bustimes.org

153 - Finsbury Park - Nags Head - Paradise Park - Barnsbury - Islington - St Lukes - Barbican - Liverpool Street

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Finsbury Park Interchange - Liverpool Street Station

Finsbury Park Interchange (Stop H) 06:36 then every 20 minutes until 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:31 then every 12 minutes until 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 then every 12 minutes until 19:21 19:35 19:50 then every 15 minutes until 20:35 20:50 then every 20 minutes until 21:50 22:10 22:30 then every 20 minutes until 23:50
Brownswood Park Rock Street (Stop P) 06:36 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:09 11:21 11:32 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:58 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:36 20:51 21:51 22:10 22:30 23:50
Finsbury Park Station (Stop S) 06:37 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:10 11:22 11:33 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:37 20:52 21:52 22:11 22:31 23:51
Holloway Isledon Road (Stop W) 06:38 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:11 11:23 11:34 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:38 20:53 21:53 22:12 22:32 23:52
Holloway Berriman Road (Stop NM) 06:38 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:35 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:39 20:54 21:54 22:13 22:33 23:53
Holloway Hornsey Road / Sobell Centre (Stop NN) 06:39 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:13 11:25 11:36 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:40 20:55 21:55 22:14 22:34 23:54
Holloway Road / Camden Road (Stop N) 06:40 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:14 11:26 11:37 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:41 20:56 21:56 22:15 22:35 23:55
Holloway Tollington Road (Stop S) 06:41 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:16 11:28 11:39 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:42 20:57 21:57 22:16 22:36 23:56
Holloway Road Station (Stop SY) 06:41 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:17 11:29 11:40 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:43 20:57 21:57 22:16 22:36 23:56
Holloway Road Liverpool Road (Stop SX) 06:42 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:18 11:30 11:41 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:44 20:58 21:58 22:17 22:37 23:57
Caledonian Road Lough Road (Stop SW) 06:43 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:19 11:31 11:42 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:45 20:59 21:59 22:18 22:38 23:58
Caledonian Road Westbourne Road / Jupiter Way (Stop C) 06:44 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:20 11:32 11:44 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:09 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:46 21:00 22:00 22:19 22:39 23:59
Caledonian Road Ellington Street / Arundel Square (Stop U) 06:45 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:21 11:33 11:45 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:10 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:47 21:01 22:01 22:20 22:40 00:00
Barnsbury Offord Road (Stop V) 06:46 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:22 11:34 11:46 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:11 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:48 21:02 22:02 22:21 22:41 00:01
Barnsbury The Hemingford Arms (Stop T) 06:47 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:23 11:35 11:47 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:12 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:49 21:03 22:03 22:22 22:42 00:02
Barnsbury Richmond Avenue (Stop W) 06:48 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:25 11:37 11:49 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:14 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:50 21:04 22:04 22:23 22:43 00:03
Pentonville Copenhagen Street (Stop X) 06:49 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:38 11:50 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:15 19:39 19:52 20:06 20:51 21:05 22:05 22:24 22:44 00:04
Pentonville Barnsbury Road (Stop Y) 06:50 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:52 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:16 19:40 19:53 20:07 20:52 21:06 22:06 22:25 22:45 00:05
Pentonville Liverpool Road / Chapel Market (Stop W) 06:51 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:54 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 19:42 19:55 20:09 20:54 21:08 22:08 22:27 22:46 00:06
Angel St John Street / Goswell Road (Stop M) 06:53 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:45 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:34 11:46 11:58 17:22 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 19:46 19:59 20:12 20:57 21:11 22:11 22:29 22:48 00:08
Finsbury Friend Street / Sadler's Wells Theatre (Stop UE) 06:53 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:45 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 19:46 19:59 20:12 20:57 21:11 22:11 22:29 22:48 00:08
Finsbury Spencer Street / City University (Stop UF) 06:54 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 17:24 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:23 19:47 20:00 20:13 20:58 21:12 22:12 22:30 22:49 00:09
St Luke’s Percival Street (Stop UH) 06:55 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 19:48 20:01 20:14 20:59 21:13 22:13 22:31 22:50 00:10
St Luke’s St John Street / Clerkenwell Road (Stop) 06:56 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 19:49 20:02 20:15 21:00 21:14 22:14 22:32 22:51 00:11
St Luke’s Goswell Road (Stop BS) 06:56 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 19:50 20:02 20:15 21:00 21:14 22:14 22:32 22:51 00:11
St Luke’s Baltic Street West (Stop BP) 06:57 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 19:51 20:03 20:16 21:01 21:15 22:15 22:33 22:52 00:12
Barbican Station (Stop BB) 06:58 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 19:52 20:04 20:17 21:02 21:16 22:16 22:34 22:53 00:13
City of London Beech Street (Stop BN) 06:58 08:38 08:59 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 19:53 20:05 20:18 21:03 21:17 22:17 22:35 22:54 00:14
City of London Finsbury Street (Stop R) 06:59 08:39 09:00 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 19:54 20:06 20:19 21:04 21:18 22:18 22:36 22:55 00:15
Old Street Finsbury Square / Moorgate (Stop K) 07:00 08:40 09:01 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 19:56 20:07 20:20 21:05 21:19 22:19 22:37 22:56 00:16
Liverpool Street Eldon Street (Stop V) 07:00 08:40 09:02 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 19:57 20:08 20:21 21:06 21:20 22:20 22:38 22:57 00:17
Bishopsgate All Hallows Church (Stop U) 07:01 08:41 09:03 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 19:58 20:09 20:22 21:07 21:21 22:21 22:39 22:58 00:18
Liverpool Street Station (Stop) 07:02 08:42 09:04 09:26 09:43 09:59 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 20:00 20:11 20:24 21:09 21:23 22:23 22:41 23:00 00:20

Liverpool Street Station - Finsbury Park Interchange

Liverpool Street Station (Stop C) 00:10 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:01 then every 12 minutes until 10:49 11:00 then every 12 minutes until 11:36 11:48 then every 12 minutes until 15:48 16:01 then every 12 minutes until 16:37 16:49 17:01 then every 12 minutes until 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:09 21:30 then every 20 minutes until 23:50
Moorgate Station (Stop B) 00:12 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:51 11:02 11:38 11:50 15:50 16:02 16:38 16:50 17:02 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:10 21:31 23:51
City of London Finsbury Street (Stop S) 00:14 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:53 11:04 11:40 11:52 15:52 16:04 16:40 16:52 17:04 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:12 21:33 23:53
City of London Silk Street (Stop BM) 00:16 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:55 11:06 11:42 11:54 15:54 16:06 16:42 16:54 17:06 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:14 21:34 23:54
Barbican Station (Stop BA) 00:18 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:57 11:08 11:44 11:56 15:56 16:08 16:44 16:56 17:08 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:16 21:36 23:56
St Luke’s Clerkenwell Road / Old Street (Stop BQ) 00:19 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:58 11:09 11:45 11:57 15:57 16:09 16:45 16:57 17:09 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:17 21:37 23:57
St Luke’s Clerkenwell Road / St John Street (Stop) 00:20 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 11:00 11:11 11:47 11:59 15:59 16:11 16:47 16:59 17:11 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:18 21:38 23:58
St Luke’s Aylesbury Street (Stop) 00:20 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 11:01 11:12 11:48 12:00 16:00 16:12 16:48 17:00 17:12 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:19 21:38 23:58
St Luke’s Percival Street (Stop UJ) 00:21 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:14 11:02 11:13 11:49 12:01 16:01 16:13 16:49 17:01 17:13 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:20 21:39 23:59
Finsbury Spencer Street / City University (Stop UK) 00:22 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 11:03 11:14 11:50 12:02 16:02 16:14 16:50 17:02 17:14 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:21 21:40 00:00
Finsbury Rosebery Avenue / Sadler's Wells Theatre (Stop UL) 00:23 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 11:04 11:15 11:51 12:03 16:03 16:15 16:51 17:03 17:15 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:22 21:41 00:01
Angel St John Street / Goswell Road (Stop P) 00:24 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 11:05 11:16 11:52 12:04 16:04 16:16 16:52 17:04 17:16 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:23 21:42 00:02
Pentonville Chapel Market (Stop V) 00:26 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 11:09 11:20 11:56 12:08 16:08 16:20 16:56 17:08 17:19 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:25 21:44 00:04
Pentonville Penton Street / Islington Police Station (Stop Z) 00:27 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 11:10 11:21 11:57 12:09 16:09 16:21 16:57 17:09 17:20 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:26 21:45 00:05
Pentonville Copenhagen Street (Stop G) 00:28 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 11:11 11:22 11:58 12:10 16:10 16:22 16:58 17:10 17:21 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:27 21:46 00:06
Barnsbury Hemingford Road (Stop U) 00:29 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:12 11:23 11:59 12:11 16:11 16:23 16:59 17:11 17:22 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:28 21:47 00:07
Barnsbury Richmond Avenue (Stop V) 00:30 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:14 11:25 12:01 12:13 16:13 16:25 17:01 17:13 17:24 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:29 21:48 00:08
Barnsbury The Hemingford Arms (Stop S) 00:30 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 11:15 11:26 12:02 12:14 16:14 16:26 17:02 17:14 17:25 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:29 21:48 00:08
Barnsbury Westbourne Road / Arundel Square (Stop W) 00:31 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:16 11:27 12:03 12:15 16:15 16:27 17:03 17:15 17:26 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:30 21:49 00:09
Caledonian Road Ellington Street (Stop X) 00:32 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 11:17 11:28 12:04 12:16 16:16 16:28 17:04 17:16 17:27 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:31 21:50 00:10
Caledonian Road Westbourne Road / Jupiter Way (Stop B) 00:33 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:18 11:29 12:05 12:17 16:17 16:29 17:05 17:17 17:28 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:32 21:51 00:11
Caledonian Road Lough Road (Stop Y) 00:34 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 11:19 11:30 12:06 12:19 16:19 16:31 17:07 17:18 17:29 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:33 21:52 00:12
Holloway Road Lowther Road (Stop SR) 00:35 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:17 09:31 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:20 11:31 12:07 12:20 16:20 16:32 17:08 17:19 17:30 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:34 21:53 00:13
Holloway Road Liverpool Road (Stop SV) 00:36 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:18 09:32 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:21 11:32 12:08 12:21 16:21 16:33 17:09 17:20 17:31 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:35 21:54 00:14
Holloway Road Station (Stop SU) 00:37 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:19 09:33 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 11:22 11:33 12:09 12:22 16:22 16:34 17:10 17:21 17:32 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:36 21:55 00:15
Holloway Camden Road (Stop T) 00:38 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:24 11:35 12:11 12:24 16:24 16:36 17:12 17:23 17:34 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:37 21:56 00:16
Holloway / Nags Head (Stop L) 00:39 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:25 11:36 12:12 12:25 16:25 16:37 17:13 17:24 17:35 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:17 21:37 21:56 00:16
Holloway Seven Sisters Road / Nags Head (Stop) 00:40 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:26 11:37 12:13 12:26 16:26 16:38 17:14 17:25 17:36 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:18 21:38 21:57 00:17
Holloway Hornsey Road (Stop NP) 00:41 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:27 11:38 12:14 12:27 16:27 16:39 17:15 17:26 17:37 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:19 21:39 21:58 00:18
Holloway Durham Road (Stop NT) 00:42 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:54 09:11 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:28 11:40 12:16 12:29 16:29 16:41 17:17 17:28 17:39 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:20 21:40 21:59 00:19
Holloway Fonthill Road (Stop X) 00:43 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:55 09:12 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 11:29 11:41 12:17 12:30 16:30 16:42 17:18 17:29 17:40 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:21 21:41 22:00 00:20
Finsbury Park Station (Stop R) 00:44 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 08:56 09:13 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:30 11:42 12:18 12:31 16:31 16:43 17:19 17:30 17:41 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:22 21:42 22:01 00:21
Finsbury Park Interchange (Stop AP) 00:45 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 11:32 11:44 12:20 12:33 16:33 16:45 17:21 17:32 17:43 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:23 21:43 22:02 00:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General