🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

152 - Pollards Hill - Raynes Park - New Malden

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Pollards Hill - Raynes Park - New Malden

Mitcham South Lodge Avenue / Yorkshire Road (Stop U) 00:00 00:20 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:05 10:23 10:40 10:57 then every 20 minutes until 14:17 14:37 then every 20 minutes until 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:40 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Mitcham Leicester Avenue (Stop E) 00:00 00:20 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:05 10:23 10:40 10:57 14:17 14:37 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:40 23:40
Mitcham Northumberland Gardens (Stop) 00:01 00:21 06:11 06:41 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:06 10:24 10:41 10:58 14:18 14:38 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:41 23:41
Mitcham Pollards Hill Westmorland Way (->W) 00:01 00:21 06:11 06:41 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:06 10:24 10:41 10:58 14:18 14:38 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:41 23:41
Mitcham Carisbrooke Road Hertford Way (Stop) 00:02 00:22 06:12 06:42 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:07 10:25 10:42 10:59 14:19 14:39 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:42 23:42
Mitcham Conway Gardens (Stop F) 00:02 00:22 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:08 10:26 10:43 11:00 14:20 14:40 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 23:42
Mitcham Pollards Hill Library (Stop G) 00:03 00:23 06:13 06:43 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:08 10:26 10:43 11:00 14:20 14:40 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:43 23:43
Mitcham Ivy Gardens (Stop K) 00:04 00:24 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:10 10:28 10:45 11:02 14:22 14:42 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 23:44
Mitcham Northborough Road (Stop P) 00:05 00:25 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:11 10:29 10:46 11:03 14:23 14:43 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 23:45
Streatham Vale Stanford Way (Stop VA) 00:05 00:25 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:11 10:29 10:47 11:04 14:24 14:44 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 23:45
Streatham Vale Meopham Road Woodstock Way (Stop VB) 00:06 00:26 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:12 10:30 10:48 11:05 14:25 14:45 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 23:46
Mitcham Clay Avenue (->W) 00:08 00:28 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:14 10:32 10:50 11:07 14:27 14:47 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 23:48
Mitcham St Mark's C Of E Academy Playing Fields (->NW) 00:10 00:30 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:16 10:34 10:52 11:10 14:30 14:50 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 23:50
Mitcham Eastfields (Stop T) 00:11 00:31 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:17 10:35 10:53 11:11 14:31 14:51 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 23:51
Mitcham Eastfields Road (Stop U) 00:12 00:32 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:18 10:37 10:55 11:13 14:33 14:53 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 23:52
Mitcham Lock's Lane (Stop V) 00:13 00:33 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:20 10:39 10:57 11:15 14:35 14:55 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 23:53
Downe Road / Mitcham Library (Stop B) 00:15 00:35 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:22 10:41 10:59 11:18 14:38 14:58 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 23:55
Mitcham Fair Green (Stop E) 00:16 00:36 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:23 10:42 11:00 11:19 14:39 14:59 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 23:56
Love Lane Mitcham (Stop F) 00:17 00:37 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:24 10:43 11:02 11:21 14:41 15:01 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 23:57
Mitcham Sadler Close (Stop) 00:18 00:38 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:25 10:44 11:03 11:22 14:42 15:02 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 23:58
Mitcham Lewis Road (CR4) (->NW) 00:18 00:38 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:26 10:45 11:04 11:23 14:43 15:03 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 23:58
Collier’s Wood Lavender Avenue (CR4) (->NW) 00:19 00:39 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:27 10:46 11:05 11:24 14:44 15:04 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 23:59
Collier’s Wood Chelsea Fields (->W) 00:20 00:40 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:28 10:47 11:06 11:26 14:46 15:06 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 00:00
Collier’s Wood Runnymede (Stop J) 00:21 00:41 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:01 08:31 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:30 10:49 11:08 11:28 14:48 15:08 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 00:01
Colliers Wood Station (Stop C) 00:23 00:43 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:32 10:51 11:11 11:31 14:51 15:11 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 00:03
Collier’s Wood Merton Abbey Merton High Street (Stop F) 00:25 00:45 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 14:54 15:14 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 00:05
Merton High Street Haydons Rd (Stop SE) 00:25 00:45 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 14:55 15:15 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:50 18:09 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 00:05
S Wimbledon South Wimbledon Station (Stop SF) 00:27 00:47 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:37 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 14:58 15:18 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:53 18:12 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 00:07
Merton Morden Road (Stop SN) 00:27 00:47 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:37 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 14:58 15:18 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:53 18:12 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 00:07
Merton Wimbledon Fire Station (Stop SQ) 00:27 00:47 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 14:59 15:19 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 00:07
Merton Park Tram Stop (Stop MD) 00:28 00:48 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 15:01 15:21 16:21 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:38 17:56 18:14 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 00:08
Merton Park Wilton Crescent (Stop ME) 00:30 00:50 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 15:03 15:23 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:40 17:58 18:16 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 00:10
Bushey Mead The Nelson Health Centre (Stop MF) 00:31 00:51 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 15:04 15:24 16:24 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:41 17:59 18:17 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 00:11
Bushey Mead Wimbledon Chase Station (Stop MH) 00:32 00:52 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 15:06 15:26 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:01 18:19 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 00:12
Bushey Mead Lower Downs Road (Stop MP) 00:32 00:52 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 15:06 15:26 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:01 18:19 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 00:12
Bushey Mead Sydney Road (Stop MR) 00:33 00:53 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 15:07 15:27 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 00:13
Raynes Park Library (Stop R) 00:34 00:54 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 15:09 15:29 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:14 00:14
Raynes Park (Stop S) 00:35 00:55 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 15:10 15:30 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:15 00:15
Raynes Park Bushey Road Grand Drive (Stop U) 00:35 00:55 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 15:11 15:31 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:48 18:05 18:23 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:15 00:15
W Barnes Carters Bridge (Stop Q) 00:36 00:56 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:10 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 15:13 15:33 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:07 18:25 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:16 00:16
W Barnes Raynes Park High School (Stop U) 00:37 00:57 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:11 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:55 15:15 15:34 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:08 18:26 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:17 00:17
W Barnes Shannon Corner Superstores (Stop V) 00:38 00:58 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:12 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:36 11:56 15:16 15:35 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:09 18:27 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:18 00:18
W Barnes Shannon Corner Beverley Way (Stop W) 00:38 00:58 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:12 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:36 11:56 15:16 15:35 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:09 18:27 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:18 00:18
W Barnes Shannon Corner / Rookwood Avenue (Stop S) 00:39 00:59 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:13 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:57 11:18 11:38 11:58 15:18 15:37 16:37 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:10 18:28 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:19 00:19
New Malden Queens Road (Stop T) 00:40 01:00 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:14 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 15:19 15:38 16:38 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:11 18:29 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:20 00:20
New Malden Walton Avenue (Stop G) 00:41 01:01 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:15 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:00 15:20 15:39 16:39 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:12 18:30 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:21 00:21

New Malden - Raynes Park - Pollards Hill

New Malden Walton Avenue (Stop F) 00:15 00:35 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:20 09:40 09:57 10:14 10:32 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 then every 20 minutes until 14:29 14:49 then every 20 minutes until 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:51 19:12 19:33 19:53 20:13 then every 20 minutes until 21:13 21:33 21:54 22:15 then every 20 minutes until 23:55
Queens Road New Malden (Stop A) 00:15 00:35 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:20 09:40 09:57 10:14 10:32 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 14:29 14:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:51 19:12 19:33 19:53 20:13 21:13 21:33 21:54 22:15 23:55
W Barnes Shannon Corner Rookwood Avenue (Stop B) 00:16 00:36 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:21 09:41 09:58 10:16 10:34 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 14:31 14:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:53 19:14 19:35 19:55 20:14 21:14 21:34 21:55 22:16 23:56
W Barnes Shannon Corner (Stop H) 00:17 00:37 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:22 09:42 09:59 10:17 10:35 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 14:32 14:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:54 19:15 19:36 19:56 20:15 21:15 21:35 21:56 22:17 23:57
W Barnes Carters Bridge (Stop L) 00:18 00:38 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:00 10:18 10:36 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 14:33 14:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:55 19:16 19:37 19:57 20:16 21:16 21:36 21:57 22:18 23:58
Raynes Park Bushey Road Grand Drive (Stop M) 00:19 00:39 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:01 10:19 10:38 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 14:35 14:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:57 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 21:17 21:37 21:58 22:19 23:59
Raynes Park Station (Stop P) 00:20 00:40 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:02 10:20 10:39 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 14:36 14:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 21:18 21:38 21:59 22:20 00:00
Raynes Park Library (Stop Q) 00:20 00:40 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:02 10:20 10:39 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 14:36 14:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 21:18 21:38 21:59 22:20 00:00
Bushey Mead Sydney Road (Stop MQ) 00:21 00:41 06:06 06:36 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:03 10:21 10:40 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 14:38 14:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 21:19 21:39 22:00 22:21 00:01
Bushey Mead Lower Downs Road (Stop MS) 00:21 00:41 06:06 06:36 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:04 10:22 10:41 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 14:39 14:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:39 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 21:20 21:40 22:01 22:21 00:01
Bushey Mead Wimbledon Chase Station (Stop MT) 00:23 00:43 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:06 10:24 10:43 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 14:41 15:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 21:22 21:42 22:03 22:23 00:03
Bushey Mead The Nelson Health Centre (Stop MU) 00:23 00:43 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:06 10:24 10:43 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 14:42 15:02 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 21:22 21:42 22:03 22:23 00:03
Merton Park Wilton Crescent (Stop MV) 00:24 00:44 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:08 10:26 10:45 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 14:44 15:04 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 00:04
Merton Park Tram Stop (Stop MC) 00:26 00:46 06:11 06:41 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:10 10:28 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 14:47 15:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 00:06
Merton Wimbledon Fire Station (Stop SP) 00:26 00:46 06:12 06:42 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 14:48 15:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:26 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 00:06
Merton Morden Road (Stop SK) 00:27 00:47 06:13 06:43 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:12 10:31 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 14:50 15:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:09 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:28 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 00:07
S Wimbledon South Wimbledon Station (Stop SZ) 00:28 00:48 06:14 06:44 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 14:52 15:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:29 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 00:08
Merton High Street Haydons Rd (Stop SH) 00:29 00:49 06:15 06:45 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 14:54 15:13 16:33 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:30 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 00:09
Collier’s Wood Merton Abbey Merton High Street (Stop E) 00:30 00:50 06:16 06:46 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 14:56 15:15 16:35 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:31 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 00:10
Colliers Wood (Stop B) 00:31 00:51 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 14:57 15:16 16:36 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:32 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 00:11
Collier’s Wood Christ Church (SW19) (Stop K) 00:31 00:51 06:17 06:47 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:19 14:59 15:17 16:37 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:32 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 00:11
Collier’s Wood Runnymede (Stop H) 00:33 00:53 06:18 06:48 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 15:00 15:19 16:39 16:58 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:34 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 00:13
Collier’s Wood Chelsea Fields (->E) 00:34 00:54 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:23 15:03 15:21 16:41 17:00 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:35 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 00:14
Collier’s Wood Lavender Avenue (CR4) (->E) 00:35 00:55 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:42 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 15:03 15:22 16:42 17:00 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:36 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 00:15
Mitcham Lewis Road (CR4) (->SE) 00:36 00:56 06:21 06:51 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:26 15:06 15:24 16:44 17:02 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:37 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:36 00:16
Love Lane Mitcham (Stop C) 00:37 00:57 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:45 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:27 15:07 15:25 16:45 17:03 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:38 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 00:17
Mitcham Fair Green (Stop D) 00:39 00:59 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:47 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:30 15:10 15:28 16:48 17:06 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:40 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 00:19
Downe Road / Mitcham Library (Stop A) 00:39 00:59 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:47 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:30 15:10 15:28 16:48 17:06 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:40 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 00:19
Mitcham Eveline Road (Stop C) 00:40 01:00 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:27 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:32 15:12 15:30 16:50 17:08 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:41 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 00:20
Mitcham Lock's Lane (Stop P) 00:41 01:01 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:28 09:49 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:34 15:14 15:32 16:52 17:09 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:41 00:21
Eastfields Rd Mitcham Eastfields Stn (Stop R) 00:43 01:03 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:59 09:30 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:36 15:16 15:34 16:54 17:11 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 00:23
Mitcham Eastfields (Stop S) 00:44 01:04 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:31 09:52 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:37 15:17 15:35 16:55 17:12 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 00:24
Mitcham St Mark's C Of E Academy Playing Fields (->NE) 00:44 01:04 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:31 09:52 10:13 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:38 15:18 15:36 16:56 17:13 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:44 00:24
Mitcham Clay Avenue (->SE) 00:46 01:06 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:33 09:54 10:15 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:40 15:20 15:38 16:58 17:15 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:46 00:26
Mitcham Warminster Way (Stop) 00:46 01:06 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:33 09:54 10:15 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:40 15:20 15:38 16:58 17:15 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:46 00:26
Streatham Vale Meopham Road Woodstock Way (Stop VC) 00:47 01:07 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:34 09:55 10:16 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:19 12:41 15:21 15:39 16:59 17:16 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:47 00:27
Streatham Vale Streatham Park Cemetery (Stop VP) 00:47 01:07 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:34 09:55 10:16 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:20 12:42 15:22 15:40 17:00 17:17 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:47 00:27
Rosemead Avenue Streatham Vale (Stop VQ) 00:49 01:09 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:36 09:57 10:18 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:43 15:23 15:41 17:01 17:18 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 00:29
Mitcham Northborough Road (Stop L) 00:50 01:10 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:37 09:58 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:23 12:45 15:25 15:43 17:03 17:20 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:50 00:30
Mitcham Ivy Gardens (Stop J) 00:50 01:10 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:37 09:58 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:23 12:45 15:25 15:43 17:03 17:20 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:50 00:30
Mitcham Pollards Hill Library (Stop H) 00:51 01:11 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:38 09:59 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:24 12:46 15:26 15:44 17:04 17:21 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:34 20:53 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:51 00:31
Mitcham South Lodge Avenue / Yorkshire Road (Stop U) 00:52 01:12 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:37 09:09 09:40 10:01 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:26 12:48 15:28 15:46 17:06 17:23 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:52 00:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

London General