bustimes.org

15 - Tamworth - Tamworth

A service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Sundays

Tamworth, adj Victoria Road Bus Interchange 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Kettlebrook, nr Snowdome 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Kettlebrook, adj Campion Drive 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Kettlebrook, by Barnbridge 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Two Gates, opp St Christophers Drive 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Two Gates, nr Parkfield Avenue 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Two Gates Community Primary School (opp) 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Two Gates, opp Hadrians Close 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Two Gates, opp Appian Close 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Two Gates, opp Stanegate 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Dosthill, opp Blackwood Road 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Dosthill, adj Cottage Farm Road 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Dosthill, opp Welford Road 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Dosthill, adj The Fox Inn 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Kingsbury, opp Ralph Crescent 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Kingsbury, opp Barlow Court 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Kingsbury, opp White Swan 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Kingsbury, opp Church Lane 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Kingsbury, nr Mill Crescent 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Hurley, adj Queens Way 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Hurley, nr Queensway 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Hurley, opp Princes Road 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Hurley, opp Coronation Road 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Hurley, nr Knowle Hill 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Hurley, opp Anchor Inn 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Hurley Common (Adj) 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Hurley, opp Whire Hart 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Wood End, opp Islington Crescent 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Wood End, adj Smith Street 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Wood End, adj Whateley Villas 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Piccadilly, adj Perryman Drive 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Kingsbury, opp Mill Crescent 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Kingsbury, adj Church Lane 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Kingsbury, opp White Swan 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Kingsbury, adj Barlow Court 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Kingsbury, adj Ralph Crescent 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Kingsbury, opp Manor Farm 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14
Dosthill, opp Ascot Drive 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Dosthill, opp The Fox Inn 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Dosthill, adj Welford Road 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Dosthill, opp Cottage Farm Road 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Dosthill, adj Blackwood Road 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
Two Gates, adj Stanegate 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Two Gates, adj Appian Close 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Two Gates Community Primary School (adj) 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Two Gates, adj Parkfield Avenue 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Two Gates, adj St Christophers Drive 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Kettlebrook, nr Barnbridge 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
Kettlebrook, opp Campion Drive 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Kettlebrook, by Snowdome 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31
Tamworth, adj Victoria Road Bus Interchange 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 13 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach Midlands