Bus Times

150 - St Neots - Kimbolton - Tilbrook

A bus service operated by Huntingdonshire Association for Community Transport

Tilbrook - Kimbolton - St Neots

Tilbrook, o/s The White Horse 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00
Tilbrook, nr Church Lane 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00
Kimbolton, opp Castle Gardens 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04
Kimbolton, nr St Andrew's Lane 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05
Stonely, nr Easton Road 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06
Staughton Green, opp Vicarage Walk 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10
Staughton Highway, opp Surgery 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10
Hail Weston, opp Green Lane 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15
Hail Weston, opp Ford End 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15
Eaton Ford, nr Savile's Close 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18
St Neots Market Square (Stop A) 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20
St Neots, opp Church Street 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22
St Neots, nr Cambridge Gardens 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23
St Neots, nr King's Lane 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24
St Neots, opp Cambridge Street 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25
St Neots, nr Princes Drive 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26
St Neots, nr Heron Court 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27
St Neots, nr Greenfields 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28
St Neots, opp Eagle Court 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29
St Neots, o/s Railway Station 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30
Eynesbury, opp Cromwell Gardens 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31
Eynesbury, opp Duck Lane 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32
Eynesbury, nr Hampden Way 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33
Eynesbury, nr Levellers Lane 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34
Eynesbury, o/s Tesco 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36

St Neots - Kimbolton - Tilbrook

Eynesbury, o/s Tesco 09:14 11:14 13:14 17:24
Eynesbury, opp Levellers Lane 09:16 11:16 13:16 17:26
Eynesbury, opp Hampden Way 09:17 11:17 13:17 17:27
Eynesbury, nr Duck Lane 09:18 11:18 13:18 17:28
Eynesbury, nr Cromwell Gardens 09:19 11:19 13:19 17:29
St Neots, opp Railway Station 09:20 11:20 13:20 17:30
St Neots, nr Eagle Court 09:21 11:21 13:21 17:31
St Neots, opp Heron Court 09:22 11:22 13:22 17:32
St Neots, opp Princes Drive 09:23 11:23 13:23 17:33
St Neots, nr Cambridge Street 09:24 11:24 13:24 17:34
St Neots, opp King's Lane 09:26 11:26 13:26 17:36
St Neots, opp Cambridge Gardens 09:27 11:27 13:27 17:37
St Neots, nr Church Street 09:28 11:28 13:28 17:38
St Neots Market Square (Stop A) 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:40
Eaton Ford, opp Savile's Close 09:31 11:31 13:31 17:41
Hail Weston, nr Ford End 09:34 11:34 13:34 17:44
Hail Weston, nr Green Lane 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:45
Staughton Highway, o/s Surgery 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:49
Staughton Green, nr Vicarage Walk 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:50
Stonely, opp Easton Road 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:53
Kimbolton, opp St Andrew's Lane 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:55
Kimbolton, nr Castle Gardens 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:55
Tilbrook, opp Church Lane 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:59
Tilbrook, opp The White Horse 09:50 11:50 13:50 18:00

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

More information