bustimes.org

154 - Hull - Castle Hill Hospital

A bus service operated by East Yorkshire

Map

Hull - Castle Hill Hospital

Hull Interchange (Bay 11) 05:20 05:50 then every 20 minutes until 06:50 07:05 07:35 08:05 then every 20 minutes until 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:10 then hourly until 23:10
Hull Albion Steet A 05:23 05:53 06:53 07:08 07:39 08:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:13 23:13
Hull Monument Bridge 05:25 05:55 06:55 07:10 07:41 08:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:15 23:15
Hull Carr Lane D 05:25 05:55 06:55 07:10 07:42 08:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:15 23:15
Hull Pease Street 05:27 05:57 06:57 07:12 07:44 08:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:17 23:17
Thornton Fountain Street 05:28 05:58 06:58 07:13 07:45 08:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:18 23:18
Thornton, opp Hull Royal Infirmary 05:29 05:59 06:59 07:14 07:47 08:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:19 23:19
Newington Coltman Street 05:29 05:59 06:59 07:14 07:48 08:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:19 23:19
Newington Saner Street 05:30 06:00 07:00 07:15 07:48 08:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:20 23:20
Newington, opp Mkm Stadium 05:31 06:01 07:01 07:16 07:50 08:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:21 23:21
Newington Sandringham Street 05:31 06:01 07:01 07:16 07:50 08:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:21 23:21
Newington Plane Street 05:32 06:02 07:02 07:17 07:51 08:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:22 23:22
Newington Stirling Street 05:32 06:02 07:02 07:18 07:52 08:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:22 23:22
Newington Wheeler Street 05:33 06:03 07:03 07:18 07:53 08:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:23 23:23
Eastfield Meadowbank Road 05:34 06:04 07:04 07:19 07:54 08:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:24 23:24
Eastfield St Martin`s Court 05:35 06:05 07:05 07:21 07:55 08:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:25 23:25
Eastfield Belgrave Drive 05:35 06:05 07:05 07:21 07:56 08:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:25 23:25
Anlaby Park East Ella Drive 05:36 06:06 07:06 07:22 07:57 08:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:26 23:26
Anlaby Park Plantation Drive 05:37 06:07 07:07 07:23 07:58 08:28 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:27 23:27
Anlaby Park, opp Trenton Avenue 05:38 06:08 07:08 07:24 08:00 08:29 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:28 23:28
Anlaby Common Anlaby Hull Road 05:39 06:09 07:09 07:25 08:01 08:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:29 23:29
Anlaby Willerby Springfield Way 05:41 06:11 07:11 07:28 08:04 08:33 14:53 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:31 23:31
Anlaby Springfield Way 05:42 06:12 07:12 07:29 08:05 08:34 14:54 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:32 23:32
Wolfreton Haltemprice Playground 05:43 06:13 07:13 07:30 08:06 08:35 14:55 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:33 23:33
Anlaby Springfield Way 05:43 06:13 07:13 07:30 08:06 08:35 14:55 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:33 23:33
Willerby Gorton Road 05:44 06:14 07:14 07:31 08:07 08:36 14:56 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:34 23:34
Willerby Gorton Road 05:44 06:14 07:14 07:32 08:08 08:37 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:34 23:34
Willerby Kingston Road 05:45 06:15 07:15 07:33 08:09 08:38 14:58 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:35 23:35
Willerby Kingston Road 05:46 06:16 07:16 07:34 08:10 08:39 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:36 23:36
Willerby Kingston Road 05:47 06:17 07:17 07:35 08:11 08:40 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:37 23:37
Willerby Main Street 05:48 06:18 07:18 07:36 08:12 08:41 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:38 23:38
Willerby Main Street 05:49 06:19 07:19 07:37 08:14 08:42 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:39 23:39
Willerby Great Gutter Lane 05:49 06:19 07:19 07:38 08:14 08:43 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:39 23:39
Willerby Great Gutter Lane 05:50 06:20 07:20 07:38 08:15 08:43 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:40 23:40
Willerby Shopping Park 05:51 06:21 07:21 07:40 08:17 08:45 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:41 23:41
Willerby Business Park 05:55 06:25 07:25 07:44 08:23 08:49 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:37 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:45 23:45
Cottingham Castle Road 05:58 06:28 07:28 07:47 08:27 08:52 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:48 23:48
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 05:59 06:29 07:29 07:48 08:28 08:53 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:04
Cottingham Castle Road 20:49 23:49

Castle Hill Hospital - Hull

Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 05:41 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:42 then every 20 minutes until 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:00 then every 30 minutes until 20:30
Cottingham Castle Road 21:25 22:25 23:25
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 05:41 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:01 20:31
06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 20:33
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 20:33
Cottingham Castle Road 21:25 22:25 23:25
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 20:34
Cottingham Castle Road 21:26 22:26 23:26
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 20:34
Willerby Business Park 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 20:37 21:28 22:28 23:28
Willerby Shopping Park 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 20:42 21:32 22:32 23:32
Willerby Great Gutter Lane 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:38 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 20:42 21:32 22:32 23:32
Willerby Great Gutter Lane 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:39 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 20:43 21:33 22:33 23:33
Willerby Main Street 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 20:44 21:34 22:34 23:34
Willerby Main Street 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:24 15:41 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 20:45 21:35 22:35 23:35
Willerby Kingston Road 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:27 15:43 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36
Willerby Kingston Road 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:27 15:43 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36
Willerby Kingston Road 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:28 15:44 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 20:47 21:37 22:37 23:37
Willerby Gorton Road 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:29 15:45 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 20:48 21:38 22:38 23:38
Willerby Gorton Road 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:28 07:49 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:30 15:46 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 20:48 21:38 22:38 23:38
Anlaby Springfield Way 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:29 07:50 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:47 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39
Anlaby Springfield Way 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:29 07:50 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:47 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39
Anlaby Springfield Way 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:31 07:52 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:34 15:49 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 20:51 21:41 22:41 23:41
Anlaby Willerby Springfield Way 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:31 07:52 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:34 15:49 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 20:51 21:41 22:41 23:41
Anlaby Common Anlaby Hull Road 06:01 06:30 07:02 07:34 07:55 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:36 15:51 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 20:52 21:42 22:42 23:42
Anlaby Common Anlaby Hull Road 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:35 07:56 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:52 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 20:53 21:43 22:43 23:43
Anlaby Park Trenton Avenue 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:36 07:57 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:38 15:53 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:54 21:44 22:44 23:44
Anlaby Park Malham Avenue 06:03 06:32 07:04 07:37 07:58 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:39 15:54 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:54 21:44 22:44 23:44
Anlaby Park Trinity House 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:38 08:00 08:25 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:40 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 20:55 21:45 22:45 23:45
Eastfield Arcon Drive 06:04 06:33 07:05 07:39 08:01 08:26 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:40 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:25 20:55 21:45 22:45 23:45
Eastfield Calvert Lane 06:05 06:34 07:06 07:40 08:02 08:27 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:42 15:57 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:26 20:56 21:46 22:46 23:46
Eastfield Cardigan Road 06:06 06:35 07:07 07:41 08:03 08:28 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:43 15:58 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:27 20:57 21:47 22:47 23:47
Newington Silver Cod 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:42 08:05 08:30 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:44 15:59 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:28 20:58 21:48 22:48 23:48
Newington De La Pole Avenue 06:07 06:36 07:09 07:43 08:06 08:31 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:28 20:58 21:48 22:48 23:48
Newington Wenlock Barracks 06:08 06:37 07:10 07:44 08:07 08:32 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:46 16:01 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:29 20:59 21:49 22:49 23:49
Newington Mkm Stadium 06:09 06:38 07:11 07:46 08:09 08:34 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:02 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:30 21:00 21:50 22:50 23:50
Newington Arnold Street 06:10 06:39 07:12 07:47 08:10 08:35 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:03 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:31 21:01 21:51 22:51 23:51
Newington Gladstone Street 06:10 06:40 07:13 07:48 08:11 08:36 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:04 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:32 21:02 21:52 22:52 23:52
Thornton Hull Royal Infirmary 06:11 06:41 07:14 07:49 08:12 08:37 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:33 21:03 21:53 22:53 23:53
Thornton Eye Clinic 06:11 06:41 07:15 07:50 08:13 08:38 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:06 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 21:03 21:53 22:53 23:53
Thornton Park Street 06:12 06:42 07:15 07:50 08:14 08:39 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:26 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:34 21:04 21:54 22:54 23:54
Hull Midland Street 06:12 06:42 07:16 07:51 08:15 08:40 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:27 14:47 17:57 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 21:04 21:54 22:54 23:54
Hull Ferensway 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:09 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39
Hull Carr Lane H 06:14 06:44 07:18 07:53 08:17 08:42 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:29 14:49 17:59 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 21:06 21:56 22:56 23:56
Hull Queens Gardens 06:15 06:45 07:19 07:54 08:18 08:43 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:30 14:50 18:00 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 21:07 21:57 22:57 23:57
Hull Bond Street E 06:16 06:46 07:20 07:55 08:19 08:44 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:31 14:51 18:01 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 21:08 21:58 22:58 23:58
Hull Albion Street D 06:17 06:47 07:21 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:32 14:52 18:02 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 21:09 21:59 22:59 23:59
Hull Interchange (Bay 11) 06:20 06:50 07:24 07:59 08:24 08:49 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:35 14:55 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 21:12 22:02 23:02
Hull Cenotaph 00:02

Timetable data from East Yorkshire, 9 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the East Yorkshire Buses app

East Yorkshire