bustimes.org

153 - Neath - Fairyland via Circular via Gnoll Park Road/Beechwood Avenue

A bus service operated by South Wales Transport

Map

Tuesdays and Thursdays

Neath Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:45 10:27 12:40 14:22 16:43
Neath, opp Library 08:45 10:27 12:40 14:22 16:43
Neath Gnoll Park Road (nr 102) 08:47 10:29 12:42 14:24 16:45
Neath Leonard Street (opp 17) 08:47 10:29 12:42 14:24 16:45
Neath Glen Road (opp 78) 08:49 10:31 12:44 14:26 16:47
Llantwit, before Fairyland Road 08:50 10:32 12:45 14:27 16:48
Fairyland Estate, at Fairyland Terminus 08:52 10:34 12:47 14:29 16:50
Llantwit, after Fairyland Road 08:53 10:35 12:48 14:30 16:51
Gnoll Bank (junct) 08:54 10:36 12:49 14:31 16:52
Neath, o/s Ty Gnoll Newydd 08:54 10:36 12:49 14:31 16:52
Neath, before Woodside Avenue 08:55 10:37 12:50 14:32 16:53
Neath, before Cedar Road 08:56 10:38 12:51 14:33 16:54
Neath Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:59 10:41 12:54 14:36 16:57

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

South Wales Transport