Bus Times

153 - Neath - Fairyland

A bus service operated by South Wales Transport

Neath - Fairyland

Neath Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:00 10:42 12:55 14:38 16:58
Neath, opp Library 09:00 10:42 12:55 14:38 16:58
Neath Gnoll Park Road (nr 102) 09:02 10:44 12:57 14:40 17:00
Neath Leonard Street (opp 17) 09:02 10:44 12:57 14:40 17:00
Neath Glen Road (opp 78) 09:04 10:46 12:59 14:42 17:02
Llantwit, before Fairyland Road 09:05 10:47 13:00 14:43 17:03
Fairyland Estate, at Fairyland Terminus 09:07 10:49 13:02 14:45 17:05

Fairyland - Neath

Fairyland Estate, at Fairyland Terminus 09:08 10:50 13:03 14:46 17:06
Llantwit, after Fairyland Road 09:09 10:51 13:04 14:47 17:07
Gnoll Bank (junct) 09:09 10:51 13:04 14:47 17:07
Neath, o/s Ty Gnoll Newydd 09:10 10:52 13:05 14:48 17:08
Neath, before Woodside Avenue 09:11 10:53 13:06 14:49 17:09
Neath, before Cedar Road 09:12 10:54 13:07 14:50 17:10
Neath Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:14 10:56 13:09 14:52 17:12

More information

South Wales Transport