Bus Times

16 - Obelisk Rise - Northampton Town Centre - Weston Favell Centre - Ecton Brook

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Ecton Brook - Weston Favell Centre - Northampton Town Centre - Obelisk Rise

Ecton Brook, opp Ham Meadow Drive 05:32 06:27 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 then every 12 minutes until 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:26 then every 12 minutes until 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Ecton Brook, adj Tavistock Close 05:33 06:28 06:48 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:27 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Ecton Brook, opp St Andrews Primary School 05:34 06:29 06:49 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:29 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Ecton Brook, o/s Primary School 05:34 06:29 06:49 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:44 07:56 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:30 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Ecton Brook, opp Long Mallows Rise 05:35 06:30 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:30 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Great Billing, nr Station Road 05:36 06:31 06:51 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:31 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Bellinge Primary School (opp) 05:37 06:32 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:47 07:59 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:33 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Bellinge, adj Foskitt Court 05:37 06:32 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:47 07:59 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:33 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Little Billing, opp Orchard Hill 05:38 06:33 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:49 08:00 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:35 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Little Billing, adj Flaxfield Walk 05:39 06:34 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:50 08:01 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:36 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Standens Barn, opp Spanslade Road 05:40 06:35 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:51 08:02 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:37 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Standens Barn, adj Topwell Court Turning Circle 05:41 06:36 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:52 08:03 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:38 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Standens Barn, adj Meltham Close 05:43 06:38 06:58 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:54 08:05 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:40 17:16 17:25 17:37 17:53 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop B) 05:46 06:42 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:57 08:09 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:43 17:19 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Lumbertubs, adj Alexander Court 05:47 06:43 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:59 08:11 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:45 17:21 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Lumbertubs, adj Bitten Court 05:48 06:44 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:00 08:12 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:46 17:22 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Lumbertubs, opp Rillwood Medical Centre 05:49 06:45 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:01 08:13 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:48 17:24 17:32 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Lumbertubs, opp Burrows Court 05:49 06:45 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:01 08:13 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:49 17:25 17:32 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Boothville, opp Paxton Road 05:50 06:46 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:03 08:15 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:50 17:26 17:34 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:32 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Boothville, opp Northampton College 05:51 06:47 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:04 08:16 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:01 16:11 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:28 17:35 17:47 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:20 19:33 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Headlands, o/s Weston Favell School 05:54 06:50 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:07 08:19 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:04 16:14 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:31 17:38 17:50 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:36 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Headlands, adj Holman Close 05:54 06:50 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:07 08:19 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:04 16:14 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:31 17:38 17:50 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:36 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Headlands, opp Birchfield Crescent 05:55 06:51 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:08 08:20 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:05 16:15 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:32 17:39 17:51 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:24 19:37 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Headlands Birchfield Road East (o/s 320) 05:56 06:52 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:09 08:21 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:06 16:16 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:33 17:40 17:52 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:38 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Abington, opp Danefield Road 05:57 06:53 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:09 08:21 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:07 16:17 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:34 17:40 17:52 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:50 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:38 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Abington, adj Norman Road 05:58 06:54 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:10 08:22 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:08 16:18 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:35 17:41 17:53 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:00 19:12 19:26 19:39 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Abington, adj Beech Avenue 05:59 06:55 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:11 08:23 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:09 16:19 16:21 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:36 17:42 17:54 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:01 19:13 19:27 19:40 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Abington, opp Ashburnham Road 05:59 06:56 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:12 08:24 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:10 16:20 16:22 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:37 17:43 17:55 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:41 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Abington Park (o/s) 06:01 06:57 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:13 08:25 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:11 16:21 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:38 17:44 17:56 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:03 19:15 19:29 19:42 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
The Abington PH (opp) 06:02 06:59 07:20 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:15 08:27 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:13 16:23 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:40 17:46 17:58 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:05 19:17 19:31 19:44 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Abington, opp Allen Road 06:03 07:00 07:21 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:16 08:28 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:14 16:24 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:41 17:47 17:59 18:17 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:06 19:18 19:32 19:45 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Abington, adj Melbourne Street 06:05 07:02 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:18 08:30 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:16 16:26 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:43 17:49 18:01 18:19 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Northampton, adj St Edmund's Street 06:07 07:03 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:20 08:32 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:18 16:28 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:45 17:51 18:03 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:49 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A3) 06:08 07:05 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:22 08:34 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:52 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:20 16:30 16:32 16:45 16:56 17:10 17:46 17:52 18:04 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Northampton Lower Mounts (Stop A5) 06:10 07:06 07:28 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:23 08:35 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:21 16:31 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:48 17:54 18:06 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 6) 06:14 07:10 07:32 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:28 08:40 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:58 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:26 16:36 16:38 16:51 17:02 17:16 17:52 17:58 18:10 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 6) 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 15:40 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:22 17:58 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:45 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:02
Semilong, o/s Royal Mail Sorting Office 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:26 18:02 18:14 18:35 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:28 19:48 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:05
Semilong, adj Marriott Street 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 15:44 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:27 18:03 18:15 18:36 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:29 19:49 20:01 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:06
Kingsthorpe Hollow, adj Arnold Road 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 15:45 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:28 18:04 18:16 18:37 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:30 19:50 20:02 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:07
Kingsthorpe Hollow, nr Balmoral Road 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 15:46 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:29 18:05 18:17 18:38 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:31 19:51 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:08
Queens Park, o/s Grose's Garage 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:43 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:31 18:07 18:18 18:40 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:32 19:52 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:09
Kingsthorpe, o/s The Cock PH 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:33 18:09 18:19 18:42 19:00 19:13 19:25 19:33 19:53 20:05 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:10
Kingsthorpe, nr Shopping Centre 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:35 18:11 18:21 18:44 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:35 19:55 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:12
St Davids, o/s 69 Cranford Road 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:47 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:36 18:12 18:22 18:45 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:36 19:56 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:13
St Davids Kingsland Avenue (o/s 57) 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:37 18:13 18:23 18:46 19:04 19:17 19:29 19:37 19:57 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:14
St Davids, adj Windyridge 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:50 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:39 18:15 18:25 18:48 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:39 19:59 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:16
St Davids, adj West Ridge 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:50 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:39 18:15 18:25 18:48 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:39 19:59 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:16
St Davids, adj Barnwell Road 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:52 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 15:57 16:12 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:41 18:17 18:27 18:50 19:08 19:21 19:33 19:41 20:01 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:18
St Davids, opp Holdenby Road 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:53 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:42 18:18 18:28 18:51 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:42 20:02 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:19
Sunnyside, opp Eastern Close 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:53 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:42 18:18 18:28 18:51 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:42 20:02 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:19
Sunnyside, opp Hill House 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:54 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:43 18:19 18:29 18:52 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:43 20:03 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:20
Sunnyside, adj Aynho Crescent 19:23 19:35 20:03
Sunnyside, o/s Hamilton House 19:25 19:37 20:05
Kingsthorpe, o/s 2 Chalcombe Avenue 19:26 19:38 20:06
Kingsthorpe, nr Greenfields School 19:26 19:38 20:06
Obelisk Rise, opp Syresham Way 19:29 19:41 20:09
Sunnyside, nr Upton Close 19:33 19:45 20:13
Operates when Northampton College is open

Obelisk Rise - Northampton Town Centre - Weston Favell Centre - Ecton Brook

Sunnyside, opp Hill House 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 then every 12 minutes until 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 then every 12 minutes until 15:49 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:20 18:29 18:53 19:13 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:21
Sunnyside, adj Aynho Crescent 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:49 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:20 18:29 18:53 19:14 19:45 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:21
Sunnyside, o/s Hamilton House 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:50 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:22 18:31 18:55 19:17 19:46 20:19 20:46 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:23
Kingsthorpe, o/s 2 Chalcombe Avenue 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:39 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:51 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:24 18:33 18:56 19:20 19:47 20:21 20:47 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:24
Kingsthorpe, nr Greenfields School 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:40 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:52 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:24 18:33 18:56 19:20 19:48 20:22 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:24
Obelisk Rise, opp Syresham Way 05:46 06:03 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:29 07:42 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:42 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:54 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:27 18:36 18:59 19:25 19:50 20:26 20:50 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:27
555 Obelisk Rise (opp) 05:47 06:04 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:30 07:43 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:55 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:27 18:36 18:59 19:25 19:50 20:26 20:50 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:27
Obelisk Rise, adj St Johns Avenue 05:47 06:04 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:30 07:43 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:55 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:28 18:37 19:00 19:26 19:51 20:27 20:51 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:28
219 Obelisk Rise (nr) 05:48 06:05 06:37 06:59 07:19 07:31 07:44 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:44 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:56 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:04 18:17 18:28 18:37 19:00 19:26 19:51 20:27 20:51 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:28
Obelisk Rise, o/s 80 Reynard Way 05:49 06:06 06:38 07:00 07:21 07:33 07:46 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:46 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:58 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:05 18:18 18:29 18:38 19:01 19:27 19:52 20:28 20:52 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:29
Sunnyside, nr Upton Close 05:51 06:08 06:40 07:02 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:48 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 16:00 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:07 18:20 18:31 18:40 19:03 19:29 19:54 20:30 20:54 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:31
Sunnyside, o/s Kingsthorpe College 05:51 06:08 06:40 07:02 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:49 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 16:01 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:08 18:21 18:32 18:41 19:04 19:30 19:55 20:31 20:55 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:32
Sunnyside, adj Eastern Close 05:53 06:10 06:42 07:04 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:50 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 16:02 16:15 16:29 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:09 18:22 18:33 18:42 19:05 19:31 19:56 20:32 20:56 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:33
St Davids, adj Holdenby Road 05:55 06:12 06:44 07:06 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:53 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 16:05 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:36 18:45 19:08 19:34 19:59 20:35 20:59 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:36
St Davids, opp Barnwell Road 05:55 06:13 06:45 07:07 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:53 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 16:05 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:36 18:45 19:08 19:34 19:59 20:35 20:59 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:36
St Davids, opp West Ridge 05:56 06:14 06:46 07:08 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:54 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 16:06 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:13 18:26 18:37 18:46 19:09 19:35 20:00 20:36 21:00 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:37
St Davids, opp Windyridge 05:57 06:15 06:47 07:09 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:14 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 16:07 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:14 18:27 18:38 18:47 19:10 19:36 20:01 20:37 21:01 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:38
St Davids Kingsland Avenue (o/s 44) 05:58 06:16 06:48 07:10 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:15 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 16:08 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:15 18:28 18:39 18:48 19:11 19:37 20:02 20:38 21:02 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:39
Kingsthorpe, opp Shopping Centre 06:00 06:18 06:50 07:12 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:17 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:58 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 16:10 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:41 18:50 19:13 19:39 20:04 20:40 21:04 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:41
Kingsthorpe, opp The Cock PH 06:01 06:19 06:51 07:13 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:18 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 09:59 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 16:11 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:18 18:31 18:42 18:51 19:14 19:40 20:05 20:41 21:05 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:42
Queens Park, opp Grose's Garage 06:02 06:20 06:52 07:14 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:19 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:00 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 16:12 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:43 18:52 19:15 19:41 20:06 20:42 21:06 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:43
Kingsthorpe Hollow, adj Balmoral Road 06:03 06:21 06:53 07:15 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:01 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 16:13 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:44 18:53 19:16 19:42 20:07 20:43 21:07 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:44
Kingsthorpe Hollow, opp Arnold Road 06:04 06:22 06:54 07:16 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:21 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:02 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 16:14 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:45 18:54 19:17 19:43 20:08 20:44 21:08 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:45
Semilong, opp Marriott Street 06:05 06:24 06:56 07:18 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:04 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:16 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:23 18:36 18:47 18:56 19:19 19:45 20:10 20:46 21:10 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:47
Semilong, opp Royal Mail Sorting Office 06:06 06:25 06:57 07:19 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:24 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:05 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 16:17 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:24 18:37 18:48 18:57 19:20 19:46 20:11 20:47 21:11 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:48
Northampton, opp Gala Casino 06:08 06:26 06:58 07:20 07:42 07:54 08:08 08:25 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:06 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:18 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:25 18:38 18:49 18:58 19:21 19:47 20:12 20:48 21:12 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:49
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 11) 06:13 06:32 07:04 07:26 07:48 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:12 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:24 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:31 18:44 18:55 19:04 19:27 19:53 20:18 20:54 21:18 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:55
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 11) 06:23 06:30 06:42 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:33 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A1) 06:24 06:33 06:45 07:02 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:22 18:37 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Northampton, opp St Edmund's Street 06:26 06:36 06:48 07:05 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:24 18:39 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Abington, opp Melbourne Street 06:26 06:37 06:49 07:06 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:40 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Abington, adj Allen Road 06:27 06:38 06:50 07:07 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
The Abington PH (o/s) 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:09 07:22 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Abington, adj Ashburnham Road 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:10 07:23 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Abington, opp Church of St Gregory 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:10 07:23 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Abington, opp Beech Avenue 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:11 07:24 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Abington, opp Norman Road 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:11 07:24 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Abington, adj Danefield Road 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:11 07:24 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Headlands Birchfield Road East (o/s 353) 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:12 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Headlands, adj Birchfield Crescent 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Headlands, opp Holman Close 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:14 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Headlands, opp Weston Favell School 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:15 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
The Headlands (adj) 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:17 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Boothville, o/s Northampton College 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:20 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:06 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Boothville, adj Paxton Road 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:21 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:07 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Lumbertubs, adj Burrows Court 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:22 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:08 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Lumbertubs, o/s Rillwood Medical Centre 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:24 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:09 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Lumbertubs, opp Bitten Court 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:25 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:10 16:58 17:11 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Lumbertubs, opp Alexander Court 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:26 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:11 16:59 17:12 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop D) 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:30 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:14 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Standens Barn, opp Meltham Close 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:31 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:15 17:03 17:15 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Standens Barn, adj Topwell Court Turning Circle 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:33 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:27 09:38 09:51 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:18 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Standens Barn, adj Spanslade Road 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:33 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:27 09:38 09:51 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:18 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Little Billing, opp Russet Drive 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:34 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:28 09:39 09:52 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:19 17:07 17:19 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Little Billing, adj Worcester Close 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:35 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:29 09:40 09:53 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:20 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Bellinge, adj Campion Court 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:36 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:20 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Bellinge, adj Fieldmill Road 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:37 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:21 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Bellinge Primary School (o/s) 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:38 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:22 17:10 17:22 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Great Billing, adj Station Road 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:23 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Ecton Brook, opp Ham Meadow Drive 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:40 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:24 17:12 17:24 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information