Bus Times

16 - Ecton Brook - Weston Favell Centre - Northampton Town Centre

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Ecton Brook - Weston Favell Centre - Northampton Town Centre

Ecton Brook, opp Ham Meadow Drive 05:27 06:23 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:12 then every 10 minutes until 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:28 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:13 then every 30 minutes until 23:43
Ecton Brook, adj Tavistock Close 05:28 06:24 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:13 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:29 16:39 16:51 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:43 20:13 23:43
Ecton Brook, opp St Andrews Primary School 05:29 06:25 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:14 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:31 16:41 16:53 17:03 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:44 20:14 23:44
Ecton Brook, o/s Primary School 05:29 06:25 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:02 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:15 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:44 20:14 23:44
Ecton Brook, opp Long Mallows Rise 05:30 06:26 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:15 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:15 23:45
Great Billing, nr Station Road 05:31 06:27 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:16 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:33 16:43 16:55 17:05 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:16 23:46
Bellinge Primary School (opp) 05:32 06:28 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:05 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:18 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:35 16:45 16:57 17:07 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:17 23:47
Bellinge, adj Foskitt Court 05:32 06:28 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:05 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:18 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:35 16:45 16:57 17:07 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:17 23:47
Little Billing, opp Orchard Hill 05:33 06:29 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:20 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:09 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:18 23:48
Little Billing, adj Flaxfield Walk 05:34 06:30 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:21 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:38 16:48 17:00 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:19 23:49
Standens Barn, opp Spanslade Road 05:35 06:31 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:22 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:39 16:49 17:01 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:19 23:49
Standens Barn, adj Topwell Court Turning Circle 05:36 06:32 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:23 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:40 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:20 23:50
Standens Barn, adj Meltham Close 05:38 06:34 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:12 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:25 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:42 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:22 23:52
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop B) 05:41 06:38 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:59 08:15 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:28 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:45 16:55 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:26 23:56
Lumbertubs, adj Alexander Court 05:42 06:39 06:57 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:17 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:30 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:47 16:57 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:27 23:57
Lumbertubs, adj Bitten Court 05:43 06:40 06:58 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:18 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:31 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:48 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:28 23:58
Lumbertubs, opp Rillwood Medical Centre 05:44 06:41 06:59 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:19 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:32 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:29 23:59
Lumbertubs, opp Burrows Court 05:44 06:41 06:59 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:19 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:32 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:51 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:29 23:59
Boothville, opp Paxton Road 05:45 06:42 07:00 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:34 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:52 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:48 20:01 20:30 00:00
Boothville, opp Northampton College 05:46 06:43 07:01 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:22 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:35 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:36 15:46 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:54 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:49 20:02 20:31 00:01
Headlands, o/s Weston Favell School 05:49 06:46 07:04 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:25 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:38 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:39 15:49 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:57 17:07 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:52 20:04 20:33 00:03
Headlands, adj Holman Close 05:49 06:46 07:04 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:25 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:38 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:39 15:49 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:57 17:07 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:52 20:04 20:33 00:03
Headlands, opp Birchfield Crescent 05:50 06:47 07:05 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:39 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:40 15:50 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:58 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:53 20:05 20:34 00:04
Headlands Birchfield Road East (o/s 320) 05:51 06:48 07:06 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:27 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:40 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:59 17:09 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:54 20:06 20:35 00:05
Abington, opp Danefield Road 05:52 06:49 07:07 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:41 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:00 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:54 20:06 20:35 00:05
Abington, adj Norman Road 05:53 06:50 07:08 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:29 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:42 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:01 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:55 20:07 20:36 00:06
Abington, adj Beech Avenue 05:54 06:51 07:09 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:43 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:56 20:08 20:37 00:07
Abington, opp Ashburnham Road 05:54 06:52 07:10 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:44 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:03 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:46 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:57 20:08 20:37 00:07
Abington Park (o/s) 05:56 06:53 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:15 08:32 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:45 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:47 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:58 20:10 20:39 00:09
The Abington PH (opp) 05:57 06:55 07:13 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:17 08:34 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:47 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:38 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:49 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:00 20:11 20:40 00:10
Abington, opp Allen Road 05:58 06:56 07:14 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:18 08:35 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:48 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:39 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:50 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:01 20:12 20:41 00:11
Abington, adj Melbourne Street 06:00 06:58 07:16 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:37 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:50 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:03 20:14 20:43 00:13
Northampton, adj St Edmund's Street 06:01 06:59 07:17 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:22 08:39 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:51 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:47 16:57 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:04 20:15 20:44 00:14
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A3) 06:03 07:01 07:19 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:41 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:53 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:49 16:59 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:06 20:17 20:46 00:16
Northampton Lower Mounts (Stop A5) 06:04 07:02 07:20 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:42 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:54 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:50 17:00 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:07 20:18 20:47 00:17
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 11) 06:09 07:06 07:24 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:47 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:48 09:59 15:29 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:55 17:05 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:12 20:23 20:52 00:22

Northampton Town Centre - Weston Favell Centre - Ecton Brook

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 11) 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:44 08:54 then every 10 minutes until 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 then every 10 minutes until 15:34 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:45 then every 10 minutes until 18:35 18:50 19:06 then every 30 minutes until 23:06
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A1) 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:47 08:57 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:38 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:23 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:39 18:54 19:10 23:10
Northampton, opp St Edmund's Street 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:50 09:00 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:40 15:53 16:03 16:15 16:25 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:41 18:56 19:12 23:12
Abington, opp Melbourne Street 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:51 09:01 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:41 15:54 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:42 18:57 19:13 23:13
Abington, adj Allen Road 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:52 09:02 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:43 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:28 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:44 18:59 19:15 23:15
The Abington PH (o/s) 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:54 09:04 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:45 15:58 16:08 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:46 19:01 19:17 23:17
Abington, adj Ashburnham Road 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:55 09:05 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:46 15:59 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:47 19:02 19:18 23:18
Abington, opp Church of St Gregory 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:55 09:05 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:46 15:59 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:47 19:02 19:18 23:18
Abington, opp Beech Avenue 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:46 08:56 09:06 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:47 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:48 19:03 19:19 23:19
Abington, opp Norman Road 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:46 08:56 09:06 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:47 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:48 19:03 19:19 23:19
Abington, adj Danefield Road 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:46 08:56 09:06 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:47 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:48 19:03 19:19 23:19
Headlands Birchfield Road East (o/s 353) 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:47 08:57 09:07 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:48 16:01 16:11 16:23 16:33 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:49 19:04 19:20 23:20
Headlands, adj Birchfield Crescent 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:48 08:58 09:08 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:49 16:02 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:50 19:05 19:21 23:21
Headlands, opp Holman Close 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:49 08:59 09:09 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:50 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:35 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:51 19:06 19:22 23:22
Headlands, opp Weston Favell School 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:00 09:10 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:51 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:36 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:52 19:07 19:23 23:23
The Headlands (adj) 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:02 09:12 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:53 16:06 16:16 16:28 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:54 19:09 19:25 23:25
Boothville, o/s Northampton College 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:16 15:56 16:09 16:19 16:31 16:41 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:57 19:12 19:28 23:28
Boothville, adj Paxton Road 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:17 15:57 16:10 16:20 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:57 19:12 19:28 23:28
Lumbertubs, adj Burrows Court 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:58 16:11 16:21 16:33 16:43 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:58 19:13 19:29 23:29
Lumbertubs, o/s Rillwood Medical Centre 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:16 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:59 16:12 16:22 16:34 16:44 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:58 19:13 19:29 23:29
Lumbertubs, opp Bitten Court 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:20 16:00 16:13 16:23 16:35 16:45 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:59 19:14 19:30 23:30
Lumbertubs, opp Alexander Court 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:21 16:01 16:14 16:24 16:36 16:46 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:59 19:14 19:30 23:30
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop D) 06:12 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:24 16:04 16:17 16:27 16:39 16:49 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:11 19:01 19:16 19:32 23:32
Standens Barn, opp Meltham Close 06:13 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:25 16:05 16:18 16:28 16:40 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:12 19:02 19:17 19:33 23:33
Standens Barn, adj Topwell Court Turning Circle 06:15 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:14 09:25 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:28 16:08 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:14 19:04 19:19 19:35 23:35
Standens Barn, adj Spanslade Road 06:15 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:14 09:25 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:28 16:08 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:14 19:04 19:19 19:35 23:35
Little Billing, opp Russet Drive 06:16 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:15 09:26 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:29 16:09 16:22 16:32 16:44 16:54 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:15 19:05 19:20 19:36 23:36
Little Billing, adj Worcester Close 06:17 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:16 09:27 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:30 16:10 16:23 16:33 16:45 16:55 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:16 19:06 19:21 19:37 23:37
Bellinge, adj Campion Court 06:18 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:30 16:10 16:23 16:33 16:45 16:55 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:17 19:07 19:22 19:38 23:38
Bellinge, adj Fieldmill Road 06:19 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:28 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:31 16:11 16:24 16:34 16:46 16:56 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:18 19:08 19:23 19:39 23:39
Bellinge Primary School (o/s) 06:20 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:29 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:32 16:12 16:25 16:35 16:47 16:57 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:19 19:09 19:24 19:40 23:40
Great Billing, adj Station Road 06:21 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:33 16:13 16:26 16:36 16:48 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:20 19:10 19:25 19:41 23:41
Ecton Brook, opp Ham Meadow Drive 06:22 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:31 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:34 16:14 16:27 16:37 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:21 19:11 19:26 19:42 23:42

More information