bustimes.org

156 - Wimbledon - Wimbledon Park - Wandsworth - Clapham Junction - Battersea Stations - Nine Elms Lane - Vauxhall

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Wimbledon Bus Station - Vauxhall Bus Station

Wimbledon Bus Station (Stop E) 00:05 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:25 then every 10 minutes until 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 then every 10 minutes until 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 then every 10 minutes until 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:17 22:29 then every 12 minutes until 23:53
Wimbledon Station (Stop P) 00:07 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:19 22:31 23:55
Alexandra Road / Wimbledon Stn (Stop A) 00:07 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:48 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:32 21:44 21:56 22:08 22:20 22:32 23:56
Wimbledon Magistrates Court (->N) 00:08 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:13 08:22 08:31 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:50 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:21 22:33 23:57
Wimbledon Strathearn Road (Stop HE) 00:09 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:33 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:34 23:58
Wimbledon Park Avondale Road (Stop HF) 00:11 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:09 08:17 08:26 08:35 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:53 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:11 22:23 22:35 23:59
Wimbledon Park Gap Road / Plough Lane (Stop HG) 00:11 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:28 08:37 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 21:49 22:01 22:12 22:24 22:36 00:00
Wimbledon Park Pitt Crescent (Stop HH) 00:13 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:13 08:21 08:30 08:39 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:13 22:25 22:37 00:01
Wimbledon Park / Arthur Road (Stop H) 00:15 05:39 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:41 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:15 22:27 22:38 00:02
Wimbledon Park Stroud Road (Stop J) 00:15 05:39 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:33 08:42 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:15 22:27 22:38 00:02
Wimbledon Park Penwith Road (Stop K) 00:16 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:34 08:43 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:16 22:28 22:39 00:03
Earlsfield Lavenham Road (Stop H) 00:17 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:11 08:18 08:26 08:35 08:44 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:01 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:17 22:29 22:40 00:04
Earlsfield Southfields Academy (Stop J) 00:18 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:37 08:46 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:44 09:53 10:02 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:10 15:13 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:18 22:30 22:41 00:05
West Hill Standen Road (Stop K) 00:18 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:38 08:47 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:45 09:54 10:03 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:11 15:14 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:32 21:44 21:56 22:08 22:19 22:31 22:42 00:06
West Hill The Park Tavern (Stop L) 00:19 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:40 08:49 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:47 09:56 10:05 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:13 15:16 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:20 22:32 22:43 00:07
Wandsworth Broomhill Road (->N) 00:21 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:25 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:48 09:57 10:06 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:15 15:18 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:10 22:21 22:33 22:44 00:08
Wandsworth / Southside (Stop W) 00:22 05:46 06:01 06:18 06:33 06:45 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:11 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:50 09:59 10:08 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:17 15:20 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:12 22:23 22:34 22:45 00:09
Wandsworth Plain (Stop G) 00:22 05:47 06:02 06:19 06:34 06:47 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:13 08:22 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:25 09:35 09:43 09:51 10:00 10:09 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:19 15:22 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 21:49 22:01 22:13 22:24 22:35 22:46 00:10
Wandsworth Town Hall (Stop N) 00:24 05:48 06:04 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:27 09:37 09:45 09:53 10:02 10:11 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:21 15:24 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:14 22:25 22:36 22:47 00:11
Wandsworth East Hill / Alma Road (Stop A) 00:25 05:50 06:06 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:17 08:26 08:33 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:29 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:04 10:13 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:23 15:26 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:53 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:16 22:27 22:38 22:49 00:13
Clapham Junction Marcilly Road (Stop B) 00:26 05:51 06:07 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:19 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:31 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:06 10:15 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:25 15:28 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:55 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:17 22:28 22:39 22:50 00:14
Clapham Junction Plough Road (Stop C) 00:28 05:52 06:09 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:21 08:30 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:33 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:08 10:17 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:27 15:30 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:57 21:07 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:18 22:29 22:40 22:51 00:15
Clapham Junction Station (Stop D) 00:30 05:54 06:11 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:35 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:10 10:19 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:30 15:33 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:48 20:59 21:09 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:20 22:31 22:42 22:53 00:17
Clapham Junction Lavender Hill Police Station (Stop K) 00:30 05:54 06:12 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:24 08:33 08:40 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:36 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:11 10:20 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:31 15:34 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:49 21:00 21:10 21:22 21:34 21:46 21:57 22:09 22:20 22:31 22:42 22:53 00:17
Clapham Junction Battersea Arts Centre (Stop A) 00:31 05:55 06:13 06:30 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:26 08:35 08:42 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:38 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:12 10:21 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:32 15:35 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:50 21:01 21:11 21:23 21:35 21:47 21:58 22:10 22:21 22:32 22:43 22:54 00:18
Clapham Junction Tipthorpe Road (Stop B) 00:32 05:56 06:14 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:28 08:37 08:44 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:40 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:14 10:23 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:34 15:37 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:52 21:02 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 21:59 22:11 22:22 22:33 22:44 22:55 00:19
Battersea Cedars Road (Stop G) 00:34 05:57 06:15 06:32 06:49 07:03 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:46 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:15 10:24 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:35 15:38 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:13 21:25 21:37 21:49 22:00 22:12 22:23 22:34 22:45 22:56 00:20
Battersea Queenstown Road / Wandsworth Road (Stop Q) 00:34 05:57 06:16 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:31 08:40 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:43 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:17 10:26 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:36 15:39 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:54 21:05 21:15 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:01 22:12 22:23 22:34 22:45 22:56 00:20
Battersea Prairie Street (Stop R) 00:36 05:58 06:17 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:25 08:33 08:42 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:18 10:27 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:38 15:41 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:06 21:16 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:02 22:13 22:24 22:35 22:46 22:57 00:21
Battersea Silverthorne Road (Stop S) 00:36 05:59 06:18 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:11 10:20 10:29 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:39 15:42 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:57 21:07 21:17 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:03 22:14 22:25 22:36 22:47 22:58 00:22
Battersea Queenstown Road Station (Stop K) 00:37 06:00 06:19 06:36 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:49 09:56 10:04 10:12 10:21 10:30 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:40 15:43 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:28 20:38 20:48 20:58 21:08 21:18 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:04 22:15 22:26 22:37 22:48 22:59 00:23
Battersea Park Station (Stop A) 00:39 06:01 06:20 06:38 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:51 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:23 10:32 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:42 15:45 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:30 20:40 20:50 21:00 21:10 21:20 21:31 21:43 21:54 22:05 22:16 22:27 22:38 22:49 23:00 00:24
Nine Elms Battersea Dogs & Cats Home (Stop J) 00:39 06:02 06:21 06:39 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:40 08:49 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:52 09:59 10:07 10:15 10:24 10:33 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:43 15:46 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:31 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:11 21:21 21:32 21:44 21:55 22:06 22:17 22:28 22:39 22:50 23:01 00:25
Nine Elms Battersea Power Station (Stop A) 00:40 06:03 06:22 06:40 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:33 08:41 08:50 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:53 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:25 10:34 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:44 15:47 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:32 20:42 20:52 21:02 21:12 21:22 21:33 21:45 21:56 22:07 22:18 22:29 22:40 22:51 23:02 00:26
Nine Elms Riverlight Quay (Stop B) 00:41 06:04 06:23 06:41 07:00 07:16 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:43 08:52 08:59 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:54 10:01 10:09 10:17 10:26 10:35 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:46 15:49 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:34 21:46 21:57 22:08 22:19 22:30 22:41 22:52 23:03 00:27
Nine Elms United States Embassy (Stop C) 00:42 06:05 06:24 06:42 07:01 07:17 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:00 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:55 10:02 10:10 10:18 10:27 10:36 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:47 15:50 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:54 21:04 21:14 21:24 21:35 21:47 21:58 22:09 22:20 22:31 22:42 22:53 23:04 00:28
Nine Elms St George Wharf Pier (Stop) 00:43 06:06 06:25 06:43 07:02 07:18 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:01 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:56 10:03 10:11 10:19 10:28 10:37 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:48 15:51 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:15 21:25 21:36 21:48 21:59 22:10 22:21 22:32 22:43 22:54 23:05 00:29
Vauxhall Bus Station (Stop H) 00:45 06:08 06:27 06:45 07:04 07:20 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:03 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:21 10:30 10:39 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:50 15:53 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:57 21:07 21:17 21:27 21:38 21:50 22:01 22:12 22:23 22:34 22:45 22:56 23:07 00:31

Vauxhall Bus Station - Wimbledon Bus Station

Vauxhall Bus Station (Stop E) 00:06 00:18 00:30 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:01 then every 10 minutes until 07:31 07:40 07:49 then every 10 minutes until 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 then every 10 minutes until 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 then every 10 minutes until 15:29 then every 9 minutes until 16:14 then every 10 minutes until 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 then every 12 minutes until 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 then every 12 minutes until 23:54
Nine Elms St George Wharf Pier (Stop Z) 00:07 00:19 00:31 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:32 07:41 07:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 15:30 16:15 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 23:55
Nine Elms United States Embassy (Stop D) 00:08 00:20 00:32 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:34 07:43 07:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:22 15:32 16:17 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 21:32 21:44 21:56 22:08 23:56
Nine Elms Riverlight Quay (Stop E) 00:09 00:21 00:33 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:35 07:44 07:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 15:33 16:18 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 23:57
Nine Elms Battersea Power Station (Stop F) 00:10 00:22 00:34 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:37 07:46 07:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:25 15:35 16:20 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:10 23:58
Nine Elms Battersea Dogs & Cats Home (Stop H) 00:11 00:23 00:35 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:38 07:47 07:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:26 15:36 16:21 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 21:35 21:47 21:59 22:11 23:59
Battersea Park Station (Stop B) 00:12 00:24 00:36 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:40 07:49 07:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:28 15:38 16:23 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:37 21:49 22:01 22:12 00:00
Battersea Queenstown Road Station (Stop L) 00:13 00:25 00:37 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:41 07:50 07:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:29 15:39 16:24 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:13 00:01
Battersea Silverthorne Road (Stop T) 00:14 00:26 00:38 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:43 07:52 08:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:31 15:41 16:26 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:14 00:02
Battersea Prairie Street (Stop U) 00:15 00:27 00:39 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:45 07:54 08:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:33 15:43 16:28 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:07 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:41 21:53 22:04 22:15 00:03
Battersea Queenstown Road / Wandsworth Road (Stop V) 00:16 00:28 00:40 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:12 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:47 07:56 08:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:35 15:45 16:30 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:17 00:05
Clapham Junction Tipthorpe Road (Stop C) 00:17 00:29 00:41 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:48 07:57 08:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 15:46 16:31 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:10 20:20 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:18 00:06
Clapham Junction Battersea Arts Centre (Stop D) 00:18 00:30 00:42 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:50 07:59 08:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:47 09:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:38 15:48 16:33 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:12 20:22 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:45 21:57 22:08 22:19 00:07
Clapham Junction Lavender Hill Police Station (Stop E) 00:19 00:31 00:43 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:52 08:01 08:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:49 09:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:40 15:50 16:35 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:13 20:23 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:46 21:58 22:09 22:20 00:08
Clapham Junction Station (Stop M) 00:21 00:33 00:45 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:54 08:03 08:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:51 10:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:42 15:52 16:37 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:15 20:25 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:48 22:00 22:11 22:22 00:10
Clapham Junction Plough Road (->W) 00:22 00:34 00:46 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:55 08:04 08:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:52 10:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:43 15:53 16:38 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:16 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:49 22:01 22:12 22:23 00:11
Clapham Junction Brussels Road (Stop SA) 00:22 00:34 00:46 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:56 08:06 08:16 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:53 10:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:45 15:55 16:40 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:17 20:27 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:50 22:02 22:13 22:24 00:12
Clapham Junction Marcilly Road (Stop SB) 00:23 00:35 00:47 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:58 08:07 08:17 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:54 10:03 14:13 14:24 14:34 14:46 15:56 16:41 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:10 20:18 20:28 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:51 22:03 22:14 22:25 00:13
Wandsworth Huguenot Place / Alma Road (Stop SH) 00:25 00:37 00:49 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:59 08:09 08:19 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:56 10:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:48 15:58 16:43 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:12 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:52 22:04 22:15 22:26 00:14
Wandsworth Herndon Road (Stop SJ) 00:26 00:38 00:50 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:31 08:01 08:10 08:20 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:57 10:06 14:16 14:27 14:37 14:49 15:59 16:44 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:13 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:53 22:05 22:16 22:27 00:15
Wandsworth Town Hall (Stop P) 00:27 00:39 00:51 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:32 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:32 09:40 09:50 09:58 10:07 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:51 16:01 16:46 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:14 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:54 22:06 22:17 22:28 00:16
Wandsworth / Southside (Stop U) 00:28 00:40 00:52 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:34 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:34 09:42 09:52 10:00 10:09 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:53 16:03 16:48 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:16 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:55 21:07 21:55 22:07 22:18 22:29 00:17
Wandsworth King George's Park (Stop H) 00:28 00:40 00:52 05:34 05:49 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:35 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:35 09:43 09:53 10:01 10:10 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:54 16:04 16:49 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:17 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:56 21:08 21:56 22:07 22:18 22:29 00:17
Wandsworth Broomhill Road (->S) 00:29 00:41 00:53 05:35 05:50 06:06 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:12 07:24 07:36 08:06 08:16 08:26 09:36 09:44 09:54 10:02 10:11 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:55 16:05 16:50 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:18 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:57 21:09 21:57 22:08 22:19 22:30 00:18
West Hill The Park Tavern (Stop M) 00:30 00:42 00:54 05:36 05:51 06:07 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:37 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:37 09:45 09:55 10:03 10:12 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:57 16:07 16:52 19:52 20:02 20:11 20:19 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:58 21:10 21:58 22:09 22:20 22:31 00:19
West Hill Standen Road (Stop N) 00:31 00:43 00:55 05:37 05:52 06:08 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:38 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:38 09:46 09:56 10:04 10:13 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:58 16:08 16:53 19:53 20:03 20:12 20:20 20:28 20:38 20:48 20:59 21:11 21:59 22:10 22:21 22:32 00:20
Earlsfield Southfields Academy (Stop P) 00:32 00:44 00:56 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:40 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:40 09:48 09:58 10:06 10:15 14:25 14:36 14:48 15:00 16:10 16:55 19:55 20:05 20:13 20:21 20:29 20:39 20:49 21:00 21:12 22:00 22:11 22:22 22:33 00:21
Earlsfield Penwith Road (Stop R) 00:32 00:44 00:56 05:38 05:53 06:10 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:41 08:11 08:21 08:31 09:41 09:49 09:59 10:07 10:16 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:01 16:11 16:56 19:56 20:06 20:14 20:22 20:30 20:40 20:50 21:01 21:13 22:01 22:12 22:23 22:34 00:22
Wimbledon Park Gordondale Road (Stop Q) 00:33 00:45 00:57 05:39 05:54 06:11 06:31 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:42 09:50 10:00 10:08 10:17 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:02 16:12 16:57 19:57 20:07 20:15 20:23 20:31 20:41 20:51 21:02 21:14 22:02 22:13 22:24 22:35 00:23
Wimbledon Park / Arthur Road (Stop R) 00:35 00:47 00:59 05:40 05:55 06:12 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:43 09:51 10:01 10:09 10:18 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 16:14 16:59 19:59 20:08 20:16 20:24 20:32 20:42 20:52 21:03 21:15 22:03 22:14 22:25 22:36 00:24
Wimbledon Park Pitt Crescent (Stop HP) 00:37 00:49 01:01 05:41 05:56 06:13 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:44 09:52 10:02 10:10 10:19 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 16:15 17:00 20:00 20:09 20:17 20:25 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:04 21:16 22:04 22:15 22:26 22:37 00:25
Summerstown Plough Lane (Stop HQ) 00:37 00:49 01:01 05:42 05:57 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:46 09:54 10:04 10:12 10:21 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 16:17 17:02 20:02 20:11 20:19 20:27 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:05 21:17 22:05 22:16 22:27 22:38 00:26
Wimbledon Park Avondale Road (Stop HR) 00:38 00:50 01:02 05:43 05:58 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:48 09:56 10:06 10:14 10:23 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 16:19 17:04 20:04 20:12 20:20 20:28 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:07 21:18 22:06 22:17 22:28 22:39 00:27
Wimbledon Strathearn Road (Stop HS) 00:40 00:52 01:04 05:44 05:59 06:17 06:37 06:55 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:49 09:57 10:07 10:15 10:24 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 16:20 17:05 20:05 20:14 20:22 20:30 20:38 20:48 20:58 21:08 21:19 22:07 22:18 22:29 22:40 00:28
Wimbledon Magistrates Court (->W) 00:41 00:53 01:05 05:45 06:00 06:18 06:38 06:57 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:51 09:59 10:09 10:17 10:26 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 16:22 17:07 20:07 20:15 20:23 20:31 20:39 20:49 20:59 21:10 21:20 22:08 22:19 22:30 22:41 00:29
Alexandra Road / Wimbledon Stn (Stop B) 00:42 00:54 01:06 05:46 06:01 06:19 06:39 06:58 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:53 10:01 10:11 10:19 10:28 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 16:24 17:09 20:09 20:17 20:25 20:33 20:41 20:51 21:01 21:11 21:21 22:09 22:20 22:31 22:42 00:30
Wimbledon Station (Stop D) 00:43 00:55 01:07 05:48 06:03 06:21 06:41 07:00 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:55 10:03 10:13 10:21 10:30 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 16:26 17:11 20:11 20:19 20:27 20:35 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:13 21:23 22:11 22:22 22:33 22:44 00:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London