bustimes.org

my15 - Ilkeston - Trowell - Stapleford - Sandiacre - Long Eaton - Old Sawley - East Midlands Airport

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Ilkeston - East Midlands Airport

Ilkeston Market Place (Stop 3) 03:55 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Ilkeston, opp Queen Street 03:55 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Ilkeston, adj Health Centre 03:55 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Ilkeston, adj Littlewick Medical Centre 03:56 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Ilkeston, adj Albany Street 03:57 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Ilkeston, adj French Street 03:58 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Ilkeston, opp Thurman Street 03:58 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Trowell, adj Stoney Lane 03:59 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Trowell, adj Haynes Avenue 04:00 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Trowell, adj St Helens Crescent 04:01 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Trowell, adj Derbyshire Avenue 04:01 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Trowell, opp Warehouse 04:02 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Trowell Grove (adj) 04:02 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Stapleford, adj Trowell Road 04:03 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Stapleford, opp Moorbridge Lane 04:04 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Stapleford, opp Peatfield Road 04:04 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Stapleford, opp Crawford Avenue 04:05 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Stapleford, opp Arthur Mee Centre 04:06 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Stapleford, adj Memorial Garden 04:07 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Stapleford, adj Halls Road 04:08 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Stapleford, adj Brookhill Street 04:09 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Sandiacre, opp Regent Street Lidl 04:10 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Sandiacre, opp Dorothy Avenue 04:11 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Sandiacre, opp Sandringham Road 04:12 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Sandiacre, adj Victor Crescent 04:13 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Sandiacre, opp The Bridge 04:13 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Long Eaton, opp Breedon Street 04:14 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Long Eaton, opp Ravensdale Avenue 04:15 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Long Eaton, adj Spinney Road 04:16 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Long Eaton, adj Canal Street St Johns Church 04:17 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Long Eaton, adj Zingari Club 04:17 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Long Eaton, adj College Street Bottom 04:18 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Long Eaton, adj Granville Avenue 04:19 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Long Eaton, adj Town Hall Stop 3 04:20 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Long Eaton Market Place (S-bound) 04:20 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Long Eaton, opp Broad Street 04:21 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Long Eaton, opp Brooklands Court 04:22 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Long Eaton, adj Nelson Street 04:22 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Long Eaton, adj Wyvern Avenue 04:23 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Long Eaton, adj Rail Station Sycamore Road 04:24 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Sawley, adj The Bell 04:25 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Sawley Draycott Road (NW-bound) 04:27 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Sawley, opp Grosvenor Avenue 04:27 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Sawley Beresford Road (NE-bound) 04:28 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Sawley, adj Beresford Road End 04:30 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Sawley Beresford Road (S-bound) 04:30 05:30 06:30 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Sawley, outside Community Hall 04:31 05:31 06:31 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Sawley, adj Grosvenor Avenue 04:31 05:31 06:31 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Sawley, opp Draycott Road 04:31 05:31 06:31 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Sawley, opp Square 04:32 05:32 06:32 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Lockington-Hemington, adj Marina 04:33 05:33 06:33 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Cavendish Bridge, adj Aldi Distribution Centre 04:35 05:35 06:35 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Castle Donington, opp Willow Farm Business Park 04:37 05:37 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Castle Donington, opp Gasny Avenue 04:38 05:38 06:38 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Castle Donington, adj Newbold Drive 04:38 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Castle Donington, opp Willow Road 04:38 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Castle Donington, opp Maple Road 04:39 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Castle Donington, opp Arundel Avenue 04:40 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Castle Donington, opp Hazelrigg Close 04:41 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Castle Donington, adj Huntingdon Drive 04:42 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Castle Donington, adj Kirkland Close 04:43 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Castle Donington, opp Towles Pastures 04:44 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Castle Donington Bus Station (Stand A) 04:46 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Castle Donington High Street (Southbound) 04:46 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Castle Donington, adj Nags Head 04:47 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Castle Donington, opposite Donington Park 04:49 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
East Mids Airport, adj DHL Cargo West Extension 04:51 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
East Mids Airport, adj DHL Cargo West 04:52 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
East Mids Airport, outside Maintenance Area 04:53 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
East Mids Airport, outside Training Centre 04:54 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
East Mids Airport, adj EMA Departure Building 04:54 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
East Mids Airport, opp Thistle Hotel 04:55 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
East Mids Airport Coach Park (Bay B) 04:56 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57

East Midlands Airport - Ilkeston

East Mids Airport Coach Park (Bay B) 05:07 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
East Mids Airport, opp EMA Departure Building 05:08 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
East Mids Airport, opp Training Centre 05:09 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
East Mids Airport, adj Maintenance Area 05:09 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
East Mids Airport, opp DHL Cargo West 05:11 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
East Mids Airport, opp DHL Cargo West Extension 05:11 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Castle Donington, outside Donington Park 05:13 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Castle Donington, opp Nags Head 05:15 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Castle Donington High Street (Northbound) 05:16 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Castle Donington Bus Station (Stand A) 05:17 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Castle Donington, adj Towles Pastures 05:18 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Castle Donington, opp Kirkland Close 05:19 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Castle Donington, opp Huntingdon Drive 05:20 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Castle Donington, adj Hazelrigg Close 05:21 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Castle Donington, adj Arundel Avenue 05:23 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Castle Donington, adj Maple Road 05:23 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Castle Donington, adj Willow Road 05:24 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Castle Donington, adj Gasny Avenue 05:24 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Castle Donington, adj Willow Farm Business Park 05:25 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Cavendish Bridge, opp Aldi Distribution Centre 05:27 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Lockington-Hemington, opp Marina 05:30 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Sawley, adj Square 05:32 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Sawley Draycott Road (NW-bound) 05:33 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Sawley, opp Grosvenor Avenue 05:33 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Sawley Beresford Road (NE-bound) 05:34 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Sawley, adj Beresford Road End 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Sawley Beresford Road (S-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Sawley, outside Community Hall 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:52 07:07 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:51 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Sawley, adj Grosvenor Avenue 05:37 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Sawley, adj Draycott Road 05:38 06:08 06:33 06:54 07:09 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Sawley, opp The Bell 05:38 06:08 06:33 06:55 07:10 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:53 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Long Eaton, opp Rail Station Sycamore Road 05:40 06:10 06:35 06:57 07:12 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:55 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Long Eaton, opp Oakland Avenue 05:40 06:10 06:35 06:57 07:12 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:55 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Long Eaton, opp Wyvern Avenue 05:41 06:11 06:36 06:59 07:14 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Long Eaton, opp Nelson Street 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:00 07:15 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Long Eaton, adj Brooklands Court 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:00 07:15 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Long Eaton, adj Broad Street 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:02 07:17 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Long Eaton Town Hall (Stop 1) 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:04 07:19 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:15 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Long Eaton, opp Granville Avenue 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:04 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:00 19:15 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:32
Long Eaton, opp Zingari Club 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:05 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:33
Long Eaton, opp Canal Street St Johns Church 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:06 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:02 19:17 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:34
Long Eaton, opp Spinney Road 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:07 07:22 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:03 19:18 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:35
Long Eaton, adj Bursar Way 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:04 19:19 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:36
Long Eaton, adj Breedon Street 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:08 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:04 19:19 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:36
Sandiacre, adj The Bridge 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:09 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:05 19:20 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:37
Sandiacre, opp Victor Crescent 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:25 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:06 19:21 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:38
Sandiacre, adj Sandringham Road 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:10 07:25 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:06 19:21 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:38
Sandiacre, adj Dorothy Avenue 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:27 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:08 19:23 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:40
Sandiacre, adj Regent Street Lidl 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:14 07:29 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:08 19:23 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:40
Stapleford, opp Brookhill Street 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:15 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:09 19:24 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:41
Stapleford, opp Halls Road 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:17 07:32 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:10 19:25 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:42
Stapleford, opp Memorial Garden 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:19 07:34 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:11 19:26 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:43
Stapleford, o/s Arthur Mee Centre 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:11 19:26 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:43
Stapleford, adj Mill Road 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:12 19:27 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:44
Stapleford, adj Crawford Avenue 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:21 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:13 19:28 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:45
Stapleford, adj Peatfield Road 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:22 07:37 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:14 19:29 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:46
Stapleford, adj Moorbridge Lane 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:24 07:39 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:15 19:30 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:47
Stapleford Trowell Road (NW-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:24 07:39 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:15 19:30 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:47
Trowell Grove (opp) 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:16 19:31 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:48
Trowell, o/s Warehouse 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:26 07:41 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:16 19:31 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:48
Trowell, opp Derbyshire Avenue 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:27 07:42 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:17 19:32 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:49
Trowell, opp St Helens Crescent 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:28 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:18 19:33 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:50
Trowell, opp Haynes Avenue 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:28 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:18 19:33 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:50
Trowell, opp Stoney Lane 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:29 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:19 19:34 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:51
Ilkeston, adj Thurman Street 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:30 07:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:20 19:35 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:52
Ilkeston, opp French Street 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:31 07:46 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:21 19:36 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:53
Ilkeston, adj Kensington Street 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:32 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:22 19:37 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:54
Ilkeston, opp Littlewick Medical Centre 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:32 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:23 19:38 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:55
Ilkeston, opp Health Centre 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:33 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:24 19:39 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:56
Ilkeston Market Place (Stop 3) 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:26 19:41 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:58

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 4 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

trentbarton