bustimes.org

16 - Kettering - Raunds

A service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Map

Raunds - Kettering

Raunds, opp Shelmerdine Rise 11:13 14:55 17:01 19:07
Raunds, opp Co-op Store 11:13 14:55 17:01 19:07
Raunds, opp Cole Court 11:15 14:57 17:03 19:09
Raunds, opp Red Lion PH 06:55 11:17 14:59 17:05 19:11
Raunds, adj Twyford Avenue 06:58 11:21 15:03 17:08 19:12
Raunds, adj Poplars Close 06:58 11:22 15:04 17:08 19:12
Raunds, adj Bus Shelter 07:00 11:25 15:06 17:10 19:13
Raunds, adj Enterprise Road 07:01 11:26 15:07 17:11
Raunds, adj Mallows Drive 07:02 11:27 15:08 17:12
Raunds, o/s Asda 07:04 11:29 15:10 17:14
Ringstead, opp Spencer Street 07:08 11:31 15:12 17:16
Ringstead, opp Braybrooke Close 07:08 11:31 15:12 17:16
Denford, opp The Cock Inn 07:10 11:35 15:17 17:20
Thrapston, opp Cedar Drive 07:16 11:37 15:19 17:23
Thrapston, adj Library 07:18 11:38 15:20 17:24
Thrapston House (o/s) 07:20 11:39 15:21 17:25
Thrapston, adj Faraday Court 07:22 09:30 11:40 13:13 15:22 17:26
Thrapston, o/s 59 Highfield Road 07:22 09:30 11:41 13:13 15:23 17:26
Thrapston, adj Highfield Road 07:23 09:31 11:42 13:13 15:24 17:27
Thrapston, adj Sackville Street 07:24 09:32 11:44 13:13 15:26 17:28
Thrapston, opp Library 07:26 09:33 11:46 15:28 17:29
Islip, opp Riverside Way 07:27 09:34 13:14
Islip, o/s St Nicholas' Church 07:29 09:36 13:15
Islip, opp Nene View 07:29 09:36 13:15
Islip, o/s Primark Warehouse 07:33 09:40 11:48 15:30
Woodford, opp Medical Centre 07:36 09:43 11:51 15:33
Woodford, opp The Green 07:38 09:45 11:52 15:34
Woodford, opp Rose Terrace 07:38 09:45 11:52 15:34
Woodford, adj Highfield 07:39 09:45 11:52 15:34
Woodford Mill Road (o/s 87) 07:39 09:46 11:53 15:35
Cranford St John, opp Battle Close 07:49 09:53
Barton Seagrave Cranford Road (W-bound) 07:54 09:55
Barton Seagrave, opp Acorn Close 12:02 13:28 15:44 17:41
Barton Seagrave, opp Cranford Road 07:57 09:57 12:03 13:29 15:45 17:41
Barton Seagrave, opp Warkton Lane 07:58 09:57 12:03 13:30 15:45 17:42
Barton Seagrave Hall (opp) 07:59 09:58 12:04 13:30 15:46 17:42
Kettering, o/s Wicksteed Park 08:03 10:00 12:06 13:32 15:48 17:44
Kettering, adj Netherfield Road 08:03 10:00 12:06 13:32 15:48 17:44
Kettering, opp Woodcroft Scout Centre 08:04 10:01 12:07 13:32 15:49 17:45
Kettering, adj Roundhill Road 08:05 10:02 12:08 13:32 15:50 17:46
Kettering, opp St Mary's Hospital 08:06 10:03 12:09 13:33 15:51 17:47
Kettering, o/s Police Station 08:07 10:04 12:10 13:33 15:53 17:48
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 11) 08:08 10:05 12:11 13:34 15:54 17:49
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 11) 08:11 10:09 12:14 13:44 17:51
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 2) 08:11 10:09 12:14 13:44 17:51
Kettering, adj Dryden Street 08:11 10:10 12:15 13:45 17:52
Kettering, opp Charles Street 08:12 10:11 12:16 13:46 17:53
Kettering, o/s Satra House 08:12 10:12 12:17 13:47 17:54
Kettering, o/s 15 Neale Avenue 08:13 10:13 12:18 13:48 17:55

Kettering - Raunds

Kettering, o/s 15 Neale Avenue 08:13 10:13 12:18 13:48 17:55
Kettering, o/s 51 Neale Avenue 08:13 10:13 12:18 13:48 17:55
Kettering Junction with Neale Avenue (SE-bound) 08:14 10:14 12:19 13:49 17:56
Kettering, o/s Midland Band Club 08:15 10:15 12:20 13:50 17:57
Kettering, o/s 45 Burghley Street 08:16 10:16 12:21 13:51 17:58
Kettering, opp Byron Road 08:16 10:16 12:21 13:51 17:58
Kettering, opp 4 Kipling Road 08:17 10:17 12:22 13:52 17:59
Kettering, adj Viking Close 08:18 10:18 12:23 13:53 18:00
Kettering, opp The Briars PH 08:19 10:19 12:24 13:54 18:01
Kettering, adj Brambleside Court 08:19 10:19 12:24 13:54 18:01
Kettering, adj Bracken Close 08:20 10:20 12:25 13:55 18:02
Kettering, opp Mendip Close 08:21 10:21 12:26 13:56 18:03
Kettering, opp Furnace Lane 08:22 10:22 12:27 13:57 18:04
Kettering, nr Satra House 08:23 10:23 12:28 13:58 18:05
Kettering, adj Charles Street 08:24 10:24 12:29 13:59 18:06
Kettering, opp Dryden Street 08:25 10:25 12:30 14:00 18:07
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 8) 08:26 10:26 12:31 14:01 18:08
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 8) 09:05 10:30 12:35 14:05 16:05 18:10
Kettering, opp School Lane 09:05 10:30 12:35 14:05 16:06 18:11
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 13) 09:07 10:32 12:37 14:07 16:09 18:13
Kettering, opp Police Station 09:08 10:32 12:37 14:07 16:09 18:13
Kettering, o/s St Mary's Hospital 09:09 10:33 12:38 14:08 16:10 18:14
Kettering, opp Roundhill Road 09:11 10:34 12:40 14:10 16:11 18:15
Kettering, o/s Woodcroft Scout Centre 09:13 10:35 12:41 14:11 16:12 18:16
Kettering, opp Wicksteed Park 09:16 10:37 12:43 14:13 16:14 18:18
Barton Seagrave Hall (o/s) 09:17 10:38 12:45 14:14 16:16 18:20
Barton Seagrave, adj Warkton Lane 09:17 10:38 12:46 14:15 16:17 18:21
Barton Seagrave, adj Cranford Road 09:18 10:39 14:16
Barton Seagrave, opp The Lodge 12:47 16:18 18:22
Barton Seagrave Cranford Road (E-bound) 12:49 16:19 18:23
Islip, nr Nene View 10:52
Cranford St John, adj Grafton Road 12:53 16:23 18:27
Cranford St John, adj Battle Close 12:54 16:24 18:28
Woodford Mill Road (opp 79) 13:00 14:28 16:31 18:34
Woodford, opp Highfield 13:01 14:28 16:31 18:35
Woodford, adj Rose Terrace 13:01 14:29 16:32 18:35
Woodford, opp The Green 13:02 14:30 16:33 18:36
Woodford, o/s Medical Centre 13:02 14:30 16:33 18:36
Islip, opp Primark Warehouse 16:36 18:40
Islip, nr Nene View 16:39 18:43
Islip, opp St Nicholas' Church 10:53 16:40 18:44
Islip, opp Primark Warehouse 13:07 14:34
Islip, adj Riverside Way 10:53 16:41 18:45
Thrapston, adj Orchard Way 09:29
Thrapston, adj Library 10:55 13:10 14:37 16:43 18:47
Thrapston House (o/s) 10:56 13:11 14:38 16:43 18:47
Thrapston, adj Faraday Court 09:30 10:58 13:13 14:40 16:45 18:49
Thrapston, o/s 59 Highfield Road 10:58 14:40 16:45 18:49
Thrapston, adj Highfield Road 10:58 14:40 16:45 18:50
Thrapston, adj Sackville Street 10:59 14:41 16:46 18:51
Thrapston, opp Library 11:00 14:42 16:47 18:52
Thrapston, adj Cedar Drive 11:01 14:43 16:48 18:53
Denford, o/s The Cock Inn 11:04 14:46 16:51 18:57
Ringstead, adj Braybrooke Close 11:07 14:49 16:53 18:59
Ringstead, adj Spencer Street 11:08 14:50 16:54 19:00
Raunds, o/s Asda 11:10 14:52 16:58 19:04
Raunds, adj Football Club 11:10 14:52 16:58 19:04
Raunds, opp Mallows Drive 11:10 14:52 16:58 19:04
Raunds, opp Enterprise Road 11:11 14:53 16:59 19:05
Raunds, adj George & Dragon PH 11:12 14:54 17:00 19:06
Raunds, opp Shelmerdine Rise 11:13 14:55 17:01 19:07

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 25 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Northamptonshire