bustimes.org

155 - Bedale - Leyburn

A bus service operated by North Yorkshire County Council

Map

Bedale - Leyburn

Bedale Market Place (SE-bound) 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:00 14:00
Bedale Fitzalan Road (S-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:01 14:01
Bedale School (NW-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:01 14:01
Bedale Wycar Bowling Green (NW-bound) 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:02 14:02
Great Crakehall Bay Horse Inn (NW-bound) 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:08 14:08
Little Crakehall Coronation Road (NW-bound) 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:08 14:08
Patrick Brompton Old Rectory (SW-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:11 14:11
Patrick Brompton The Green Tree (W-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:11 14:11
Newton-le-Willows The Wheatscheaf (NE-bound) 09:20 11:20 14:15
Hunton Village Hall (W-bound) 10:22 13:17
Constable Burton Park Gate (W-bound) 10:24 13:19
Constable Burton, adj Wyvill Arms 10:24 13:19
Finghall Post Office (W-bound) 09:25 11:25 14:20
Spennithorne Primary School (S-bound) 09:30 11:30 14:25
Harmby Methodist Church (NW-bound) 09:31 11:31 14:26
Harmby Opp York Dales Park (W-bound) 09:32 10:31 11:32 13:26 14:27
Leyburn Middleham Road (NW-bound) 09:33 10:32 11:33 13:27 14:28
Leyburn, adj Market Place 09:35 10:34 11:35 13:29 14:30

Leyburn - Bedale

Leyburn, adj Market Place 09:35 10:35 12:30 13:30 14:30
Leyburn St Matthews Terr (SE-bound) 09:35 10:35 12:30 13:30 14:30
Harmby Yorks Dales Park (E-bound) 09:37 10:37 12:32 13:32 14:32
Leyburn, adj Curlow Close 09:38 10:38 12:33 13:33 14:33
Constable Burton, adj Opp Wyvill Arms 09:42 12:37 14:37
Constable Burton Cricket Ground (E-bound) 09:43 12:38 14:38
Hunton Village Hall (SW-bound) 09:47 12:42 14:42
Harmby Hargill (SE-bound) 10:38 13:33
Spennithorne Primary School (N-bound) 10:40 13:35
Finghall Post Office (E-bound) 10:45 13:40
Newton-le-Willows The Wheatscheaf (NE-bound) 10:50 13:45
Patrick Brompton The Green Tree (E-bound) 09:52 10:53 12:47 13:48 14:47
Patrick Brompton Old Rectory (NE-bound) 09:53 10:54 12:48 13:49 14:48
Little Crakehall Coronation Road (E-bound) 09:55 10:56 12:50 13:51 14:50
Great Crakehall St Gregorys Church (S-bound) 09:56 10:57 12:51 13:52 14:51
Bedale, adj Squash Courts 09:58 10:59 12:53 13:54 14:53
Bedale Market Place (SE-bound) 10:00 11:01 12:55 13:56 14:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

North Yorkshire County Council