bustimes.org

16 - Birmingham - Hamstead via Hockley

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Inbound

Newton, after Green Lane 04:55 05:25 05:50 06:03 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:55 08:01 then every 7 minutes until 08:43 08:51 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:19 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:54 10:02 then every 7 minutes until 15:24 15:31 then every 7 minutes until 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:39 17:47 17:54 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:41 then every 15 minutes until 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:29 then every 20 minutes until 22:29 22:59 23:29
Newton, adj Lingfield Court 04:55 05:25 05:50 06:03 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:43 08:51 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:19 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:54 10:02 15:24 15:31 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:39 17:47 17:54 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:41 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Gorse Farm, adj James Rd 04:56 05:26 05:51 06:04 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:56 08:02 08:44 08:52 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:20 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:48 09:55 10:03 15:25 15:32 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:42 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:30 22:30 23:00 23:30
Gorse Farm, adj Spouthouse Lane 04:57 05:27 05:52 06:05 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:52 07:58 08:04 08:46 08:54 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:22 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:50 09:57 10:04 15:26 15:33 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:41 17:49 17:56 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:43 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Gorse Farm, adj Hamstead Village 04:58 05:28 05:53 06:06 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:53 07:59 08:05 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:23 09:29 09:36 09:44 09:51 09:58 10:05 15:27 15:34 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:57 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:44 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Hamstead Railway Station (adj) 04:58 05:28 05:53 06:06 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:00 08:06 08:48 08:55 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:23 09:29 09:36 09:44 09:51 09:58 10:06 15:28 15:35 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:51 17:58 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:44 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Hamstead, adj Austin Way 04:59 05:29 05:54 06:07 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:49 08:56 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:24 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:52 09:59 10:06 15:28 15:36 17:21 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:51 17:58 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:45 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Hamstead, opp Beauchamp Avenue 05:00 05:30 05:55 06:08 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:02 08:08 08:50 08:57 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:25 09:31 09:38 09:46 09:53 10:00 10:07 15:29 15:37 17:22 17:29 17:37 17:44 17:52 17:59 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:46 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Handsworth Wood, opp Park Hill Drive 05:01 05:31 05:56 06:09 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:04 08:10 08:52 08:59 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:27 09:33 09:40 09:48 09:55 10:02 10:09 15:31 15:38 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:46 17:54 18:01 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:47 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Handsworth Wood, opp Somerset Rd 05:02 05:32 05:57 06:10 06:24 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:05 08:11 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:29 09:35 09:42 09:50 09:57 10:04 10:10 15:32 15:40 17:25 17:32 17:40 17:47 17:55 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:48 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Handsworth Wood, opp Devonshire Rd 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:11 06:25 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:06 08:12 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:30 09:36 09:43 09:51 09:58 10:05 10:11 15:33 15:41 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:49 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Handsworth Wood, opp Selbourne Rd 05:04 05:34 05:59 06:12 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:08 08:14 08:56 09:03 09:10 09:18 09:25 09:31 09:37 09:44 09:52 09:59 10:06 10:12 15:34 15:42 17:27 17:34 17:42 17:49 17:57 18:04 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:50 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:37 22:37 23:07 23:37
Handsworth Wood, before Church Lane 05:04 05:34 05:59 06:12 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:09 08:15 08:57 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:32 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:00 10:07 10:13 15:35 15:43 17:28 17:35 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:50 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:37 22:37 23:07 23:37
Handsworth Wood, before Wellington Rd 05:04 05:34 05:59 06:13 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:09 08:15 08:57 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:32 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:00 10:07 10:13 15:35 15:43 17:28 17:35 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:50 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:37 22:37 23:07 23:37
Handsworth Wood, adj Church Hill Rd 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:14 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:10 08:16 08:58 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:27 09:33 09:39 09:46 09:54 10:01 10:08 10:14 15:36 15:44 17:29 17:36 17:44 17:51 17:59 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:51 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Lozells, opp Handsworth Park Gates 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:12 08:18 09:00 09:07 09:14 09:21 09:28 09:34 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:02 10:09 10:15 15:37 15:45 17:30 17:37 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:07 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:52 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Lozells, adj Gibson Rd 05:07 05:37 06:02 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:13 08:19 09:01 09:08 09:15 09:22 09:29 09:35 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:03 10:10 10:16 15:38 15:46 17:31 17:38 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:08 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Lozells, after Villa Rd 05:08 05:38 06:03 06:16 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:15 08:21 09:03 09:10 09:17 09:23 09:30 09:36 09:42 09:49 09:57 10:04 10:11 10:17 15:39 15:47 17:32 17:39 17:47 17:54 18:02 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:54 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
Hockley, adj Hamstead Rd 05:09 05:39 06:04 06:18 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:16 08:22 09:04 09:11 09:18 09:25 09:32 09:38 09:44 09:51 09:59 10:06 10:13 10:19 15:41 15:49 17:34 17:41 17:49 17:56 18:04 18:11 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:55 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Hockley Circus (before) 05:10 05:40 06:05 06:19 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:18 08:24 09:06 09:13 09:20 09:26 09:33 09:39 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:07 10:14 10:20 15:42 15:50 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:57 18:05 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:56 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Hockley, before Great King St 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:20 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:20 08:26 09:08 09:15 09:22 09:28 09:35 09:41 09:47 09:54 10:02 10:09 10:16 10:22 15:44 15:52 17:37 17:44 17:52 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:57 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:44 22:44 23:14 23:44
Jewellery Quarter, opp Vyse St 05:12 05:42 06:07 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:21 08:27 09:09 09:16 09:23 09:29 09:36 09:42 09:48 09:55 10:03 10:10 10:17 10:23 15:45 15:53 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:00 18:08 18:15 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:59 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Jewellery Quarter, opp Hall St 05:13 05:43 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:23 08:29 09:11 09:18 09:25 09:31 09:38 09:44 09:50 09:57 10:05 10:12 10:19 10:25 15:47 15:55 17:40 17:47 17:55 18:02 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:46 20:00 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Jewellery Quarter St Paul's Metro Stop (Stop CN5) 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:24 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:24 08:30 09:12 09:19 09:26 09:33 09:40 09:46 09:52 09:59 10:07 10:14 10:21 10:27 15:49 15:57 17:42 17:49 17:57 18:04 18:11 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:47 20:01 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:48 22:48 23:18 23:48
Jewellery Quarter Water St (Stop CN1) 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:25 08:32 09:14 09:21 09:28 09:34 09:41 09:47 09:53 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:22 10:28 15:50 15:58 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:03 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:49 22:49 23:19 23:49
Birmingham Lloyd House 05:17 05:47 06:12 06:27 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:27 08:34 09:16 09:23 09:30 09:36 09:43 09:49 09:55 10:02 10:10 10:17 10:24 10:30 15:52 16:00 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:04 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:50 22:50 23:20 23:50
Birmingham Colmore Circus (Stop SH7) 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:14 08:21 08:28 08:35 09:17 09:24 09:31 09:38 09:45 09:51 09:57 10:04 10:12 10:19 10:26 10:32 15:54 16:02 17:47 17:54 18:02 18:09 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:05 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:51 22:51 23:21 23:51
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS15) 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:30 08:37 09:19 09:26 09:33 09:40 09:47 09:53 09:59 10:06 10:14 10:21 10:28 10:34 15:56 16:04 17:49 17:56 18:04 18:11 18:18 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:07 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:52 23:22 23:52
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS6) 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:33 08:40 09:22 09:29 09:36 09:43 09:50 09:56 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:24 10:31 10:37 15:59 16:07 17:52 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:21 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:09 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:54 23:24 23:54
Birmingham Old Repertory Theatre (Stop NS12) 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:33 08:40 09:22 09:29 09:36 09:43 09:50 09:56 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:24 10:31 10:37 15:59 16:07 17:52 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:21 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:10 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:55 23:25 23:55
Digbeth Markets (Stop MK3) 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:22 08:29 08:36 08:43 09:25 09:32 09:39 09:46 09:53 09:59 10:05 10:12 10:20 10:27 10:34 10:40 16:02 16:10 17:55 18:02 18:10 18:17 18:24 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:12 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:57 23:27 23:57

Outbound

Digbeth Markets (Stop MK3) 05:00 05:25 05:55 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:43 07:50 then every 7 minutes until 09:07 09:14 then every 7 minutes until 10:17 10:24 then every 7 minutes until 14:36 14:43 14:50 14:57 15:04 then every 7 minutes until 15:46 15:53 then every 7 minutes until 16:14 16:21 16:28 16:35 16:42 16:49 16:56 17:03 then every 7 minutes until 17:38 17:45 17:52 17:59 18:06 18:13 18:20 18:27 18:34 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:02 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 then every 20 minutes until 23:00 23:30
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS8) 05:01 05:26 05:56 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:44 07:52 09:09 09:16 10:19 10:26 14:38 14:45 14:52 14:59 15:06 15:48 15:55 16:16 16:23 16:30 16:37 16:44 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:41 17:48 17:54 18:01 18:08 18:15 18:22 18:29 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 23:01 23:31
Birmingham Colmore Circus (Stop SH10) 05:02 05:27 05:57 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:46 07:54 09:11 09:18 10:21 10:28 14:40 14:47 14:54 15:01 15:08 15:50 15:57 16:18 16:25 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:54 17:01 17:08 17:43 17:50 17:57 18:04 18:11 18:18 18:25 18:32 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 23:03 23:33
Birmingham Lloyd House 05:03 05:28 05:58 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:47 07:55 09:12 09:19 10:22 10:29 14:41 14:48 14:55 15:02 15:09 15:51 15:58 16:19 16:26 16:33 16:41 16:48 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:45 17:52 17:58 18:05 18:12 18:19 18:26 18:33 18:40 18:48 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 23:04 23:34
Jewellery Quarter Water St (Stop CN3) 05:04 05:29 05:59 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:49 07:56 09:13 09:20 10:23 10:31 14:43 14:50 14:57 15:04 15:11 15:53 16:00 16:21 16:28 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:47 17:54 18:00 18:07 18:14 18:21 18:28 18:35 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 23:05 23:35
Jewellery Quarter St Paul's Metro Stop (Stop CN4) 05:05 05:30 06:00 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:50 07:57 09:14 09:21 10:24 10:32 14:44 14:51 14:58 15:05 15:12 15:54 16:01 16:22 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:52 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:49 17:56 18:02 18:09 18:16 18:23 18:30 18:37 18:43 18:51 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:09 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 23:06 23:36
Jewellery Quarter, adj Hall St 05:06 05:31 06:01 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:51 07:59 09:16 09:23 10:26 10:34 14:46 14:53 15:00 15:07 15:14 15:56 16:03 16:24 16:31 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:51 17:58 18:04 18:11 18:18 18:25 18:32 18:39 18:45 18:53 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:10 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 23:08 23:38
Jewellery Quarter, adj Vyse St 05:07 05:32 06:02 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:52 08:00 09:17 09:24 10:27 10:35 14:47 14:54 15:01 15:08 15:15 15:57 16:04 16:25 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:17 17:52 17:59 18:06 18:13 18:19 18:26 18:33 18:40 18:46 18:54 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 23:08 23:38
Hockley, after Great King St 05:08 05:33 06:03 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:54 08:02 09:19 09:26 10:29 10:37 14:49 14:56 15:03 15:10 15:17 15:59 16:06 16:27 16:34 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:55 18:02 18:08 18:15 18:21 18:28 18:35 18:42 18:48 18:56 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:13 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 23:10 23:40
Hockley Circus (after) 05:10 05:35 06:05 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:56 08:04 09:21 09:28 10:31 10:39 14:51 14:58 15:05 15:12 15:19 16:01 16:09 16:30 16:37 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:58 18:05 18:11 18:18 18:24 18:31 18:38 18:45 18:51 18:59 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:15 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 23:12 23:42
Hockley, opp Charleville Rd 05:10 05:35 06:05 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:57 08:05 09:22 09:29 10:32 10:40 14:52 14:59 15:06 15:13 15:20 16:02 16:10 16:31 16:38 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:16 17:24 17:59 18:06 18:12 18:19 18:25 18:32 18:39 18:46 18:52 19:00 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:16 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:12 23:12 23:42
Lozells, opp Villa Cross 05:11 05:36 06:06 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:58 08:06 09:23 09:30 10:33 10:41 14:53 15:00 15:07 15:14 15:21 16:03 16:11 16:32 16:39 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:17 17:25 18:00 18:07 18:13 18:20 18:26 18:33 18:40 18:47 18:53 19:01 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:17 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:13 23:13 23:43
Lozells, opp Gibson Rd 05:12 05:37 06:07 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 07:59 08:07 09:24 09:31 10:34 10:42 14:54 15:01 15:08 15:15 15:22 16:04 16:12 16:33 16:40 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:27 18:02 18:09 18:15 18:22 18:28 18:34 18:41 18:48 18:54 19:02 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:18 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:14 23:14 23:44
Lozells, adj Handsworth Park Gates 05:13 05:38 06:08 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 07:59 08:07 09:24 09:31 10:34 10:42 14:54 15:01 15:08 15:15 15:22 16:04 16:12 16:33 16:41 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:19 17:27 18:02 18:09 18:15 18:22 18:28 18:35 18:42 18:49 18:55 19:03 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:18 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 23:15 23:45
Handsworth Wood, opp Church Hill Rd 05:13 05:38 06:08 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:00 08:08 09:25 09:32 10:35 10:43 14:55 15:02 15:09 15:16 15:23 16:05 16:13 16:34 16:41 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:19 17:28 18:03 18:10 18:16 18:23 18:29 18:35 18:42 18:49 18:55 19:03 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:19 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:15 23:15 23:45
Handsworth Wood, after Church Lane 05:14 05:39 06:09 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:01 08:09 09:26 09:33 10:36 10:44 14:56 15:03 15:10 15:17 15:24 16:06 16:14 16:35 16:43 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:30 18:05 18:12 18:18 18:25 18:31 18:37 18:44 18:51 18:57 19:05 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:20 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:16 23:16 23:46
Handsworth Wood, adj Selbourne Rd 05:15 05:40 06:10 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:02 08:10 09:27 09:34 10:37 10:45 14:57 15:04 15:11 15:18 15:25 16:07 16:15 16:36 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:22 17:31 18:06 18:13 18:19 18:26 18:32 18:38 18:45 18:52 18:58 19:06 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:21 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:17 23:17 23:47
Handsworth Wood, adj Devonshire Rd 05:15 05:40 06:10 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:02 08:10 09:27 09:34 10:37 10:45 14:57 15:04 15:11 15:18 15:25 16:07 16:15 16:36 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:22 17:31 18:06 18:13 18:19 18:26 18:32 18:38 18:45 18:52 18:58 19:06 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:21 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:17 23:17 23:47
Handsworth Wood, adj Somerset Rd 05:16 05:41 06:11 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:03 08:11 09:28 09:35 10:38 10:46 14:58 15:05 15:12 15:19 15:26 16:08 16:16 16:37 16:45 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:32 18:07 18:14 18:20 18:27 18:33 18:39 18:46 18:53 18:59 19:07 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:22 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:18 23:18 23:48
Handsworth Wood, adj Hamstead Hall Rd 05:16 05:41 06:11 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:03 08:11 09:28 09:35 10:38 10:46 14:58 15:06 15:13 15:20 15:27 16:09 16:17 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:33 18:08 18:15 18:21 18:28 18:34 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:00 19:08 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:02 20:11 20:22 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:18 23:18 23:48
Handsworth Wood, adj Park Hill Drive 05:17 05:42 06:12 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:04 08:12 09:29 09:36 10:39 10:47 14:59 15:06 15:13 15:20 15:27 16:09 16:17 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:33 18:08 18:15 18:21 18:28 18:34 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:00 19:08 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:23 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:19 23:19 23:49
Hamstead, adj Vernon Avenue 05:17 05:42 06:12 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:05 08:13 09:30 09:36 10:39 10:48 15:00 15:07 15:14 15:21 15:28 16:10 16:18 16:39 16:47 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:34 18:09 18:16 18:22 18:29 18:35 18:41 18:48 18:55 19:01 19:09 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:24 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:19 23:19 23:49
Hamstead, adj Beauchamp Avenue 05:18 05:43 06:13 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:05 08:13 09:30 09:37 10:40 10:48 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:22 15:29 16:11 16:19 16:40 16:48 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:35 18:10 18:17 18:23 18:30 18:36 18:42 18:49 18:56 19:02 19:10 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:04 20:13 20:24 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:20 23:20 23:50
Hamstead, opp Austin Way 05:19 05:44 06:14 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:06 08:14 09:31 09:38 10:41 10:49 15:01 15:09 15:16 15:23 15:30 16:12 16:20 16:41 16:49 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:27 17:36 18:11 18:18 18:24 18:31 18:37 18:43 18:50 18:57 19:03 19:11 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:05 20:14 20:25 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:21 23:21 23:51
Hamstead Railway Station (opp) 05:19 05:44 06:14 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:07 08:15 09:32 09:38 10:41 10:50 15:02 15:10 15:17 15:24 15:31 16:13 16:21 16:42 16:50 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:37 18:12 18:19 18:25 18:32 18:38 18:44 18:51 18:58 19:04 19:12 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:06 20:15 20:26 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:21 23:21 23:51
Gorse Farm, after Hamstead Village 05:20 05:45 06:15 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:08 08:16 09:33 09:39 10:42 10:51 15:03 15:11 15:18 15:25 15:32 16:14 16:22 16:43 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:38 18:13 18:20 18:26 18:33 18:39 18:45 18:52 18:59 19:05 19:13 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:07 20:16 20:27 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:22 23:22 23:52
Gorse Farm, opp Spouthouse Lane 05:20 05:45 06:15 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:09 08:17 09:34 09:40 10:43 10:52 15:04 15:12 15:19 15:26 15:33 16:15 16:23 16:44 16:52 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:30 17:39 18:14 18:21 18:27 18:34 18:40 18:46 18:53 19:00 19:06 19:14 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:08 20:17 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:23 23:23 23:53
Gorse Farm, opp James Rd 05:21 05:46 06:16 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:10 08:18 09:35 09:41 10:44 10:53 15:05 15:13 15:20 15:27 15:35 16:17 16:25 16:46 16:54 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:32 17:41 18:16 18:22 18:28 18:35 18:41 18:47 18:54 19:01 19:07 19:15 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:09 20:18 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:24 23:24 23:54
Newton, opp Lingfield Court 05:22 05:47 06:17 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:11 08:19 09:36 09:42 10:45 10:54 15:06 15:14 15:21 15:28 15:36 16:18 16:26 16:47 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:42 18:17 18:23 18:29 18:36 18:42 18:48 18:55 19:02 19:08 19:16 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:10 20:19 20:30 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:25 23:25 23:55
Newton, before Green Lane 05:23 05:48 06:18 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:12 08:20 09:37 09:43 10:46 10:55 15:07 15:15 15:22 15:29 15:37 16:19 16:27 16:48 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:34 17:43 18:18 18:24 18:30 18:37 18:43 18:49 18:56 19:03 19:09 19:17 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:11 20:20 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:26 23:26 23:56

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands