🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

151A - Bracknell - Binfield - Emmbrook School

A bus service operated by Courtney Buses

Map

Outbound

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 2) 07:28 07:28
Bracknell High Street (W-bound) 07:29 07:29
Bracknell, adj Arlington Square 07:30 07:30
Bracknell Trinity Court (W-bound) 07:31 07:31
Priestwood Rounds Hill (W-bound) 07:32 07:32
Popeswood, opp Jocks Lane 07:34 07:34
Temple Park, opp Lammas Mead 07:34 07:34
Temple Park, opp Boltons Lane 07:36 07:36
Binfield, opp The Grange 07:37 07:37
Binfield Church Lane South (N-bound) 07:40 07:40
Binfield Church Lane North (N-bound) 07:41 07:41
Binfield Terrace Road North H & R 4 (S-bound) 07:42 07:42
Binfield Terrace Road North H & R 3 (SW-bound) 07:42 07:42
Binfield Terrace Road North H & R 2 (S-bound) 07:43 07:43
Binfield Terrace Road North H & R 1 (S-bound) 07:44 07:44
Binfield Crossroads (S-bound) 07:45 07:45
Binfield Roebuck Estate (S-bound) 07:46 07:46
Binfield, adj Sampson Park 07:47 07:47
Popeswood, nr Travelodge 07:48 07:48
Popeswood, adj Merydene Court 07:49 07:49
Amen Corner Coppid Beech Hill (W-bound) 07:50 07:50
London Road Hilton St Annes Hotel (W-bound) 07:51 07:51
London Road, adj The Plough 07:52 07:52
Bean Oak Estate, adj Proctors Road 07:54 07:54
Bean Oak Estate Bean Oak Road Shops (Adj 68) 07:55 07:55
Wokingham Binfield Road (Adj 57) 07:55 07:55
Norreys Estate Norreys Avenue (Adj 107) 07:56 07:56
Norreys Estate, adj Ashridge Shops 07:58 07:58
Wokingham Ashridge Road (Adj 10) 07:59 07:59
Wokingham, adj Mulberry Grove 08:00 08:00
Dowlesgreen, nr Keephatch Road 08:01 08:01
Wokingham Budges Road (adj 18) 08:01 08:01
Wokingham, adj Sarum Crescent 08:02 08:02
Wokingham Wiltshire Drive (Adj 27) 08:03 08:03
Wokingham, opp Osborne Road 08:04 08:04
Wokingham Broad Street (Stop B) 08:06 08:06
Wokingham Shute End (W-bound) 08:07
Wokingham, on Rectory Road 08:06
Wokingham, opp Clare Avenue 08:07
Wokingham Glebelands Road (adj 29) 08:08
Wokingham, adj Jubilee Avenue 08:09
Matthews Green Matthewsgreen East (Adj 32) 08:11
Matthews Green Matthewsgreen Farm (Adj 80) 08:12
Emmbrook, adj Dog and Duck 08:13
Emmbrook School (adj) 08:15
Emmbrook, adj Rifle Volunteer 08:16
Wokingham, opp Oxford Road 08:17
Wokingham, adj Holt Lane 08:18
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 2) 08:19 08:09

Inbound

Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 1) 15:07 15:20
Wokingham, on Shute End 15:20
Wokingham, opp Holt Lane 15:08
Wokingham, adj Oxford Road 15:10
Emmbrook, adj Corfield Green 15:14
Emmbrook School (adj) 15:15
Emmbrook, opp Dog and Duck 15:16
Matthews Green Matthewsgreen Farm (Opp 78) 15:17
Matthews Green Matthewsgreen East (Opp 24) 15:18
Wokingham, opp Jubilee Avenue 15:19
Wokingham, adj Milton Court 15:20
Wokingham Broad Street (E-bound) 15:22 15:22
London Road, opp Seaford Road 15:24 15:24
Wokingham Binfield Road (Adj 57) 15:26 15:26
Norreys Estate Norreys Avenue (Adj 107) 15:28 15:27
Norreys Estate, adj Ashridge Shops 15:30 15:29
Wokingham Ashridge Road (Adj 10) 15:31 15:30
Wokingham, adj Mulberry Grove 15:33 15:31
Keep Hatch Hughes Road (Opp 8) 15:35 15:33
Bean Oak Estate, adj Bean Oak Road Shops 15:37 15:35
Bean Oak Estate, opp Proctors Road 15:37 15:35
London Road, opp The Plough 15:39 15:37
London Road Hilton St Annes Hotel (E-bound) 15:40 15:37
Amen Corner Coppid Beech Hill (E-bound) 15:41 15:39
Popeswood, opp Merydene Court 15:42 15:40
Popeswood, opp Travelodge 15:43 15:41
Binfield, opp Sampson Park 15:44 15:41
Binfield Roebuck Estate (N-bound) 15:45 15:42
Binfield Crossroads (N-bound) 15:47 15:44
Binfield Terrace Road North H & R 1 (N-bound) 15:47 15:44
Binfield Terrace Road North H & R 2 (N-bound) 15:48 15:45
Binfield Terrace Road North H & R 3 (NE-bound) 15:48 15:45
Binfield Terrace Road North H & R 4 (N-bound) 15:49 15:46
Binfield Church Lane North (S-bound) 15:50 15:47
Binfield Church Lane South (S-bound) 15:51 15:48
Binfield, adj The Grange 15:53 15:50
Temple Park, adj Boltons Lane 15:54 15:51
Temple Park, adj Lammas Mead 15:55 15:52
Popeswood, adj Jocks Lane 15:56 15:53
Priestwood Rounds Hill (E-bound) 15:56 15:53
Bracknell, opp Trinity Court 15:57 15:54
Bracknell, opp Arlington Square 15:58 15:55
Bracknell Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre (NE-bound) 15:59 15:56
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 2) 16:01 15:58

Timetable data from Courtney Buses

Courtney Buses