153b - Dixons corner - Ballyclare
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus
- Timetable
- Map
Dixons corner - Ballyclare
Dixons Corner (outward) | 07:05 | 09:35 | 12:15 |
---|---|---|---|
Brookfield (inward) | 07:06 | 09:37 | 12:17 |
Morya Rd Jct (inward) | 07:07 | 09:38 | 12:18 |
Burnside (inward) | 07:08 | 09:40 | 12:20 |
Cogry Cnr (inward) | 07:08 | 09:41 | 12:21 |
5 Bridge Rd (inward) | 07:08 | 09:41 | 12:21 |
Parkview Hockey Club (inward) | 07:08 | 09:41 | 12:21 |
Doagh Mill (inward) | 07:08 | 09:41 | 12:21 |
Beech Green (inward) | 07:08 | 09:41 | 12:21 |
Doagh Primary School (inward) | 07:09 | 09:42 | 12:22 |
Doagh Village (inward) | 07:09 | 09:42 | 12:22 |
Thornditch (inward) | 07:11 | 09:44 | 12:24 |
Graveyard (inward) | 07:12 | 09:45 | 12:25 |
The Cloughan (inward) | 07:12 | 09:45 | 12:25 |
Clare Heights (inward) | 07:13 | 09:46 | 12:26 |
Ollardale (inward) | 07:13 | 09:46 | 12:26 |
Secondary School | 07:14 | 09:47 | 12:27 |
Woodsides Ballyclare (outward) | 07:15 | 09:48 | 12:28 |
Ballyclare Bus Depot (other direction) | 07:20 | 09:50 | 12:30 |
BALLYCLARE TO DIXONS CORNER
Ballyclare Bus Depot (other direction) | 06:50 | 09:20 | 12:00 |
---|---|---|---|
The Square Ballyclare (outward) | 06:52 | 09:22 | 12:02 |
High School,Rashee Rd (inward) | 06:52 | 09:22 | 12:02 |
Erskine Park (outward) | 06:53 | 09:23 | 12:03 |
Victoria Road2 (outward) | 06:53 | 09:23 | 12:03 |
Victoria Rd 1 (outward) | 06:54 | 09:24 | 12:04 |
Ballyeaston Church (outward) | 06:56 | 09:26 | 12:06 |
Ballyeaston (outward) | 06:56 | 09:26 | 12:06 |
30 Trenchill Road (outward) | 06:58 | 09:28 | 12:08 |
51 Trenchill Road (outward) | 06:59 | 09:29 | 12:09 |
Five Corners (outward) | 07:00 | 09:30 | 12:10 |
Orphins Mill (outward) | 07:03 | 09:33 | 12:13 |
Dixons Corner (outward) | 07:05 | 09:35 | 12:15 |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 26 June 2024
Ulsterbus
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @UlsterbusNI