bustimes.org

15S - Stratford to Stratford

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 08:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 09:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Launderette 09:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station 09:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Morrisons 09:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford High School 09:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clarence Road 09:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Brookside Road 09:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Church Lane 09:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Redlands Crescent 09:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Cottage Lane 09:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Hathaway Green Lane 09:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj West Green Drive 09:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56
Stratford-upon-Avon Alcester Road (Jcn) 09:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Bishopton Lane 09:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Alcester Road 09:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Drayton Avenue 09:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Trevelyan Crescent 09:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Beecham Walk 09:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Holly Walk 09:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Drayton Avenue 09:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Drayton Close 09:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Drayton Avenue 09:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Saltway Centre 09:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Stratford High School 09:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Railway Station 09:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Street 09:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 09:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj British Home Stores 09:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 1 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus