152 - Foyle Street Buscentre - Limavady
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus
- Timetable
- Map
Foyle Street Buscentre - Limavady
Limavady - Foyle Street Buscentre
Limavady Depot (inward) | 07:45 | 09:45 | 13:15 | 17:15 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Connell Street (outward) | 07:45 | 09:45 | 13:15 | 17:15 |
Catherine Street (inward) | 07:46 | 09:46 | 13:16 | 17:16 |
Kellys Turn (inward) | 07:48 | 09:48 | 13:18 | 17:18 |
Ballykelly Road | 07:50 | 09:50 | 13:20 | 17:20 |
King's Lane (inward) | 07:52 | 09:52 | 13:22 | 17:22 |
Ballykelly (inward) | 07:53 | 09:53 | 13:23 | 17:23 |
WALWORTH 4 | 07:54 | 09:54 | 13:24 | 17:24 |
Walworth 5 (inward) | 07:56 | 09:56 | 13:26 | 17:26 |
Carrickhue Cross Roads (inward) | 07:57 | 09:57 | 13:27 | 17:27 |
295 Limavady Road (inward) | 07:59 | 09:59 | 13:29 | 17:29 |
Carrickhue | 07:59 | 09:59 | 13:29 | 17:29 |
Faughanvale Bridge (inward) | 08:00 | 10:00 | 13:30 | 17:30 |
GREYSTEEL 5 | 08:01 | 10:01 | 13:31 | 17:31 |
Greeysteel Nichol Oil (inward) | 08:02 | 10:02 | 13:32 | 17:32 |
Greysteel Rising Sun (inward) | 08:02 | 10:02 | 13:32 | 17:32 |
Tullybrisland | 08:03 | 10:03 | 13:33 | 17:33 |
Faughanvale Chapel (inward) | 08:04 | 10:04 | 13:34 | 17:34 |
Longfield Clooney Road Westbound | 08:05 | 10:05 | 13:35 | 17:35 |
LONGFIELD 5 | 08:06 | 10:06 | 13:36 | 17:36 |
Ballygudden Road (inward) | 08:08 | 10:08 | 13:38 | 17:38 |
St Canices Park (inward) | 08:08 | 10:08 | 13:38 | 17:38 |
Eglinton Health Centre | 08:09 | 10:09 | 13:39 | 17:39 |
Eglinton Main Street (inward) | 08:10 | 10:10 | 13:40 | 17:40 |
Eglinton Primary School (inward) | 08:10 | 10:10 | 13:40 | 17:40 |
Dellwood (inward) | 08:11 | 10:11 | 13:41 | 17:41 |
Mill Brae | 08:12 | 10:12 | 13:42 | 17:42 |
Clon Rd 1 (inward) | 08:14 | 10:14 | 13:44 | 17:44 |
Brolly’s Bridge | 08:18 | 10:18 | 13:48 | 17:48 |
Lettershandoney 1 | 08:20 | 10:20 | 13:50 | 17:50 |
Fincairn Rd (inward) | 08:22 | 10:22 | 13:52 | 17:52 |
Drumahoe Park and Ride | 08:23 | 10:23 | 13:53 | 17:53 |
Drumahoe P.O. (inward) | 08:25 | 10:25 | 13:55 | 17:55 |
Faughan Valley School (inward) | 08:25 | 10:25 | 13:55 | 17:55 |
Drumahoe Road (inward) | 08:25 | 10:25 | 13:55 | 17:55 |
Faughanview Park (inward) | 08:26 | 10:26 | 13:56 | 17:56 |
Church Road (inward) | 08:27 | 10:27 | 13:57 | 17:57 |
Church Road (inward) | 08:27 | 10:27 | 13:57 | 17:57 |
Church Brae (inward) | 08:28 | 10:28 | 13:58 | 17:58 |
Harberton Park (inward) | 08:29 | 10:29 | 13:59 | 17:59 |
Irish Street (inward) | 08:31 | 10:31 | 14:01 | 18:01 |
Rossdowney Road (inward) | 08:31 | 10:31 | 14:01 | 18:01 |
Glendermott Road Shepherds Glen | 08:33 | 10:33 | 14:03 | 18:03 |
Glendermott Road (inward) | 08:34 | 10:34 | 14:04 | 18:04 |
Duke St (inward) | 08:39 | 10:39 | 14:09 | 18:09 |
John Street Citybound | 08:42 | 10:42 | 14:12 | 18:12 |
Foyle Street Depot | 08:45 | 10:45 | 14:15 | 18:15 |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 25 April 2024
Ulsterbus
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @UlsterbusNI