bustimes.org

15 - Royston - Haslingfield

A bus service operated by C G Myall & Son

Map

Wednesdays

Haslingfield - Royston

Royston - Haslingfield

Royston Bus Station (Stop 1) 12:30
Royston, o/s Recreation Ground 12:32
Royston, opp Town Hall 12:33
Royston, adj Princes Mews 12:35
Royston, o/s Town Hall 12:35
Royston, nr St Mary's RC School 12:36
Royston Melbourn Road (SW-bound) 12:37
Royston Railway Station (Stop C) 12:38
Royston, nr Orchard Road 12:38
Royston, adj Rock Road 12:39
Royston, o/s Tesco 12:40
Kneesworth, opp The Red Lion 12:44
Kneesworth, opp Chestnut Lane 12:45
Kneesworth, opp Orchard Close 12:45
Kneesworth, opp Tower Close 12:46
Bassingbourn, nr Elm Tree Drive 12:47
Bassingbourn, opp The Limes 12:48
Bassingbourn, nr South End 12:52
Bassingbourn, nr Park View 12:55
Bassingbourn, opp South End 12:57
Bassingbourn, nr The Limes 12:59
Bassingbourn, opp Elm Tree Drive 13:00
Kneesworth, nr Orchard Close 13:03
Kneesworth, nr Chestnut Lane 13:03
Meldreth, nr West Way 13:07
Whaddon, opp Chestnut Tree Farm 13:09
Whaddon, nr Bridge Street 13:12
Arrington, nr Whitehall Farm 13:16
Arrington Ermine Way (o/s 75) 13:17
Arrington Church Lane (W-bound) 13:19
Arrington Church Lane (E-bound) 13:19
Arrington Ermine Way (opp 75) 13:20
Arrington, opp Whitehall Farm 13:21
Wimpole Cambridge Road (opp 106) 13:21
Wimpole Cambridge Road (o/s 68) 13:23
Wimpole Cambridge Road (opp 35) 13:24
Orwell, nr Chequers Close 13:26
Orwell, nr Lordship Close 13:27
Orwell High Street (E-bound) 13:27
Barrington, opp Mill Lane 13:32
Barrington, opp Slid Lane 13:32
Barrington, nr Glebe Road 13:33
Haslingfield, opp School 13:35
Haslingfield, nr Fountain Lane 13:36
Haslingfield, nr The Meadows 13:36
Haslingfield, opp Post Office 13:37

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset