bustimes.org

16 - PRESTON Bus Station to PRESTON Bus Station

A bus service operated by Preston Bus

Map

Preston Bus Station (Stand 37) 06:09 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:16 07:24 07:32 then every 10 minutes until 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:39 then every 30 minutes until
Preston Bus Station (Stand C) 19:09 21:39 22:39
Preston Lancaster Road (Stand L) 06:11 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:18 07:26 07:34 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:09 21:39 22:39
Preston Church Street (Stand I) 06:12 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:19 07:27 07:35 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:11 21:41 22:41
Fishwick, by London Road 06:13 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:20 07:29 07:37 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:12 21:42 22:42
Fishwick, by Centenary Mill 06:14 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:21 07:30 07:38 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:13 21:43 22:43
Fishwick, by Skeffington Road 06:14 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:21 07:30 07:38 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:14 21:44 22:44
Fishwick, by Acregate Lane 06:15 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:22 07:32 07:40 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:15 21:45 22:45
Fishwick, by Ribbleton Park 06:16 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:23 07:32 07:40 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:15 21:45 22:45
Farringdon Park, o/s Hesketh Arms 06:16 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:23 07:33 07:41 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:16 21:46 22:46
Farringdon Park, by Cairnsmore Avenue 06:18 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:25 07:35 07:43 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:18 21:48 22:48
Farringdon Park, by Tudor Avenue 05:49 06:19 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:44 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:19 21:49 22:49
Farringdon Park, by Ripon Terrace 05:50 06:20 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:45 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:20 21:50 22:50
Farringdon Park, opp Hesketh Arms 05:51 06:21 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:46 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:21 21:51 22:51
Fishwick, by Waldon Street 05:52 06:22 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:48 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:22 21:52 22:52
Fishwick, opp Acregate Lane 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:49 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:23 21:53 22:53
Fishwick, opp Skeffington Road 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:51 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:24 21:54 22:54
Fishwick, opp Centenary Mill 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:52 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:25 21:55 22:55
Fishwick, opp St Mary's Street 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:53 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:26 21:56 22:56
Preston, by Percy Street 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:26 07:36 07:48 07:56 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:29 21:59 22:59
Preston Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:27 07:37 07:50 07:58 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:30 22:00 23:00

Timetable data from Preston Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 December 2020

Similar services

Preston Bus