bustimes.org

16 - Kettering - Raunds

A service operated by Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)

Map

Raunds - Kettering

Raunds, opp Shelmerdine Rise 11:23 15:12 17:06 19:15
Raunds, opp Co-op Store 11:23 15:12 17:06 19:15
Raunds, opp Cole Court 11:25 15:14 17:08 19:17
Raunds, opp Red Lion PH 06:53 11:27 15:16 17:10 19:19
Raunds, adj Twyford Avenue 06:56 11:30 15:19 17:13 19:20
Raunds, adj Poplars Close 06:56 11:30 15:19 17:13 19:20
Raunds, adj Bus Shelter 06:58 11:32 15:21 17:15 19:21
Raunds, adj Enterprise Road 06:59 11:33 15:22 17:16
Raunds, adj Mallows Drive 07:00 11:34 15:23 17:17
Raunds, o/s Asda 07:02 11:36 15:25 17:19
Ringstead, opp Spencer Street 07:06 11:38 15:27 17:21
Ringstead, opp Braybrooke Close 07:06 11:38 15:27 17:21
Denford, opp The Cock Inn 07:10 11:42 15:31 17:25
Thrapston, opp Cedar Drive 07:16 11:44 15:33 17:27
Thrapston, adj Library 07:18 11:45 15:34 17:28
Thrapston House (o/s) 07:20 11:46 15:35 17:29
Thrapston, adj Faraday Court 07:22 09:30 11:47 13:24 15:36 17:30
Thrapston, o/s 59 Highfield Road 07:22 09:30 11:47 13:24 15:36 17:30
Thrapston, adj Highfield Road 07:22 09:30 11:47 13:24 15:36 17:30
Thrapston, adj Sackville Street 07:23 09:31 11:48 13:25 15:36 17:31
Thrapston House (o/s) 09:32 11:49 13:26
Islip, opp Riverside Way 07:33 09:41 13:35
Islip, o/s St Nicholas' Church 07:34 09:42 13:36
Islip, opp Nene View 07:34 09:42 13:36
Islip, o/s Primark Warehouse 07:38 09:46 11:58 15:41
Woodford, opp The Green 07:43 09:51 12:04 15:44
Woodford, adj Highfield 07:43 09:51 12:04 15:44
Woodford Mill Road (o/s 87) 07:44 09:52 12:05 15:45
Cranford St John, opp Battle Close 07:51 09:59
Barton Seagrave Cranford Road (W-bound) 07:54 10:00
Barton Seagrave, opp Acorn Close 12:14 13:49 15:54 17:46
Barton Seagrave, opp Cranford Road 07:56 10:00 12:15 13:50 15:55 17:47
Barton Seagrave, opp Warkton Lane 07:57 10:01 12:15 13:51 15:55 17:47
Barton Seagrave Hall (opp) 07:57 10:01 12:16 13:51 15:56 17:48
Kettering, o/s Wicksteed Park 08:00 10:02 12:18 13:53 15:58 17:50
Kettering, adj Netherfield Road 08:01 10:03 12:18 13:53 15:58 17:50
Kettering, opp Woodcroft Scout Centre 08:01 10:04 12:19 13:54 15:59 17:51
Kettering, adj Roundhill Road 08:03 10:05 12:20 13:55 16:00 17:52
Kettering, opp St Mary's Hospital 08:05 10:07 12:21 13:56 16:01 17:53
Kettering, o/s Police Station 08:06 10:09 12:22 13:57 16:02 17:54
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 11) 08:08 10:11 12:23 13:58 16:03 17:55
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 11) 08:11 10:14 12:25 14:00 17:57
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 2) 08:11 10:14 12:25 14:00 17:57
Kettering, adj Dryden Street 08:11 10:15 12:26 14:01 17:58
Kettering, opp Charles Street 08:12 10:16 12:27 14:02 17:59
Kettering, o/s Satra House 08:12 10:17 12:28 14:03 18:00
Kettering, o/s 15 Neale Avenue 08:13 10:18 12:29 14:04 18:01

Kettering - Raunds

Kettering, o/s 15 Neale Avenue 08:13 10:18 12:29 14:04 18:01
Kettering, o/s 51 Neale Avenue 08:13 10:18 12:29 14:04 18:01
Kettering Junction with Neale Avenue (SE-bound) 08:14 10:19 12:30 14:05 18:02
Kettering, o/s Midland Band Club 08:15 10:20 12:31 14:06 18:03
Kettering, o/s 45 Burghley Street 08:16 10:21 12:32 14:07 18:04
Kettering, opp Byron Road 08:16 10:21 12:32 14:07 18:05
Kettering, opp 4 Kipling Road 08:17 10:22 12:33 14:08 18:05
Kettering, adj Viking Close 08:18 10:23 12:34 14:09 18:06
Kettering, opp The Briars PH 08:19 10:24 12:35 14:10 18:08
Kettering, adj Brambleside Court 08:19 10:24 12:35 14:10 18:08
Kettering, adj Bracken Close 08:20 10:25 12:36 14:11 18:09
Kettering, opp Mendip Close 08:21 10:26 12:37 14:12 18:10
Kettering, opp Furnace Lane 08:22 10:27 12:38 14:13 18:11
Kettering, nr Satra House 08:23 10:28 12:39 14:14 18:12
Kettering, adj Charles Street 08:24 10:29 12:40 14:15 18:13
Kettering, opp Dryden Street 08:25 10:30 12:41 14:16 18:14
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 8) 08:26 10:31 12:42 14:17 18:15
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 8) 09:03 10:34 12:44 14:19 16:08 18:17
Kettering, opp School Lane 09:04 10:35 12:45 14:20 16:09 18:18
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 13) 09:06 10:37 12:47 14:22 16:11 18:20
Kettering, opp Police Station 09:06 10:37 12:47 14:22 16:11 18:20
Kettering, o/s St Mary's Hospital 09:07 10:38 12:48 14:23 16:12 18:21
Kettering, opp Roundhill Road 09:09 10:40 12:50 14:25 16:14 18:23
Kettering, o/s Woodcroft Scout Centre 09:10 10:41 12:51 14:26 16:15 18:24
Kettering, opp Wicksteed Park 09:12 10:43 12:53 14:28 16:17 18:26
Barton Seagrave Hall (o/s) 09:13 10:44 12:55 14:29 16:19 18:28
Barton Seagrave, adj Warkton Lane 09:13 10:44 12:56 14:30 16:20 18:29
Barton Seagrave, adj Cranford Road 09:14 10:45 14:31
Barton Seagrave, opp The Lodge 12:57 16:21 18:30
Barton Seagrave Cranford Road (E-bound) 12:58 16:22 18:31
Islip, nr Nene View 10:58
Cranford St John, adj Grafton Road 13:02 16:26 18:35
Cranford St John, adj Battle Close 13:03 16:27 18:36
Woodford Mill Road (opp 79) 13:09 14:43 16:34 18:42
Woodford, opp Highfield 13:10 14:43 16:34 18:43
Woodford, adj Rose Terrace 13:10 14:44 16:35 18:43
Woodford, opp The Green 13:11 14:45 16:36 18:44
Woodford, o/s Medical Centre 13:11 14:45 16:36 18:44
Islip, opp Primark Warehouse 16:39 18:47
Islip, nr Nene View 16:41 18:50
Islip, opp St Nicholas' Church 10:59 16:42 18:51
Islip, opp Primark Warehouse 13:16 14:49
Islip, adj Riverside Way 10:59 16:42 18:51
Thrapston, adj Orchard Way 09:28 11:07 13:23 14:56 16:50 18:59
Thrapston, adj Faraday Court 09:29 11:08 13:24 14:57 16:51 19:00
Thrapston, o/s 59 Highfield Road 11:08 14:57 16:51 19:00
Thrapston, adj Highfield Road 11:08 14:57 16:51 19:00
Thrapston, adj Sackville Street 11:09 14:58 16:52 19:01
Thrapston, opp Library 11:10 14:59 16:53 19:02
Thrapston, adj Cedar Drive 11:11 15:00 16:54 19:03
Denford, o/s The Cock Inn 11:14 15:03 16:57 19:06
Ringstead, adj Braybrooke Close 11:17 15:06 17:00 19:09
Ringstead, adj Spencer Street 11:18 15:07 17:01 19:10
Raunds, o/s Asda 11:20 15:09 17:03 19:12
Raunds, adj Football Club 11:20 15:09 17:03 19:12
Raunds, opp Mallows Drive 11:20 15:09 17:03 19:12
Raunds, opp Enterprise Road 11:21 15:10 17:04 19:13
Raunds, adj George & Dragon PH 11:22 15:11 17:05 19:14
Raunds, opp Shelmerdine Rise 11:23 15:12 17:06 19:15

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 5 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)