bustimes.org

16 - Pudsey Bus Station - Whinmoor Shopping Centre

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Pudsey Bus Station - Whinmoor Shopping Centre

Pudsey Bus Station stand A 07:01 08:01 09:02 09:38 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:43 14:04 14:46 15:06 15:47 16:08 16:50 18:06 18:44 19:58 21:07 22:07
Pudsey Lidget Hill 07:02 08:03 09:03 09:39 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:05 12:45 13:03 13:45 14:06 14:48 15:08 15:49 16:09 16:51 18:09 18:47 20:01 21:09 22:09
Pudsey Cemetery Road 07:03 08:03 09:03 09:39 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:05 12:45 13:04 13:46 14:06 14:48 15:09 15:50 16:09 16:51 18:10 18:48 20:01 21:09 22:09
Pudsey Thorpe Road 07:03 08:04 09:03 09:39 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:06 12:46 13:05 13:47 14:07 14:49 15:09 15:50 16:10 16:52 18:10 18:48 20:02 21:10 22:10
Pudsey Richardshaw Road 07:04 08:04 09:04 09:40 10:03 10:43 11:04 11:44 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:48 14:08 14:50 15:10 15:51 16:11 16:53 18:11 18:49 20:02 21:10 22:10
Stanningley Bottom 07:05 08:06 09:05 09:41 10:04 10:44 11:05 11:45 12:08 12:48 13:07 13:49 14:09 14:51 15:11 15:52 16:12 16:54 18:12 18:50 20:03 21:11 22:11
Stanningley Stanhall Avenue 07:05 08:06 09:05 09:41 10:05 10:45 11:06 11:46 12:08 12:48 13:07 13:49 14:10 14:52 15:12 15:53 16:13 16:55 18:13 18:51 20:04 21:12 22:12
Stanningley, opp New Street 07:06 08:06 09:06 09:42 10:05 10:45 11:06 11:46 12:09 12:49 13:08 13:50 14:10 14:52 15:12 15:53 16:13 16:55 18:13 18:51 20:04 21:12 22:12
Farsley Bradford Road (N bound) 07:06 08:07 09:06 09:42 10:05 10:45 11:07 11:47 12:10 12:50 13:09 13:51 14:11 14:53 15:13 15:54 16:14 16:56 18:14 18:52 20:05 21:13 22:13
Farsley, opp Northcote Street 07:07 08:07 09:07 09:43 10:06 10:46 11:07 11:47 12:10 12:50 13:09 13:51 14:12 14:54 15:14 15:55 16:14 16:56 18:14 18:52 20:05 21:13 22:13
Farsley Richmond Road 07:07 08:08 09:07 09:43 10:06 10:46 11:08 11:48 12:11 12:51 13:10 13:52 14:12 14:54 15:14 15:55 16:15 16:57 18:15 18:53 20:06 21:14 22:14
Farsley Library (at) 07:08 08:09 09:07 09:43 10:07 10:47 11:09 11:49 12:12 12:52 13:11 13:53 14:13 14:55 15:15 15:56 16:15 16:57 18:15 18:53 20:06 21:14 22:14
Farsley, at St John's Church 07:08 08:09 09:08 09:44 10:07 10:47 11:09 11:49 12:12 12:52 13:11 13:53 14:13 14:55 15:15 15:56 16:16 16:58 18:15 18:53 20:07 21:15 22:15
Farsley, at Water Lane 07:09 08:09 09:08 09:44 10:08 10:48 11:10 11:50 12:13 12:53 13:12 13:54 14:14 14:56 15:16 15:57 16:16 16:58 18:16 18:54 20:07 21:15 22:15
Farsley Cenotaph 07:10 08:11 09:09 09:45 10:09 10:49 11:11 11:51 12:14 12:54 13:13 13:55 14:15 14:57 15:17 15:58 16:17 16:59 18:17 18:55 20:08 21:16 22:16
Farsley, at Springfield Mills 07:11 08:11 09:10 09:46 10:10 10:50 11:12 11:52 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:56 14:16 14:58 15:18 15:59 16:18 17:00 18:18 18:56 20:09 21:17 22:17
Rodley Broom Mills Road 07:11 08:12 09:11 09:47 10:11 10:51 11:13 11:53 12:15 12:55 13:14 13:56 14:17 14:59 15:19 16:00 16:19 17:01 18:19 18:57 20:10 21:18 22:18
Rodley Coal Hill Lane 07:12 08:13 09:12 09:48 10:12 10:52 11:14 11:54 12:16 12:56 13:15 13:57 14:18 15:00 15:20 16:01 16:20 17:02 18:20 18:58 20:11 21:19 22:19
Bramley Stanningley Park 07:13 08:14 09:13 09:49 10:13 10:53 11:15 11:55 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:59 14:19 15:01 15:21 16:02 16:21 17:03 18:21 18:59 20:12 21:20 22:20
Stanningley Glenlea Gardens 07:14 08:15 09:14 09:50 10:14 10:54 11:16 11:56 12:19 12:59 13:18 14:00 14:20 15:02 15:22 16:03 16:22 17:04 18:22 19:00 20:13 21:21 22:21
Bramley Mill Lane 07:15 08:16 09:15 09:51 10:15 10:55 11:17 11:57 12:20 13:00 13:19 14:01 14:21 15:03 15:23 16:04 16:23 17:05 18:22 19:00 20:14 21:21 22:21
Bramley Calverley Lane (corner) 07:16 08:17 09:16 09:52 10:16 10:56 11:18 11:58 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:02 14:22 15:04 15:24 16:05 16:24 17:06 18:23 19:01 20:14 21:22 22:22
Bramley Leeds & Bradford Rd 07:17 08:18 09:17 09:53 10:17 10:57 11:19 11:59 12:22 13:02 13:21 14:03 14:23 15:05 15:25 16:06 16:25 17:07 18:24 19:02 20:15 21:23 22:23
Bramley Park 07:18 08:19 09:18 09:54 10:18 10:58 11:20 12:00 12:23 13:03 13:22 14:04 14:24 15:06 15:26 16:07 16:26 17:08 18:25 19:03 20:16 21:24 22:24
Bramley, opp Westover Road 07:19 08:20 09:19 09:55 10:19 10:59 11:21 12:01 12:24 13:04 13:23 14:05 14:25 15:07 15:27 16:08 16:27 17:09 18:26 19:04 20:17 21:25 22:25
Bramley Waterloo Lane 07:20 08:21 09:20 09:56 10:20 11:00 11:23 12:03 12:25 13:05 13:24 14:06 14:26 15:08 15:28 16:09 16:27 17:09 18:27 19:05 20:18 21:25 22:25
Bramley Centre A 07:21 08:22 09:21 09:57 10:22 11:02 11:24 12:04 12:27 13:07 13:26 14:08 14:27 15:09 15:29 16:10 16:29 17:11 18:27 19:05 20:19 21:26 22:26
Bramley Aston Road 07:22 08:23 09:23 09:59 10:23 11:03 11:26 12:06 12:29 13:09 13:27 14:09 14:29 15:11 15:31 16:12 16:30 17:12 18:29 19:07 20:20 21:28 22:28
Bramley Town End 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:00 10:25 11:05 11:28 12:08 12:31 13:11 13:30 14:12 14:32 15:14 15:33 16:14 16:32 17:14 18:30 19:08 20:21 21:29 22:29
Bramley Poplar Rise 07:25 08:26 09:25 10:01 10:26 11:06 11:29 12:09 12:33 13:13 13:32 14:14 14:33 15:15 15:34 16:15 16:33 17:15 18:31 19:09 20:22 21:29 22:29
Bramley Armley Cemetery 07:26 08:27 09:27 10:03 10:27 11:07 11:30 12:10 12:34 13:14 13:32 14:14 14:34 15:16 15:35 16:16 16:34 17:16 18:32 19:10 20:23 21:30 22:30
Bramley, opp St Mary's Hospital 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:03 10:28 11:08 11:31 12:11 12:35 13:15 13:33 14:15 14:35 15:17 15:36 16:17 16:35 17:17 18:33 19:11 20:23 21:31 22:31
Armley Hill End Road (SE bound) 07:27 08:28 09:28 10:04 10:29 11:09 11:31 12:11 12:35 13:15 13:34 14:16 14:35 15:17 15:36 16:17 16:35 17:17 18:33 19:11 20:24 21:31 22:31
Armley Springfield Mount 07:28 08:29 09:29 10:05 10:30 11:10 11:33 12:13 12:36 13:16 13:35 14:17 14:36 15:18 15:37 16:18 16:36 17:18 18:34 19:12 20:25 21:32 22:32
Armley Whingate Avenue 07:29 08:30 09:30 10:06 10:31 11:11 11:33 12:13 12:37 13:17 13:36 14:18 14:37 15:19 15:38 16:19 16:37 17:19 18:35 19:13 20:25 21:33 22:33
Armley Moor 07:30 08:31 09:31 10:07 10:32 11:12 11:34 12:14 12:38 13:18 13:37 14:19 14:38 15:20 15:39 16:20 16:38 17:20 18:35 19:13 20:26 21:34 22:34
Armley, at Pinfold Lane 07:31 08:32 09:32 10:08 10:33 11:13 11:35 12:15 12:39 13:19 13:38 14:20 14:39 15:21 15:40 16:21 16:39 17:21 18:36 19:14 20:27 21:34 22:34
Armley Town Street 07:32 08:33 09:33 10:09 10:34 11:14 11:37 12:17 12:40 13:20 13:39 14:21 14:40 15:22 15:41 16:22 16:40 17:22 18:37 19:15 20:28 21:35 22:35
Armley Wesley Road 07:33 08:34 09:34 10:10 10:35 11:15 11:38 12:18 12:41 13:21 13:40 14:22 14:41 15:23 15:42 16:23 16:41 17:23 18:38 19:16 20:29 21:36 22:36
Armley, adj Brooklyn Street 07:34 08:35 09:35 10:11 10:36 11:16 11:39 12:19 12:42 13:22 13:41 14:23 14:42 15:24 15:43 16:24 16:42 17:24 18:39 19:17 20:30 21:37 22:37
Armley Holy Family School 07:35 08:36 09:36 10:12 10:37 11:17 11:40 12:20 12:43 13:23 13:42 14:24 14:43 15:25 15:44 16:25 16:43 17:25 18:40 19:18 20:30 21:37 22:37
Armley Holdforth Close 07:36 08:37 09:37 10:13 10:38 11:18 11:41 12:21 12:44 13:24 13:43 14:25 14:44 15:26 15:45 16:26 16:44 17:26 18:41 19:19 20:31 21:39 22:39
Armley, opp Eighth Avenue 07:36 08:38 09:38 10:14 10:39 11:19 11:41 12:21 12:45 13:25 13:44 14:26 14:45 15:27 15:46 16:27 16:44 17:26 18:41 19:19 20:32 21:39 22:39
New Wortley Clyde Gardens 07:38 08:39 09:39 10:15 10:40 11:20 11:43 12:23 12:46 13:26 13:45 14:27 14:46 15:28 15:47 16:28 16:46 17:28 18:42 19:20 20:33 21:40 22:40
New Wortley Clyde Approach 07:38 08:40 09:40 10:16 10:41 11:21 11:43 12:23 12:47 13:27 13:46 14:28 14:47 15:29 15:48 16:29 16:46 17:28 18:43 19:21 20:33 21:40 22:40
New Wortley The Roundhouse 07:40 08:41 09:41 10:17 10:42 11:22 11:45 12:25 12:48 13:28 13:47 14:29 14:48 15:30 15:49 16:30 16:48 17:30 18:44 19:22 20:35 21:42 22:42
Leeds Wellington G 07:42 08:43 09:44 10:20 10:45 11:25 11:48 12:28 12:51 13:31 13:50 14:32 14:51 15:33 15:52 16:33 16:50 17:32 18:47 19:25 20:37 21:44 22:44
Leeds Wellington I 07:43 08:45 09:45 10:21 10:46 11:26 11:49 12:29 12:53 13:33 13:51 14:33 14:52 15:34 15:53 16:34 16:51 17:33 18:48 19:26 20:38 21:45 22:45
Leeds City Square J 07:46 08:48 09:49 10:25 10:51 11:31 11:53 12:33 12:56 13:36 13:54 14:36 14:55 15:37 15:56 16:37 16:54 17:36 18:51 19:29 20:41 21:48 22:48
Leeds Trinity R 07:48 08:50 09:52 10:28 10:54 11:34 11:56 12:36 12:58 13:38 13:56 14:38 14:57 15:39 15:58 16:39 16:57 17:39 18:53 19:31 20:43 21:50 22:50
Leeds Corn Exchange G 07:50 08:52 09:54 10:30 10:56 11:36 11:58 12:38 13:01 13:41 13:59 14:41 15:00 15:42 16:00 16:41 16:59 17:41 18:55 19:33 20:46 21:53 22:53
Leeds Cultural B 07:52 08:53 09:55 10:31 10:57 11:37 11:59 12:39 13:03 13:43 14:01 14:43 15:01 15:43 16:02 16:43 17:01 17:43 18:57 19:35 20:48 21:55 22:55
Quarry Hill Cultural D 07:53 08:55 09:57 10:33 10:59 11:39 12:01 12:41 13:05 13:45 14:03 14:45 15:03 15:45 16:04 16:45 17:02 17:44 18:59 19:37 20:50 21:56 22:56
Burmantofts Street 07:55 08:56 09:58 10:34 11:01 11:41 12:03 12:43 13:07 13:47 14:05 14:47 15:05 15:47 16:06 16:47 17:04 17:46 19:00 19:38 20:51 21:58 22:58
Burmantofts, opp Nippet Lane 07:55 08:57 09:59 10:35 11:01 11:41 12:03 12:43 13:07 13:47 14:05 14:47 15:06 15:48 16:07 16:48 17:05 17:47 19:01 19:39 20:52 21:59 22:59
Burmantofts Lincoln Green Road 07:56 08:58 10:00 10:36 11:02 11:42 12:04 12:44 13:08 13:48 14:06 14:48 15:07 15:49 16:08 16:49 17:06 17:48 19:02 19:40 20:53 21:59 22:59
St James’s Hospital Bexley Wing 07:57 08:59 10:01 10:37 11:03 11:43 12:05 12:45 13:09 13:49 14:07 14:49 15:08 15:50 16:09 16:50 17:07 17:49 19:03 19:41 20:54 22:00 23:00
St James's Hospital 07:58 08:59 10:01 10:37 11:04 11:44 12:06 12:46 13:10 13:50 14:08 14:50 15:08 15:50 16:09 16:50 17:08 17:50 19:04 19:42 20:54 22:01 23:01
Harehills Stanley Road (SE bound) 07:59 09:00 10:02 10:38 11:05 11:45 12:07 12:47 13:11 13:51 14:09 14:51 15:09 15:51 16:11 16:52 17:09 17:51 19:05 19:43 20:55 22:02 23:02
Harehills, at Compton Place 08:00 09:01 10:03 10:39 11:06 11:46 12:08 12:48 13:13 13:53 14:10 14:52 15:11 15:53 16:12 16:53 17:11 17:53 19:06 19:44 20:57 22:03 23:03
Harehills, at Compton Centre 08:01 09:02 10:04 10:40 11:07 11:47 12:09 12:49 13:13 13:53 14:11 14:53 15:12 15:54 16:13 16:54 17:12 17:54 19:07 19:45 20:58 22:04 23:04
Gipton Foundry Place 08:02 09:03 10:05 10:41 11:08 11:48 12:10 12:50 13:15 13:55 14:13 14:55 15:13 15:55 16:14 16:55 17:13 17:55 19:09 19:47 20:59 22:05 23:05
Gipton, opp Harehills Park 08:03 09:04 10:06 10:42 11:09 11:49 12:11 12:51 13:16 13:56 14:13 14:55 15:14 15:56 16:16 16:57 17:14 17:56 19:10 19:48 21:00 22:06 23:06
Gipton Coldcotes Circus (E bound) 08:04 09:05 10:08 10:44 11:10 11:50 12:12 12:52 13:17 13:57 14:15 14:57 15:15 15:57 16:17 16:58 17:16 17:58 19:11 19:49 21:01 22:07 23:07
Gipton Coldcotes Drive 08:05 09:06 10:09 10:45 11:11 11:51 12:13 12:53 13:18 13:58 14:16 14:58 15:16 15:58 16:18 16:59 17:16 17:58 19:12 19:50 21:02 22:08 23:08
Gipton Neath Gardens 08:05 09:07 10:09 10:45 11:12 11:52 12:14 12:54 13:19 13:59 14:17 14:59 15:17 15:59 16:19 17:00 17:17 17:59 19:13 19:51 21:03 22:09 23:09
Seacroft Parkfield Way 08:07 09:09 10:11 10:47 11:13 11:53 12:15 12:55 13:20 14:00 14:18 15:00 15:19 16:01 16:21 17:02 17:19 18:01 19:14 19:52 21:05 22:11 23:11
Seacroft Moresdale Lane 08:08 09:09 10:12 10:48 11:14 11:54 12:16 12:56 13:21 14:01 14:19 15:01 15:20 16:02 16:21 17:02 17:20 18:02 19:15 19:53 21:05 22:12 23:12
Seacroft Ironwood View (N bound) 08:09 09:10 10:13 10:49 11:15 11:55 12:17 12:57 13:22 14:02 14:20 15:02 15:21 16:03 16:23 17:04 17:21 18:03 19:16 19:54 21:06 22:13 23:13
Seacroft, before Brooklands Lane 08:10 09:11 10:14 10:50 11:16 11:56 12:18 12:58 13:23 14:03 14:21 15:03 15:22 16:04 16:24 17:05 17:22 18:04 19:17 19:55 21:07 22:13 23:13
Seacroft Kentmere Avenue 08:11 09:13 10:15 10:51 11:18 11:58 12:19 12:59 13:24 14:04 14:23 15:05 15:23 16:05 16:25 17:06 17:23 18:05 19:18 19:56 21:08 22:15 23:15
Seacroft Pigeon Cote Road 08:11 09:13 10:16 10:52 11:18 11:58 12:20 13:00 13:25 14:05 14:23 15:05 15:23 16:05 16:25 17:06 17:24 18:06 19:19 19:57 21:09 22:15 23:15
Seacroft, opp Bailey's Lane 08:12 09:14 10:16 10:52 11:19 11:59 12:20 13:00 13:25 14:05 14:24 15:06 15:24 16:06 16:26 17:07 17:24 18:06 19:19 19:57 21:09 22:16 23:16
Seacroft, at Eastdean Gate 08:13 09:14 10:17 10:53 11:19 11:59 12:21 13:01 13:26 14:06 14:24 15:06 15:25 16:07 16:27 17:08 17:25 18:07 19:20 19:58 21:10 22:16 23:16
Seacroft Bus Stn A1 08:14 09:16 10:19 10:55 11:21 12:01 12:23 13:03 13:28 14:08 14:26 15:08 15:27 16:09 16:29 17:10 17:27 18:09 19:22 20:00 21:12 22:18 23:18
Seacroft Ring Road 08:16 09:18 10:21 10:57 11:23 12:03 12:26 13:06 13:31 14:11 14:29 15:11 15:29 16:11 16:31 17:12 17:29 18:11 19:24 20:02 21:14 22:20 23:20
Whinmoor Baildon Drive 08:17 09:19 10:22 10:58 11:24 12:04 12:27 13:07 13:32 14:12 14:30 15:12 15:30 16:12 16:32 17:13 17:30 18:12 19:25 20:03 21:14 22:21 23:21
Whinmoor Baildon Path 08:17 09:19 10:22 10:58 11:25 12:05 12:27 13:07 13:32 14:12 14:30 15:12 15:30 16:12 16:32 17:13 17:30 18:12 19:25 20:03 21:15 22:21 23:21
Whinmoor, at Naburn Close 08:18 09:20 10:23 10:59 11:25 12:05 12:28 13:08 13:33 14:13 14:31 15:13 15:31 16:13 16:33 17:14 17:31 18:13 19:26 20:04 21:16 22:22 23:22
Whinmoor, opp Naburn Place 08:19 09:21 10:23 10:59 11:26 12:06 12:29 13:09 13:34 14:14 14:32 15:14 15:32 16:14 16:34 17:15 17:32 18:14 19:27 20:05 21:16 22:22 23:22
Whinmoor White Laithe Walk 08:19 09:21 10:24 11:00 11:27 12:07 12:29 13:09 13:35 14:15 14:33 15:15 15:32 16:14 16:34 17:15 17:33 18:15 19:27 20:05 21:17 22:23 23:23
Whinmoor White Laithe Green 08:20 09:22 10:25 11:01 11:27 12:07 12:30 13:10 13:35 14:15 14:34 15:16 15:33 16:15 16:35 17:16 17:33 18:15 19:28 20:06 21:18 22:24 23:24
Whinmoor A 08:22 09:24 10:27 11:03 11:29 12:09 12:32 13:12 13:37 14:17 14:36 15:18 15:35 16:17 16:37 17:18 17:35 18:17 19:30 20:08 21:20 22:26 23:26

Whinmoor Shopping Centre - Pudsey Bus Station

Whinmoor A 07:00 08:00 09:01 09:42 10:11 10:57 11:17 11:59 12:21 13:04 13:25 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:27 17:09 17:46 19:02 20:04 21:05 22:11
Whinmoor, opp White Laithe Green 07:01 08:01 09:02 09:43 10:12 10:58 11:18 12:00 12:22 13:05 13:26 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:28 17:10 17:47 19:03 20:05 21:06 22:12
Whinmoor, opp White Laithe Walk 07:01 08:01 09:02 09:43 10:12 10:58 11:18 12:00 12:22 13:05 13:26 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:28 17:10 17:47 19:03 20:05 21:06 22:12
Whinmoor, adj Naburn Place 07:02 08:02 09:03 09:44 10:13 10:59 11:19 12:01 12:23 13:06 13:27 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:29 17:11 17:48 19:04 20:06 21:07 22:13
Whinmoor Naburn Close 07:03 08:03 09:04 09:45 10:14 11:00 11:20 12:02 12:24 13:07 13:28 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:30 17:12 17:49 19:04 20:06 21:07 22:13
Whinmoor Baildon Path 07:03 08:03 09:04 09:45 10:14 11:00 11:20 12:02 12:24 13:07 13:28 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:30 17:12 17:49 19:05 20:07 21:08 22:14
Whinmoor Hebden Approach 07:03 08:03 09:04 09:45 10:14 11:00 11:20 12:02 12:24 13:07 13:28 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:30 17:12 17:49 19:05 20:07 21:08 22:14
Swarcliffe Sledmere Place 07:04 08:04 09:05 09:46 10:15 11:01 11:21 12:03 12:25 13:08 13:29 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:31 17:13 17:50 19:05 20:07 21:08 22:14
Swarcliffe Farndale Garth 07:04 08:04 09:05 09:46 10:16 11:02 11:22 12:04 12:25 13:08 13:29 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:31 17:13 17:50 19:06 20:08 21:09 22:15
Seacroft Sherburn Approach 07:05 08:05 09:06 09:47 10:16 11:02 11:23 12:05 12:26 13:09 13:30 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:32 17:14 17:51 19:07 20:09 21:10 22:16
Seacroft Ring Road 07:06 08:06 09:07 09:48 10:17 11:03 11:23 12:05 12:27 13:10 13:31 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:33 17:15 17:52 19:07 20:09 21:10 22:16
Seacroft Bus Stn A1 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:08 09:49 10:19 11:05 11:25 12:07 12:29 13:12 13:33 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:13 16:34 17:16 17:53 19:09 20:11 21:11 22:17
Seacroft Eastdean Gate 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:10 09:51 10:20 11:06 11:27 12:09 12:31 13:13 13:34 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:36 17:18 17:55 19:10 20:12 21:13 22:19
Seacroft Bailey's Lane 06:10 07:10 08:09 09:11 09:52 10:21 11:07 11:28 12:10 12:32 13:14 13:35 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:37 17:19 17:56 19:11 20:13 21:14 22:19
Seacroft, opp Pigeon Cote Road 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:11 09:52 10:22 11:08 11:28 12:10 12:32 13:15 13:36 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:16 16:37 17:19 17:56 19:11 20:13 21:14 22:20
Seacroft North Parkway 06:11 07:11 08:10 09:12 09:53 10:22 11:08 11:29 12:11 12:33 13:15 13:36 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:38 17:20 17:57 19:12 20:14 21:14 22:20
Seacroft, after Brooklands Lane 06:12 07:12 08:11 09:12 09:53 10:23 11:09 11:29 12:11 12:34 13:16 13:37 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:39 17:20 17:57 19:13 20:15 21:15 22:21
Seacroft Ironwood View 06:13 07:13 08:12 09:14 09:55 10:25 11:11 11:31 12:13 12:35 13:18 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:40 17:22 17:59 19:14 20:16 21:16 22:22
Seacroft, at Moresdale Lane 06:14 07:14 08:13 09:15 09:56 10:26 11:12 11:32 12:14 12:36 13:19 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:41 17:23 18:00 19:15 20:17 21:17 22:23
Seacroft Parkfield Way 06:15 07:15 08:14 09:15 09:56 10:26 11:12 11:33 12:15 12:37 13:20 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:20 16:41 17:23 18:00 19:15 20:17 21:18 22:23
Gipton, at Neath Gardens 06:16 07:16 08:15 09:17 09:58 10:28 11:14 11:34 12:16 12:39 13:22 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:22 16:43 17:25 18:02 19:17 20:19 21:19 22:25
Gipton, on Coldcotes Drive 06:17 07:17 08:16 09:18 09:59 10:29 11:15 11:36 12:18 12:41 13:23 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:23 16:44 17:26 18:03 19:18 20:20 21:20 22:26
Gipton Coldcotes Circus 06:18 07:18 08:17 09:19 10:00 10:30 11:16 11:37 12:19 12:42 13:24 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:24 16:45 17:27 18:04 19:19 20:21 21:21 22:26
Gipton Harehills Park 06:20 07:20 08:19 09:20 10:01 10:32 11:18 11:39 12:21 12:43 13:26 13:47 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:47 17:28 18:05 19:20 20:22 21:22 22:28
Gipton, opp Foundry Place 06:21 07:21 08:19 09:21 10:02 10:32 11:18 11:39 12:21 12:44 13:27 13:48 14:27 14:47 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:47 17:29 18:06 19:21 20:23 21:23 22:28
Harehills, opp Compton Centre 06:23 07:23 08:21 09:23 10:04 10:34 11:20 11:42 12:24 12:46 13:29 13:50 14:29 14:49 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:49 17:31 18:08 19:22 20:24 21:24 22:30
Harehills Compton Place 06:23 07:23 08:22 09:24 10:05 10:35 11:21 11:42 12:24 12:47 13:30 13:51 14:30 14:50 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:50 17:32 18:09 19:23 20:25 21:25 22:30
Harehills Stanley Road 06:24 07:24 08:23 09:25 10:06 10:36 11:22 11:43 12:25 12:48 13:31 13:52 14:31 14:51 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:51 17:33 18:10 19:23 20:25 21:25 22:31
St James's Hospital 06:27 07:27 08:25 09:27 10:08 10:38 11:24 11:45 12:27 12:50 13:33 13:54 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:32 16:53 17:35 18:12 19:25 20:27 21:27 22:33
St James’s Hospital Bexley Wing 06:28 07:28 08:26 09:28 10:09 10:39 11:25 11:46 12:28 12:51 13:33 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:33 16:54 17:36 18:13 19:26 20:28 21:28 22:33
Burmantofts Lincoln Green Road (near) 06:29 07:29 08:27 09:29 10:10 10:40 11:26 11:47 12:29 12:52 13:34 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:34 16:55 17:36 18:13 19:27 20:29 21:29 22:34
Burmantofts Nippet Lane 06:30 07:30 08:28 09:30 10:11 10:41 11:27 11:48 12:30 12:53 13:35 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:35 16:56 17:37 18:14 19:28 20:30 21:30 22:35
Quarry Hill Cultural E 06:32 07:32 08:30 09:33 10:14 10:44 11:30 11:51 12:33 12:56 13:38 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:38 15:58 16:37 16:58 17:39 18:16 19:31 20:33 21:33 22:38
Leeds, at Cultural H 06:34 07:34 08:32 09:34 10:15 10:45 11:31 11:53 12:35 12:57 13:40 14:01 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:39 17:00 17:41 18:18 19:33 20:35 21:34 22:40
Leeds Trinity M 06:37 07:37 08:35 09:38 10:19 10:50 11:36 11:58 12:40 13:02 13:44 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:44 17:05 17:46 18:23 19:37 20:39 21:38 22:43
Leeds Wellington A 06:41 07:41 08:39 09:42 10:23 10:54 11:40 12:02 12:44 13:07 13:49 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:49 17:10 17:52 18:29 19:42 20:44 21:43 22:47
Leeds Wellington C 06:42 07:42 08:40 09:43 10:24 10:55 11:41 12:04 12:46 13:08 13:51 14:12 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:50 17:11 17:53 18:30 19:43 20:45 21:44 22:49
Leeds Wellington Bridge 06:44 07:44 08:42 09:45 10:26 10:57 11:43 12:06 12:48 13:11 13:53 14:14 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:52 17:13 17:55 18:32 19:45 20:47 21:46 22:51
New Wortley Clyde Approach 06:46 07:46 08:44 09:47 10:28 10:59 11:45 12:08 12:50 13:13 13:55 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:55 17:16 17:57 18:34 19:47 20:49 21:48 22:53
New Wortley Clyde Gardens 06:47 07:47 08:44 09:47 10:28 11:00 11:46 12:09 12:51 13:14 13:56 14:17 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:55 17:16 17:58 18:35 19:48 20:50 21:49 22:53
New Wortley Copley Hill 06:48 07:47 08:45 09:48 10:29 11:00 11:46 12:09 12:51 13:14 13:56 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:56 17:17 17:58 18:35 19:48 20:50 21:49 22:54
Armley Eighth Avenue 06:48 07:48 08:46 09:49 10:30 11:01 11:47 12:10 12:52 13:15 13:57 14:18 14:57 15:17 15:58 16:18 16:57 17:18 17:59 18:36 19:49 20:51 21:50 22:55
Armley, opp Holdforth Close 06:49 07:49 08:46 09:49 10:30 11:02 11:48 12:11 12:53 13:15 13:57 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:57 17:18 18:00 18:37 19:49 20:51 21:50 22:55
Armley, opp Holy Family School 06:50 07:50 08:48 09:51 10:32 11:03 11:49 12:12 12:54 13:17 13:59 14:20 14:59 15:19 16:00 16:20 16:59 17:20 18:01 18:38 19:51 20:53 21:52 22:57
Armley, opp Brooklyn Street 06:51 07:51 08:48 09:51 10:32 11:04 11:50 12:13 12:55 13:18 14:00 14:21 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 16:59 17:20 18:02 18:39 19:52 20:54 21:53 22:57
Armley Wesley Road (N bound) 06:52 07:52 08:49 09:52 10:33 11:05 11:51 12:14 12:56 13:19 14:01 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:01 17:22 18:03 18:40 19:53 20:55 21:54 22:59
Armley Town Street (E bound) 06:53 07:53 08:51 09:54 10:35 11:06 11:52 12:16 12:58 13:21 14:02 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:02 17:23 18:04 18:41 19:54 20:56 21:55 23:00
Armley Pinfold Lane 06:54 07:53 08:51 09:55 10:36 11:07 11:53 12:17 12:59 13:21 14:03 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:03 17:24 18:05 18:42 19:54 20:56 21:55 23:00
Armley Moor (opp) 06:54 07:54 08:52 09:55 10:36 11:08 11:54 12:17 12:59 13:22 14:04 14:25 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:03 17:24 18:06 18:43 19:55 20:57 21:56 23:01
Armley Wortley Road 06:54 07:54 08:52 09:56 10:37 11:08 11:54 12:18 13:00 13:23 14:04 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:04 17:25 18:06 18:43 19:55 20:57 21:56 23:01
Armley, at Springfield Mount 06:55 07:55 08:53 09:57 10:38 11:09 11:55 12:19 13:01 13:24 14:05 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:05 17:26 18:07 18:44 19:56 20:58 21:57 23:02
Armley Whingate 06:56 07:56 08:54 09:57 10:38 11:10 11:56 12:19 13:01 13:24 14:06 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:06 17:27 18:08 18:45 19:57 20:59 21:58 23:03
Armley Hill End Road 06:56 07:56 08:54 09:58 10:39 11:10 11:56 12:20 13:02 13:25 14:07 14:28 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:06 17:27 18:08 18:45 19:58 21:00 21:59 23:03
Bramley St Mary's Hospital 06:57 07:57 08:55 09:58 10:39 11:11 11:57 12:21 13:03 13:26 14:08 14:29 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:07 17:28 18:09 18:46 19:58 21:00 21:59 23:04
Bramley, at Armley Cemetery 06:58 07:57 08:55 09:59 10:40 11:12 11:58 12:21 13:03 13:26 14:08 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:07 17:28 18:10 18:47 19:59 21:01 22:00 23:05
Bramley, at Poplar Rise 06:59 07:58 08:56 10:00 10:41 11:13 11:59 12:22 13:04 13:27 14:09 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:08 17:29 18:11 18:48 20:00 21:02 22:01 23:05
Bramley Town End (N bound) 07:01 08:00 08:58 10:02 10:43 11:14 12:00 12:24 13:06 13:29 14:10 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:12 16:32 17:10 17:31 18:12 18:49 20:01 21:03 22:02 23:06
Bramley Eightlands Lane 07:01 08:01 08:59 10:03 10:44 11:15 12:01 12:25 13:07 13:30 14:11 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:11 17:32 18:13 18:50 20:02 21:04 22:02 23:07
Bramley, opp Aston Road 07:02 08:01 09:00 10:03 10:44 11:16 12:02 12:26 13:08 13:31 14:12 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:12 17:33 18:14 18:51 20:03 21:05 22:03 23:08
Bramley Centre E 07:03 08:02 09:01 10:04 10:45 11:17 12:03 12:27 13:09 13:32 14:13 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:13 17:34 18:15 18:52 20:03 21:05 22:04 23:08
Bramley, opp Waterloo Lane 07:04 08:03 09:02 10:07 10:48 11:19 12:05 12:29 13:11 13:34 14:15 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:14 17:35 18:16 18:53 20:04 21:06 22:05 23:10
Bramley Westover Road 07:04 08:04 09:03 10:07 10:48 11:20 12:06 12:30 13:12 13:35 14:16 14:37 15:16 15:36 16:17 16:37 17:15 17:36 18:17 18:54 20:05 21:07 22:06 23:10
Bramley Park (at) 07:05 08:05 09:04 10:08 10:49 11:21 12:07 12:31 13:13 13:36 14:16 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:15 17:36 18:17 18:54 20:06 21:08 22:06 23:11
Bramley Whitecote Hill 07:06 08:05 09:04 10:09 10:50 11:22 12:08 12:32 13:14 13:37 14:17 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:16 17:37 18:18 18:55 20:06 21:08 22:07 23:11
Bramley, opp Rodley Lane 07:07 08:06 09:05 10:10 10:51 11:23 12:09 12:33 13:15 13:38 14:18 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:17 17:38 18:19 18:56 20:07 21:09 22:07 23:12
Bramley Calverley Lane 07:07 08:07 09:06 10:11 10:52 11:24 12:10 12:34 13:16 13:39 14:19 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:18 17:39 18:20 18:57 20:08 21:10 22:08 23:13
Bramley Mill Lane (near) 07:08 08:08 09:07 10:11 10:52 11:24 12:10 12:35 13:17 13:39 14:20 14:41 15:20 15:40 16:21 16:41 17:19 17:40 18:21 18:58 20:09 21:11 22:09 23:14
Stanningley Glenlea Gardens 07:09 08:08 09:07 10:12 10:53 11:25 12:11 12:35 13:17 13:40 14:20 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:19 17:40 18:21 18:58 20:09 21:11 22:09 23:14
Bramley, at Stanningley Park 07:10 08:09 09:09 10:13 10:54 11:27 12:13 12:37 13:19 13:42 14:22 14:43 15:22 15:42 16:23 16:43 17:21 17:42 18:23 19:00 20:10 21:12 22:11 23:16
Rodley Coal Hill Lane 07:11 08:11 09:10 10:15 10:56 11:28 12:14 12:38 13:20 13:43 14:23 14:44 15:23 15:43 16:24 16:44 17:22 17:43 18:24 19:01 20:11 21:13 22:12 23:17
Rodley Broom Mills Road 07:12 08:12 09:11 10:16 10:57 11:29 12:15 12:39 13:21 13:44 14:24 14:45 15:24 15:44 16:25 16:45 17:23 17:44 18:25 19:02 20:12 21:14 22:13 23:17
Farsley Springfield Mills 07:13 08:12 09:12 10:16 10:57 11:30 12:16 12:40 13:22 13:45 14:25 14:46 15:25 15:45 16:26 16:46 17:24 17:45 18:26 19:03 20:13 21:15 22:13 23:18
Farsley Cenotaph (S bound) 07:14 08:14 09:13 10:18 10:59 11:31 12:17 12:41 13:23 13:46 14:26 14:47 15:26 15:46 16:27 16:47 17:25 17:46 18:27 19:04 20:14 21:16 22:14 23:19
Farsley Water Lane 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:18 10:59 11:31 12:17 12:42 13:24 13:46 14:26 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:25 17:46 18:27 19:04 20:15 21:17 22:15 23:20
Farsley St John's Church 07:15 08:15 09:14 10:19 11:00 11:32 12:18 12:42 13:24 13:47 14:27 14:48 15:27 15:47 16:28 16:48 17:26 17:47 18:28 19:05 20:15 21:17 22:16 23:20
Farsley Library 07:16 08:15 09:15 10:19 11:00 11:33 12:19 12:43 13:25 13:48 14:28 14:49 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:27 17:48 18:29 19:06 20:16 21:18 22:16 23:21
Farsley, at Northcote Street 07:16 08:16 09:15 10:20 11:01 11:33 12:19 12:44 13:26 13:48 14:28 14:49 15:28 15:48 16:29 16:49 17:27 17:48 18:29 19:06 20:16 21:18 22:17 23:21
Farsley Bradford Road 07:17 08:16 09:16 10:21 11:02 11:34 12:20 12:44 13:26 13:49 14:29 14:50 15:29 15:49 16:30 16:50 17:28 17:49 18:30 19:07 20:17 21:19 22:17 23:22
Stanningley, at New Street 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:21 11:02 11:35 12:21 12:45 13:27 13:49 14:29 14:50 15:29 15:49 16:30 16:50 17:28 17:49 18:30 19:07 20:17 21:19 22:17 23:22
Stanningley Stanhall Avenue 07:18 08:17 09:17 10:22 11:03 11:35 12:21 12:45 13:27 13:50 14:30 14:51 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:28 17:49 18:31 19:08 20:18 21:20 22:18 23:23
Stanningley Bottom 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:23 11:04 11:36 12:22 12:46 13:28 13:51 14:30 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:29 17:50 18:31 19:08 20:18 21:20 22:18 23:23
Pudsey Richardshaw Road 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:23 11:04 11:37 12:23 12:47 13:29 13:52 14:31 14:52 15:31 15:51 16:32 16:52 17:30 17:51 18:32 19:09 20:19 21:21 22:19 23:24
Pudsey Thorpe Road 07:20 08:19 09:19 10:25 11:06 11:38 12:24 12:49 13:31 13:52 14:32 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:31 17:52 18:33 19:10 20:20 21:22 22:20 23:25
Pudsey Cemetery Road 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:26 11:07 11:39 12:25 12:49 13:31 13:53 14:33 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:32 17:53 18:34 19:11 20:21 21:23 22:21 23:25
Pudsey Bus Station stand A 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:28 11:09 11:41 12:27 12:51 13:33 13:55 14:35 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:34 17:55 18:36 19:13 20:23 21:25 22:23 23:27

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Leeds