bustimes.org

152 - Foyle Street Buscentre - Limavady

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus

Map

Foyle Street Buscentre - Limavady

Foyle Street Depot 07:30 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:40
John Street (outward) 07:32 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:42
Waterside House (Country) (inward) 07:34 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:44
Glendermott Rd (inward) 07:36 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:46
Glendermott Road (outward) 07:36 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:46
Glendermott Road (outward) 07:37 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:47
Glendermott Road (outward) 07:38 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:48
Altnagelvin Express Stop 07:40 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:50
Thompson’s Corner (inward) 07:41 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:51
Drumahoe Road (inward) 07:42 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:52
Faughan Valley (outward) 07:43 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:53
Drumahoe P.O. (outward) 07:45 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:55
Drumahoe Park and Ride 07:47 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:57
Fincairn Rd (outward) 07:47 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:57
Tirbracken Forge (outward) 07:49 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:59
Lettershandoney (outward) 07:50 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:00
Brolly's Bridge (outward) 07:51 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:01
Main Rd Tamnaherin (outward) 07:54 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:05
Tamnaherin (outward) 07:55 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:05
Clon Rd Tamnahern (outward) 07:56 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:06
Lamberton's House (outward) 07:58 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:09
Mill Brae (outward) 07:59 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:10
Brookview Glen (outward) 08:00 08:00 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:11
Eglinton Woodvale Road (outward) 08:01 08:01 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:11
Eglinton Main Street (outward) 08:03 08:03 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:13
Church Corner 08:03 08:03 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:13
St Canices Park (outward) 08:03 08:03 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:13
Airport Roundabout 08:06 08:06 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:16
Longfield Clooney Road Eastbound 08:06 08:06 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:16
FAUGHANVALE CHURCH 2 08:07 08:07 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:17
Tullybrisland 08:08 08:08 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:18
Vale Centre 08:09 08:09 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:19
Greysteel (outward) 08:10 08:10 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:20
Greysteel 6 08:10 08:10 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:20
Faughanvale Bridge (outward) 08:11 08:11 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:21
Carrickhue 08:11 08:11 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:21
Carrickhue 08:12 08:12 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:22
Carrickhue Cross Roads 08:12 08:12 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:22
Walworth Estate (outward) 08:14 08:14 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:24
WALWORTH 2 08:14 08:14 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:24
WALWORTH 3 08:14 08:14 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:24
Ballykelly (outward) 08:16 08:16 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:26
King's Lane (outward) 08:19 08:19 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:27
Farloe Road (inward) 08:25 08:25 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:31
Catherine Street (outward) 08:35 08:35 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:37
Limavady Depot (inward) 08:40 08:40 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:40

Limavady - Foyle Street Buscentre

Limavady Depot (inward) 08:45 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Connell Street (outward) 08:45 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Catherine Street (inward) 08:46 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Kellys Turn (inward) 08:48 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Ballykelly Road 08:50 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
King's Lane (inward) 08:52 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Ballykelly (inward) 08:53 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
WALWORTH 4 08:54 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Walworth 5 (inward) 08:56 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Carrickhue Cross Roads (inward) 08:57 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
295 Limavady Road (inward) 08:59 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Carrickhue 08:59 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Faughanvale Bridge (inward) 09:00 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
GREYSTEEL 5 09:01 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Greeysteel Nichol Oil (inward) 09:02 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Greysteel Rising Sun (inward) 09:02 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Tullybrisland 09:03 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Faughanvale Chapel (inward) 09:04 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Longfield Clooney Road Westbound 09:05 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
LONGFIELD 5 09:06 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Ballygudden Road (inward) 09:08 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
St Canices Park (inward) 09:08 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Eglinton Health Centre 09:09 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Eglinton Main Street (inward) 07:40 07:50 09:10 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:50
Eglinton Primary School (inward) 07:40 07:50 09:10 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:50
Dellwood (inward) 07:41 07:51 09:11 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:51
Mill Brae 07:42 07:52 09:12 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:52
Clon Rd 1 (inward) 07:44 07:54 09:14 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 17:54
Brolly’s Bridge 07:48 07:58 09:18 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 17:58
Lettershandoney 1 07:50 08:00 09:20 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:00
Fincairn Rd (inward) 07:52 08:02 09:22 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:02
Drumahoe Park and Ride 07:53 08:03 09:23 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:03
Drumahoe P.O. (inward) 07:55 08:05 09:25 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:05
Faughan Valley School (inward) 07:55 08:05 09:25 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:05
Drumahoe Road (inward) 07:55 08:05 09:25 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:05
Faughanview Park (inward) 07:56 08:06 09:26 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:06
Church Road (inward) 07:57 08:07 09:27 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:07
Church Road (inward) 07:57 08:07 09:27 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:07
Church Brae (inward) 07:58 08:08 09:28 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:08
Harberton Park (inward) 07:59 08:09 09:29 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:09
Irish Street (inward) 08:01 08:11 09:31 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:11
Rossdowney Road (inward) 08:01 08:11 09:31 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:11
Glendermott Road Shepherds Glen 08:03 08:13 09:33 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:13
Glendermott Road (inward) 08:04 08:14 09:34 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:14
Duke St (inward) 08:09 08:19 09:39 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:19
John Street Citybound 08:12 08:22 09:42 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:22
Foyle Street Depot 08:15 08:25 09:45 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:25

Timetable data from Translink open data, 10 May 2022

Ulsterbus