, opp Auxerre Avenue 07:16
Woodrow, adj Howard Road 07:17
Woodrow Centre (opp) 07:18
Woodrow, opp Frederick Eary House 07:18
Woodrow North of Studley Road Island (SE bound) 07:19
Alexandra Hospital (Adj) 07:21
Woodrow, adj Nine Days Lane 07:22
Oakenshaw Rough Hill Drive (SW bound) 07:25
Crabbs Cross Evesham Road (Southbound) 07:27
Crabbs Cross, opp Kenneth Vincent Close 07:28
Dagtail End, opp Dagtail Lane 07:29
Astwood Bank, adj Yeomans Close 07:30
Astwood Bank, adj Eastern Hill 07:31
Astwood Bank, opp White Lion 07:32
Astwood Bank, opp The Bell Inn 07:33
Astwood Bank, opp Edgioake Lane 07:33
Ridgeway, adj The Why Not Inn 07:34
New End, opp Nevill Arms 07:35
Cookhill, opp Village Hall 07:36
Cookhill, opp Oak Tree Lane 07:37
Cookhill, opp Thornhill Crossroads 07:39
Cookhill, adj Knighton Lane- Turn 07:39
Holberrow Green, opp Golf Driving Range 07:43
Inkberrow First School (Adj) 07:44
Inkberrow, opp Bull's Head 07:45
Inkberrow, adj Chaston Close 07:45
The Bourne, opp Cockshot Lane 07:50
Flyford Flavell, adj Flyford Arms 07:51
North Piddle Turn (Adj) 07:53
Libbery Farm (Opp) 07:55
Upton Snodsbury, adj Pershore Road Shelter 07:56
Broughton Hackett, adj March Hare Inn 07:59
Worcestershire Royal Hospital, adj A & E Unit 08:08
Worcestershire Royal Hospital, adj Childrens Unit 08:08
Worcestershire Royal Hospital, adj Main Entrance 08:09
Nunnery Wood Wildwood Drive (Westbound) 08:13
Nunnery Wood, adj County Hall Shelter 08:15
Red Hill, opp Sixth Form College 08:16
Red Hill Top (Westbound) 08:18
Red Hill, adj Foxwell Street 08:19
Battenhall, adj Sebright 08:20
Battenhall, adj Camp Hill Road 08:20
Battenhall, opp Fort Royal 08:21
Worcester, opp King's School 08:23
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand K) 08:27
Worcester, opp Foregate Street Station 08:28
Arboretum The Tything (Northbound) 08:29
Barbourne, opp Little London 08:30

Worcester - Redditch

Barbourne, adj Little London 16:00
Barbourne, opp Moor Street 16:00
Arboretum The Tything (Southbound) 16:01
Worcester, opp King's School 16:09
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand K) 16:15
Worcester, opp Cathedral 16:16
Worcester Sidbury (Eastbound) 16:17
Battenhall, adj Fort Royal 16:18
Battenhall, opp Camp Hill Road 16:19
Battenhall, opp Sebright 16:19
Red Hill, opp Foxwell Street 16:20
Red Hill Top (Eastbound) 16:21
Red Hill, adj Nunnery Wood High School 16:22
Red Hill, adj Sixth Form College 16:23
Nunnery Wood, opp County Hall Shelter 16:25
Nunnery Wood, adj County Hall Boiler House 16:25
Nunnery Wood Wildwood Drive (Eastbound) 16:26
Worcestershire Royal Hospital, adj A & E Unit 16:32
Worcestershire Royal Hospital, adj Childrens Unit 16:32
Worcestershire Royal Hospital, adj Main Entrance 16:32
Spetchley, opp Swinesherd 16:36
Spetchley Park Gardens (opp) 16:37
Broughton Hackett, opp March Hare Inn 16:41
Upton Snodsbury, opp Pershore Road 16:43
Libbery Farm (Adj) 16:44
North Piddle Turn (Opp) 16:47
Flyford Flavell, opp Flyford Arms 16:48
The Bourne, adj Red Hart 16:49
Inkberrow, opp Chaston Close 16:54
Inkberrow, adj Bull's Head 16:55
Holberrow Green, adj Golf Driving Range 16:56
Cookhill, opp Knighton Lane- Turn 17:00
Cookhill, adj Thornhill Crossroads 17:00
Cookhill, adj Oak Tree Lane 17:02
Cookhill, adj Village Hall 17:03
New End, adj Nevill Arms 17:04
Ridgeway, opp The Why Not Inn 17:05
Astwood Bank, adj Edgioake Lane 17:06
Astwood Bank, adj The Bell Inn 17:07
Astwood Bank, adj White Lion 17:07
Astwood Bank, opp Eastern Hill 17:08
Astwood Bank, opp Yeomans Close 17:08
Dagtail End, adj Dagtail Lane 17:10
Crabbs Cross Evesham Road (Northbound) 17:11
Oakenshaw Rough Hill Drive (NE bound) 17:14
Woodrow, opp Nine Days Lane 17:16
Alexandra Hospital (Adj) 17:19
Woodrow North of Studley Road Island (NW bound) 17:20
Woodrow, adj Frederick Eary House 17:21
Woodrow Centre (Adj) 17:22
Woodrow, opp Howard Road 17:22
Greenlands, adj Auxerre Avenue 17:23
Greenlands Post Office (Adj) 17:23
Greenlands, opp Watery Lane 17:24
Lodge Park, adj Barlich Way 17:25
Lakeside, opp Arrowdale Road 17:25
Lakeside, adj St. Bede's School 17:26
Smallwood, opp Kings Arms 17:27
Smallwood, adj Trafford Park 17:27
Smallwood, adj Ipsley Street 17:28
Redditch Station Way Top (Westbound) 17:28
Redditch Bus Station (Stand G) 17:30

Timetable data from Rotala Group of Companies/Bus Open Data Service, 24 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Diamond Bus