150 - Origin - Swanland - Destination
A bus service operated by East Yorkshire
- Timetable
- Map
North Ferriby High Road | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 13:15 | 14:15 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Ferriby Library | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 13:15 | 14:15 | |
North Ferriby New Walk | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 13:16 | 14:16 | |
North Ferriby Nunburnholme Ave | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 13:17 | 14:17 | |
North Ferriby Corby Park | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 13:18 | 14:18 | |
North Ferriby Corby Park | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 13:19 | 14:19 | |
North Ferriby Corby Park | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 13:20 | 14:20 | |
Melton Monks Way | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 13:21 | 14:21 | |
Melton Monks Way | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 13:22 | 14:22 | |
North Ferriby Melton Road | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 13:23 | 14:23 | |
North Ferriby High Street | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 13:25 | 14:25 | |
North Ferriby Ferriby Road | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 13:26 | 14:26 | |
Swanland West Leys Road | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 13:27 | 14:27 | |
Swanland West Leys Road | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 13:27 | 14:27 | |
Swanland West Leys Road | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 13:28 | 14:28 | |
Swanland Main Street | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 13:30 | 14:30 | |
Swanland Main Street | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 13:30 | ||
Swanland Main Street | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 13:31 | ||
Swanland Greenstiles Lane | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 13:31 | ||
Swanland Greenstiles Ln | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 13:32 | ||
Anlaby Tranby Lane | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 13:35 | ||
Anlaby Tranby Lane | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 13:36 | ||
Anlaby Tranby Lane | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 13:37 | ||
Anlaby Beverley Road | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 13:37 | ||
Anlaby Wilson Street | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 13:38 | ||
Anlaby Red Lion Pub | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 13:38 | ||
Anlaby Lowfield Road | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 13:38 | ||
Anlaby Lowfield Road | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 13:39 | ||
Anlaby Lowfield Road | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 13:40 | ||
Hessle The Square | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:47 | ||
10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:48 | |||
Hessle Hull Road | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:48 | ||
Hessle Hull Road | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:49 | ||
Hessle Hull Road | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:50 | ||
Boothferry Estate First Lane | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:51 | ||
Boothferry Estate Sainsburys Superstore | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:53 | ||
10:10 | 11:10 | 12:55 | 13:55 | |||
Hessle Hull Road | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:57 | 13:57 | ||
Hessle Hull Road | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:58 | 13:58 | ||
Hessle Hull Road | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:59 | 13:59 | ||
Hessle The Square | 10:15 | 11:15 | 13:00 | 14:00 | ||
Hessle Beverley Road | 10:16 | 11:16 | 13:01 | 14:01 | ||
Hessle Swanland Road | 10:16 | 11:16 | 13:01 | 14:01 | ||
Hessle Swanland Road | 10:16 | 11:16 | 13:01 | 14:01 | ||
Hessle Barrow Lane | 10:17 | 11:17 | 13:02 | 14:02 | ||
Hessle Barrow Lane | 10:18 | 11:18 | 13:03 | 14:03 | ||
Hessle Ferriby Road (11917) | 10:18 | 11:18 | 13:03 | 14:03 | ||
Hessle Ferriby Road | 10:19 | 11:19 | 13:04 | 14:04 | ||
Hessle Ferriby Road | 10:19 | 11:19 | 13:04 | 14:04 | ||
Hesslewood | 10:20 | 11:20 | 13:05 | 14:05 | ||
Hessle Ferriby Road | 10:21 | 11:21 | 13:06 | 14:06 | ||
North Ferriby High Rd | 10:26 | 11:26 | 13:11 | 14:11 | ||
North Ferriby High Road | 10:27 | 11:27 | 13:12 | 14:12 | ||
North Ferriby High Rd | 10:27 | 11:27 | 13:12 | 14:12 | ||
North Ferriby High Rd | 10:28 | 11:28 | 13:13 | 14:13 | ||
North Ferriby High Road | 10:30 | 11:30 | 13:15 | 14:15 |
Timetable data from East Yorkshire, 26 April 2024
East Yorkshire
- Website
- www.eastyorkshirebuses.co.uk
- @EYBuses
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the East Yorkshire Buses app