bustimes.org

153 - Finsbury Park Station - Nags Head - Paradise Park - Barnsbury - Islington - St Lukes - Barbican - Liverpool Street

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Finsbury Park Station - Nags Head - Paradise Park - Barnsbury - Islington - St Lukes - Barbican - Liverpool Street

Finsbury Park Interchange (Stop H) 04:48 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:05 06:20 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:06 then every 12 minutes until 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:44 then every 12 minutes until 10:56 11:08 then every 12 minutes until 13:56 14:06 14:16 then every 12 minutes until 14:52 15:03 then every 12 minutes until 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Brownswood Park Rock Street (Stop P) 04:48 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:05 06:20 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:45 10:57 11:09 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:53 15:04 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Finsbury Park Station (Stop S) 04:49 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:06 06:21 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 10:58 11:10 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:54 15:05 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Holloway Isledon Road (Stop W) 04:50 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:07 06:22 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 10:59 11:11 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:55 15:06 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Holloway Berriman Road (Stop NM) 04:50 05:09 05:29 05:50 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:49 11:01 11:13 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:57 15:08 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Holloway Sobell Centre (Stop NN) 04:51 05:10 05:30 05:51 06:09 06:24 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:50 11:02 11:14 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:58 15:09 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Holloway Road / Camden Road (Stop N) 04:52 05:11 05:31 05:52 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 11:03 11:15 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:59 15:10 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Holloway Tollington Road (Stop S) 04:53 05:12 05:32 05:53 06:11 06:26 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 11:05 11:17 14:05 14:15 14:25 15:01 15:12 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Holloway Road Station (Stop SY) 04:53 05:12 05:32 05:53 06:11 06:27 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 11:06 11:18 14:06 14:16 14:26 15:02 15:13 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Holloway Road Liverpool Road (Stop SX) 04:54 05:13 05:33 05:54 06:12 06:28 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 11:07 11:19 14:07 14:17 14:27 15:03 15:14 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Caledonian Road Lough Road (Stop SW) 04:55 05:14 05:34 05:55 06:13 06:29 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 11:09 11:21 14:09 14:19 14:29 15:05 15:16 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Caledonian Road Westbourne Road / Jupiter Way (Stop C) 04:56 05:15 05:35 05:56 06:14 06:30 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 11:10 11:22 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:06 15:17 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Caledonian Road Ellington Street / Arundel Square (Stop U) 04:57 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:15 06:31 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 11:11 11:23 14:11 14:21 14:31 15:07 15:18 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Barnsbury Offord Road (Stop V) 04:58 05:17 05:37 05:58 06:16 06:32 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:24 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 11:13 11:25 14:13 14:23 14:33 15:09 15:20 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Barnsbury The Hemingford Arms (Stop T) 04:59 05:18 05:38 05:59 06:17 06:33 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:25 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 11:14 11:26 14:14 14:24 14:34 15:10 15:21 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Barnsbury Richmond Avenue (Stop W) 05:00 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:18 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:27 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 11:16 11:28 14:16 14:26 14:36 15:12 15:23 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Pentonville Copenhagen Street (Stop X) 05:01 05:20 05:40 06:01 06:19 06:35 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:28 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 11:17 11:29 14:17 14:27 14:37 15:13 15:25 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Pentonville Barnsbury Road (Stop Y) 05:02 05:21 05:41 06:02 06:20 06:36 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:30 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 11:19 11:31 14:19 14:29 14:39 15:15 15:27 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10
Pentonville Liverpool Road / Chapel Market (Stop W) 05:03 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:21 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:32 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 11:21 11:33 14:21 14:31 14:41 15:17 15:29 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:55 22:14 22:33 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11
Angel St John Street / Goswell Road (Stop M) 05:04 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:22 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:34 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 11:23 11:35 14:23 14:33 14:43 15:19 15:31 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12
Finsbury Friend Street / Sadler's Wells Theatre (Stop UE) 05:05 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:23 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:36 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 11:25 11:37 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:21 15:33 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:13
Finsbury Spencer Street / City University (Stop UF) 05:06 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:24 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 11:27 11:39 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:23 15:35 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:49 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:14
St Luke’s Percival Street (Stop UH) 05:07 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:25 06:41 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 11:29 11:41 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:25 15:37 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
St Luke’s St John Street / Clerkenwell Road (Stop) 05:09 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:27 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 11:32 11:43 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:27 15:39 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:40 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
St Luke’s Goswell Road (Stop BS) 05:10 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:28 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 11:33 11:44 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:28 15:40 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
St Luke’s Baltic Street West (Stop BP) 05:11 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:29 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 11:34 11:45 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:30 15:42 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:55 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:01 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Barbican Station (Stop BB) 05:12 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:30 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:36 11:47 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:32 15:44 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:02 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:20
City of London Beech Street (Stop BN) 05:13 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:31 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:38 11:49 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:34 15:46 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:58 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:54 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:44 23:03 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
City of London Finsbury Street (Stop R) 05:14 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:40 11:51 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:36 15:48 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:46 20:00 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:42 00:02 00:22
Old Street Finsbury Square / Moorgate (Stop K) 05:15 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:34 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:42 11:53 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:38 15:50 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:02 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:04 00:24
Liverpool Street Eldon Street (Stop V) 05:16 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:44 11:55 14:43 14:53 15:04 15:40 15:52 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:16 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:12 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:45 00:05 00:25
Bishopsgate All Hallows Church (Stop U) 05:17 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 11:46 11:57 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:42 15:54 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:00 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:06 00:26
Liverpool Street Station (Stop) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:48 11:59 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:44 15:56 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:08 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:02 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:08 00:28

Liverpool Street - Barbican - St Lukes - Islington - Barnsbury - Paradise Park - Nags Head - Finsbury Park Station

Liverpool Street Station (Stop C) 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:47 then every 12 minutes until 09:35 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:21 then every 12 minutes until 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 then every 12 minutes until 16:56 17:07 then every 12 minutes until 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Moorgate Station (Stop B) 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:23 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:58 17:09 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
City of London Finsbury Street (Stop S) 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:26 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 17:01 17:12 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
City of London Silk Street (Stop BM) 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:28 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 17:03 17:15 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
Barbican Station (Stop BA) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:20 10:31 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 17:06 17:18 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17
St Luke’s Clerkenwell Road / Old Street (Stop BQ) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:22 10:33 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:07 17:07 17:19 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18
St Luke’s Clerkenwell Road / St John Street (Stop) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:24 10:35 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:09 17:09 17:21 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:19
St Luke’s Aylesbury Street (Stop) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:25 10:36 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:10 17:10 17:22 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20
St Luke’s Percival Street (Stop UJ) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:38 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:12 17:12 17:24 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:21
Finsbury Spencer Street / City University (Stop UK) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:29 10:40 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:14 17:14 17:26 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22
Finsbury Rosebery Avenue / Sadler's Wells Theatre (Stop UL) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:31 10:42 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:16 17:16 17:28 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:23
Angel St John Street / Goswell Road (Stop P) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:33 10:44 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:18 17:18 17:30 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24
Pentonville Chapel Market (Stop V) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:35 10:46 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:20 17:20 17:32 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05 00:25
Pentonville Penton Street / Islington Police Station (Stop Z) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:36 10:47 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:21 17:21 17:33 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:45 00:05 00:25
Pentonville Copenhagen Street (Stop G) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:53 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:38 10:49 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:23 17:23 17:35 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:46 00:06 00:26
Barnsbury Hemingford Road (Stop U) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:54 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:39 10:50 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:24 17:24 17:36 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:47 00:07 00:27
Barnsbury Richmond Avenue (Stop V) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:55 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:41 10:52 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:26 17:26 17:38 18:26 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:44 20:58 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:48 00:08 00:28
Barnsbury The Hemingford Arms (Stop S) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:55 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:42 10:53 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:27 17:27 17:39 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:48 00:08 00:28
Barnsbury Westbourne Road / Arundel Square (Stop W) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:56 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:43 10:54 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:29 17:29 17:41 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:46 21:00 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:49 00:09 00:29
Caledonian Road Ellington Street (Stop X) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:45 10:56 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:30 17:30 17:42 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:50 00:10 00:30
Caledonian Road Westbourne Road / Jupiter Way (Stop B) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:58 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:46 10:57 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:32 17:32 17:44 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:51 00:11 00:31
Caledonian Road Lough Road (Stop Y) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:42 06:59 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:47 10:59 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:33 17:33 17:45 18:33 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:34 23:52 00:12 00:32
Holloway Road Lowther Road (Stop SR) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 10:16 10:28 10:39 10:49 11:00 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:35 17:35 17:47 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:35 23:53 00:13 00:33
Holloway Road Liverpool Road (Stop SV) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:44 07:01 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:50 11:02 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:36 17:36 17:48 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:36 23:54 00:14 00:34
Holloway Road Station (Stop SU) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:45 07:02 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 10:18 10:30 10:41 10:51 11:03 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:38 17:38 17:50 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:55 00:15 00:35
Holloway Camden Road (Stop T) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:03 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 10:20 10:32 10:43 10:53 11:05 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:40 17:40 17:52 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:56 00:16 00:36
Holloway / Nags Head (Stop L) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:04 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:54 11:06 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:41 17:41 17:53 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:38 23:56 00:16 00:36
Holloway Seven Sisters Road / Nags Head (Stop) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:05 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 10:22 10:34 10:45 10:55 11:07 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:43 17:43 17:54 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:39 23:57 00:17 00:37
Holloway Hornsey Road (Stop NP) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:06 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 10:23 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:09 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:44 17:44 17:56 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:40 23:58 00:18 00:38
Holloway Durham Road (Stop NT) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:25 10:37 10:48 10:58 11:10 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:46 17:46 17:57 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:45 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:41 23:59 00:19 00:39
Holloway Fonthill Road (Stop X) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:50 07:08 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 10:26 10:38 10:49 11:00 11:12 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:47 17:47 17:59 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:46 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:42 00:00 00:20 00:40
Finsbury Park Station (Stop R) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:51 07:09 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:13 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:49 17:49 18:00 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:43 00:01 00:21 00:41
Finsbury Park Interchange (Stop AP) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:15 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:51 17:51 18:02 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:51 22:09 22:28 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:44 00:02 00:22 00:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General