bustimes.org

15 - Kettering - Corby

Operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Kettering - Corby

Kettering, opp The Warren PH 15:48
Kettering, opp Oak Road 15:50
Kettering, opp Pipers Hill Road 15:50
Kettering, opp Tresham Institute 15:51
Kettering, o/s Wicksteed Park 15:52
Kettering, adj Netherfield Road 15:53
Kettering, opp Woodcroft Scout Centre 15:54
Kettering, adj Roundhill Road 15:55
Kettering, opp St Mary's Hospital 15:57
Kettering, o/s Police Station 15:59
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 11) 08:2011:3013:2015:4016:0017:45
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 2) 08:2211:3213:2215:4216:0217:47
Kettering The Buccleuch PH (near) 08:2311:3313:2315:4616:0317:48
Kettering, opp The Warren PH 15:47
Kettering, adj Maple Road 08:2411:3413:2416:0417:49
Kettering, adj Ivy Road 08:2511:3513:2516:0517:50
Kettering, adj Weekley Glebe Road 08:2511:3513:2516:0517:50
Weekley, opp Post Office 08:2611:3613:2616:0617:51
Geddington, opp Queen Street 08:2911:3913:2916:0917:54
Geddington, opp Magdalene Close 08:3011:4013:3016:1017:55
Geddington, opp The Woodlands 08:3011:4013:3016:1017:55
Stanion, opp Willow Lane 08:3711:4713:3716:1718:02
Stanion, opp Cardigan Arms PH 08:3811:4813:3816:1818:03
Brigstock, o/s Mauntley Farm 13:41
Brigstock, opp Sandlands Avenue 13:44
Brigstock, opp Green Dragon PH 13:44
Brigstock, opp Bells Close 13:45
Stanion, o/s Village Hall 13:48
Stanion, adj Grays Drive 08:3911:4913:4916:1918:04
Little Stanion Primary School (o/s) 08:4211:5213:5216:2218:07
Stanion, adj Clarendon Close 08:4411:5413:5416:2418:09
Stanion, opp Epping Road 08:4511:5513:5516:2518:10
Corby Village, opp The Grove 08:5112:0114:0116:3118:16
Corby Village, opp ASDA Superstore 08:53
Corby Village Courier Rd (DEL) 08:53
Corby Village, opp Tyre & Auto 08:56
Corby Village, adj Chapel Lane 08:56
Corby Village, opp St John the Baptist's Church 12:0114:0116:3118:16
Corby Village, opp The White Hart PH 08:57
Corby Village, adj St James Road 12:0214:0216:3218:17
Corby, o/s Kingdom Hall 08:57
Corby Village, adj St Marks Road 12:0214:0216:3218:17
Exeter, adj Burghley Drive 12:0314:0316:3318:18
Corby, opp Conservative Club 08:58
Corby Surgery (Stop K) 08:58
Corby Elizabeth Street (Stop M) 08:59
Corby George Street (Stop G) 09:0112:0514:0516:3518:20

Corby - Kettering

Corby George Street (Stop A) 07:3510:3512:10
Exeter Burghley Drive (near) 07:3710:37
Corby Elizabeth Street (Stop L) 12:12
Corby Elizabeth Street (Stop L) 12:12
Corby Surgery (Stop J) 12:12
Corby, o/s Conservative Club 12:13
Corby Village, o/s The White Hart PH 12:14
Corby Village, opp St Marks Road 07:3810:38
Corby Village, opp Chapel Lane 12:15
Corby Village, opp ASDA Superstore 12:18
Corby Village, opp St James Road 07:3810:38
Corby Village Courier Rd (DEL) 12:18
Corby Village, o/s St John the Baptist's Church 07:3910:39
Corby Village, adj The Grove 07:4010:3912:21
Little Stanion Primary School (o/s) 07:4510:4512:26
Stanion, adj Clarendon Close 07:4610:4612:27
Stanion, opp Epping Road 07:4710:4712:27
Stanion, opp Grays Drive 07:5110:5112:31
Stanion, o/s Village Hall 12:31
Brigstock, adj Bells Close 12:35
Brigstock, o/s Green Dragon PH 12:36
Brigstock, nr Sandlands Avenue 12:36
Brigstock, opp Mauntley Farm 12:38
Stanion, adj Green Acre Drive 07:5210:5212:42
Geddington, adj The Woodlands 07:5910:5912:49
Geddington, adj Magdalene Close 07:5910:5912:49
Geddington, adj West Street 08:0011:0012:50
Geddington, adj Queen Street 08:0111:0112:51
Weekley, o/s Post Office 08:0511:0512:55
Kettering, opp Ivy Road 08:0711:0712:57
Kettering, adj The Buccleuch PH 11:0812:58
Kettering, opp The Warren PH 08:08
Kettering, adj Ford Street 11:0912:59
Kettering, o/s William Knibb Centre 11:0912:59
Kettering, opp Oak Road 08:10
Kettering, opp Pipers Hill Road 08:10
Kettering, opp Tresham Institute 08:11
Kettering, o/s Wicksteed Park 08:12
Kettering, adj Netherfield Road 08:13
Kettering, opp Woodcroft Scout Centre 08:13
Kettering, adj Roundhill Road 08:14
Kettering, opp St Mary's Hospital 08:15
Kettering, opp School Lane 11:0912:59
Kettering, o/s Police Station 08:16
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 11) 08:1711:1013:00

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 14 November 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Midlands