bustimes.org

16 - Wolverhampton - Penn Road - Wombourne - Swindon - Kingswinford - Wordsley - Stourbridge

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Wolverhampton - Stourbridge via Penn Road, Wombourne, Swindon, Kingswinford, Wordsley

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand L) 05:10 05:30 05:55 06:20 06:36 06:50 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 13:30 13:55 14:20 14:45 then every 30 minutes until 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:05 20:05 then hourly until 23:05
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AV) 05:11 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:37 06:51 07:11 07:37 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 13:32 13:57 14:22 14:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 19:06 20:06 23:06
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BC) 05:11 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:37 06:51 07:12 07:38 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 13:33 13:58 14:23 14:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:22 19:07 20:06 23:06
Wolverhampton Beatties (Stop BF) 05:12 05:32 05:57 06:22 06:38 06:52 07:14 07:39 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 13:34 13:59 14:25 14:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:24 19:08 20:07 23:07
Wolverhampton Skinner St (Stop CX) 05:12 05:32 05:57 06:22 06:38 06:52 07:14 07:40 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 13:35 14:00 14:25 14:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:24 19:09 20:08 23:08
Wolverhampton Salop St (Stop CS) 05:13 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:39 06:53 07:15 07:40 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 13:35 14:00 14:26 14:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:25 19:09 20:08 23:08
Wolverhampton Ring Rd (Stop CP) 05:13 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:39 06:53 07:15 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 13:36 14:01 14:27 14:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:25 19:09 20:08 23:08
Wolverhampton School St (Stop CM) 05:13 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:39 06:53 07:16 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 13:36 14:01 14:28 14:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:26 19:10 20:09 23:09
Wolverhampton Church Street (Stop CJ) 05:14 05:34 05:59 06:24 06:40 06:54 07:17 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 13:38 14:03 14:29 14:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:11 20:10 23:10
Blakenhall, adj Lea Rd 05:15 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:41 06:55 07:19 07:45 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 13:40 14:05 14:31 14:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:29 19:13 20:11 23:11
Blakenhall, after Marston Road 05:16 05:36 06:01 06:26 06:42 06:56 07:20 07:46 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 13:41 14:06 14:33 14:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:14 20:12 23:12
Blakenhall, adj Goldthorn Rd 05:16 05:36 06:01 06:26 06:42 06:56 07:20 07:46 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 13:41 14:06 14:33 14:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:14 20:12 23:12
Blakenhall, opp Stubbs Rd 05:17 05:37 06:02 06:27 06:43 06:57 07:21 07:47 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 13:42 14:07 14:34 14:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:31 19:15 20:13 23:13
Penn Fields Goldthorn Hill (adjacent) 05:18 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:44 06:58 07:22 07:48 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 13:43 14:08 14:35 15:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:16 20:13 23:13
Penn Fields, adj Mount Rd 05:18 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:23 07:49 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 13:44 14:09 14:36 15:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:16 20:14 23:14
Penn Fields, adj Muchall Rd 05:19 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:45 06:59 07:23 07:49 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 13:44 14:09 14:37 15:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:17 20:14 23:14
Pennhouse Avenue (opp) 05:20 05:40 06:05 06:30 06:46 07:00 07:24 07:50 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 13:45 14:10 14:38 15:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:18 20:15 23:15
Penn, adj Manor Rd 05:20 05:40 06:05 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:25 07:51 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 13:46 14:11 14:39 15:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:18 20:16 23:16
Penn, adj Church Hill 05:21 05:41 06:06 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:26 07:52 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 13:47 14:12 14:40 15:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:19 20:16 23:16
Penn, adj White Gates 05:22 05:42 06:07 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:27 07:53 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 13:48 14:13 14:41 15:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:20 20:17 23:17
Penn, opp The Hollybush 05:23 05:43 06:08 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:28 07:54 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 13:49 14:14 14:42 15:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:21 20:18 23:18
Penn, opp Springhill Lane 05:23 05:43 06:08 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:28 07:54 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 13:49 14:14 14:42 15:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:21 20:18 23:18
Penn Common, adj Miller and Carter PH 05:24 05:44 06:09 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:29 07:56 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:50 13:50 14:15 14:43 15:09 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:39 19:22 20:19 23:19
Wombourne, opp Withymere Lane 05:24 05:44 06:09 06:34 06:51 07:07 07:30 07:56 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 13:51 14:16 14:44 15:09 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:39 19:22 20:19 23:19
Wombourne, adj Smallbrook Lane 05:25 05:45 06:10 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:31 07:58 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:52 13:52 14:17 14:45 15:11 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:40 19:23 20:20 23:20
Wombourne, adj Meadow Lane 05:27 05:47 06:12 06:37 06:54 07:10 07:33 07:59 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 13:54 14:19 14:47 15:12 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:42 19:25 20:22 23:22
Ounsdale, adj Bullmeadow Lane 05:27 05:47 06:12 06:37 06:55 07:11 07:33 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:54 13:54 14:19 14:47 15:13 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:42 19:25 20:22 23:22
Wombourne, opp The New Inn 05:28 05:48 06:13 06:38 06:56 07:12 07:34 08:01 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:55 13:55 14:20 14:48 15:14 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:43 19:26 20:23 23:23
Wombourne, adj St. Benedict Biscop Church 05:28 05:48 06:13 06:38 06:56 07:12 07:34 08:01 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:56 13:56 14:21 14:49 15:14 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:43 19:26 20:23 23:23
Wombourne, opp Maypole Street 05:29 05:49 06:14 06:39 06:56 07:13 07:35 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:56 13:56 14:21 14:49 15:15 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:44 19:27 20:24 23:24
Ounsdale, opp Redhill Avenue 05:30 05:50 06:15 06:40 06:57 07:14 07:37 08:04 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 13:58 14:23 14:51 15:17 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:45 19:28 20:25 23:25
Brickbridge, nr Sytch Lane 05:31 05:51 06:16 06:41 06:58 07:15 07:38 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:59 13:59 14:24 14:52 15:18 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:46 19:29 20:26 23:26
Brickbridge, nr Bridgnorth Road 05:32 05:52 06:17 06:42 06:59 07:15 07:39 08:06 08:31 09:01 09:30 10:00 14:00 14:25 14:53 15:19 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:47 19:30 20:27 23:27
Swindon, adj Albert Drive 05:34 05:54 06:19 06:44 07:00 07:17 07:41 08:08 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:03 14:03 14:28 14:56 15:21 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:49 19:32 20:29 23:29
Swindon, by Manor Drive 05:35 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:42 08:09 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:04 14:04 14:29 14:57 15:22 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:50 19:33 20:30 23:30
Swindon, adj High Street 05:35 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:42 08:09 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:04 14:04 14:29 14:57 15:22 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:50 19:33 20:30 23:30
Swindon, adj Hinksford View 05:36 05:56 06:21 06:46 07:03 07:20 07:44 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:06 14:06 14:31 14:59 15:24 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:51 19:34 20:31 23:31
Hinksford Arms PH (opp) 05:38 05:58 06:23 06:48 07:05 07:22 07:47 08:14 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:08 14:08 14:33 15:01 15:26 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:52 19:35 20:32 23:32
Wall Heath, after Swindon Rd 05:39 05:59 06:24 06:49 07:06 07:23 07:48 08:15 08:40 09:10 09:38 10:09 14:09 14:34 15:02 15:27 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:53 19:36 20:33 23:33
Wall Heath, adj Blaze Park Terminus 05:41 06:01 06:26 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:50 08:17 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:11 14:11 14:36 15:04 15:29 17:29 17:59 18:23 18:54 19:37 20:34 23:34
Wall Heath, adj Blaze Park 05:41 06:01 06:26 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:50 08:17 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:11 14:11 14:36 15:04 15:29 17:29 17:59 18:23 18:54 19:37 20:34 23:34
Wall Heath, opposite New St 05:43 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:10 07:27 07:52 08:19 08:44 09:14 09:42 10:13 14:13 14:38 15:06 15:31 17:31 18:01 18:25 18:56 19:39 20:36 23:36
Wall Heath, before Moss Grove 05:43 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:11 07:28 07:53 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:43 10:14 14:14 14:39 15:07 15:32 17:32 18:01 18:25 18:56 19:39 20:36 23:36
Kingswinford, adj Back Rd 05:44 06:04 06:29 06:54 07:12 07:29 07:54 08:21 08:46 09:16 09:44 10:15 14:15 14:40 15:08 15:33 17:33 18:02 18:26 18:57 19:40 20:37 23:37
Kingswinford Cross (before) 05:45 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:13 07:30 07:55 08:22 08:47 09:17 09:45 10:16 14:16 14:41 15:09 15:34 17:34 18:03 18:27 18:58 19:41 20:38 23:38
Kingswinford, before Park St 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:13 07:30 07:55 08:22 08:47 09:17 09:45 10:16 14:16 14:41 15:09 15:34 17:34 18:03 18:27 18:58 19:41 20:38 23:38
Kingswinford, adj Greenfields Rd 06:06 06:31 06:56 07:14 07:32 07:57 08:24 08:49 09:18 09:46 10:17 14:17 14:42 15:10 15:35 17:35 18:04 18:28 18:59 19:42 20:39 23:39
Kingswinford, opposite Glynne Ave 06:06 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:58 08:25 08:50 09:19 09:47 10:18 14:18 14:43 15:12 15:37 17:37 18:05 18:29 19:00 19:43 20:39 23:39
Wordsley Bromley Lane (adjacent) 06:07 06:32 06:57 07:16 07:34 07:59 08:26 08:51 09:20 09:48 10:19 14:19 14:44 15:12 15:37 17:37 18:05 18:29 19:00 19:43 20:40 23:40
Wordsley, adj Auckland Road 06:08 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:37 08:02 08:29 08:54 09:21 09:49 10:20 14:20 14:45 15:14 15:39 17:39 18:07 18:31 19:02 19:45 20:41 23:41
Wordsley, opp Rectory St 06:08 06:33 06:58 07:19 07:38 08:03 08:30 08:55 09:22 09:50 10:21 14:21 14:46 15:15 15:40 17:40 18:07 18:31 19:02 19:45 20:41 23:41
Wordsley, adj Blandford Drive 06:09 06:34 06:59 07:20 07:39 08:04 08:31 08:56 09:23 09:51 10:22 14:22 14:47 15:16 15:41 17:41 18:08 18:32 19:03 19:46 20:42 23:42
Audnam, adj Brierley Hill Rd 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:22 07:41 08:05 08:32 08:57 09:24 09:52 10:23 14:23 14:48 15:17 15:42 17:42 18:09 18:33 19:04 19:47 20:42 23:42
Audnam, adj Brook St 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:23 07:42 08:06 08:33 08:58 09:25 09:53 10:24 14:24 14:49 15:18 15:43 17:43 18:09 18:33 19:04 19:47 20:43 23:43
Audnam, opp Junction Rd 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:24 07:43 08:07 08:34 08:59 09:25 09:53 10:24 14:24 14:49 15:19 15:44 17:44 18:10 18:34 19:05 19:48 20:43 23:43
Audnam, adj Brettell Lane 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:25 07:44 08:08 08:35 09:00 09:26 09:54 10:25 14:25 14:50 15:19 15:44 17:44 18:11 18:35 19:05 19:48 20:44 23:44
Amblecote, after Collis St 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:27 07:46 08:10 08:37 09:02 09:28 09:56 10:27 14:27 14:52 15:21 15:46 17:46 18:12 18:36 19:07 19:50 20:45 23:45
Amblecote, opposite Stamford St 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:28 07:47 08:11 08:38 09:03 09:28 09:56 10:27 14:27 14:52 15:22 15:47 17:47 18:13 18:37 19:07 19:50 20:46 23:46
Amblecote, adj Mill Race Lane 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:30 07:49 08:13 08:40 09:05 09:30 09:58 10:29 14:29 14:54 15:24 15:49 17:49 18:14 18:38 19:08 19:51 20:47 23:47
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand C) 06:17 06:42 07:07 07:35 07:54 08:17 08:44 09:09 09:33 10:01 10:32 14:32 14:57 15:27 15:52 17:52 18:17 18:41 19:11 19:54 20:49 23:49

Stourbridge - Wolverhampton via Penn Road, Wombourne, Swindon, Kingswinford, Wordsley

Stourbridge Interchange (Stand C) 06:20 06:46 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:43 10:08 then every 30 minutes until 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:35 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:33 19:15 20:00 then hourly until 00:00
Stourbridge Ring Rd (opp) 06:22 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:46 10:11 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:40 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:37 19:17 20:02 00:02
Amblecote Church (opposite) 06:24 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:48 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:43 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:39 19:18 20:03 00:03
Amblecote, before Stamford St 06:24 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:48 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:17 15:44 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:39 19:19 20:04 00:04
Amblecote, before Collis St 06:25 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:49 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:18 15:45 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:40 19:19 20:04 00:04
Audnam, opp Brettell Lane 06:26 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:50 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:47 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:42 19:20 20:05 00:05
Audnam, adj Junction Rd 06:26 06:52 07:18 07:48 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:51 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:48 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:09 18:42 19:21 20:06 00:06
Audnam, opp Brook St 06:27 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:48 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:43 19:21 20:06 00:06
Audnam, opp Brierley Hill Rd 06:27 06:53 07:19 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:17 14:17 14:47 15:23 15:50 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:44 19:22 20:07 00:07
Wordsley, opp Blandford Drive 06:29 06:55 07:21 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:19 14:19 14:49 15:25 15:52 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:46 19:23 20:08 00:08
Wordsley, adj Rectory St 06:29 06:55 07:21 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:19 14:19 14:49 15:25 15:52 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:46 19:23 20:08 00:08
Wordsley, opp Auckland Road 06:29 06:55 07:21 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:19 14:19 14:49 15:25 15:52 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:46 19:23 20:08 00:08
Wordsley, opp Bromley Lane 06:30 06:56 07:22 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:55 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:26 15:53 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:47 19:24 20:09 00:09
Kingswinford, adj Glynne Ave 06:31 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:27 15:54 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:48 19:24 20:09 00:09
Kingswinford, opp Greenfields Rd 06:31 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:27 15:54 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:48 19:25 20:10 00:10
Kingswinford, adj Park St 06:32 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:22 14:22 14:52 15:28 15:55 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:49 19:25 20:10 00:10
Kingswinford Cross (after) 05:55 06:20 06:33 06:59 07:25 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:29 15:56 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:50 19:26 20:11 00:11
Kingswinford, opp Back Rd 05:55 06:20 06:33 06:59 07:25 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:29 15:56 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:50 19:26 20:11 00:11
Kingswinford, adj Dubarry Ave 05:55 06:20 06:33 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:30 15:57 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:51 19:26 20:11 00:11
Wall Heath, after Moss Grove 05:56 06:21 06:34 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:30 15:57 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:51 19:27 20:12 00:12
Wall Heath, adj New St 05:57 06:22 06:35 07:02 07:28 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 10:01 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:32 15:59 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:53 19:28 20:13 00:13
Wall Heath, opp Blaze Park 05:58 06:23 06:36 07:03 07:29 07:59 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:02 10:27 14:27 14:57 15:34 16:01 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:54 19:29 20:14 00:14
Wall Heath, adj Blaze Park Terminus 05:59 06:24 06:37 07:04 07:31 08:01 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:04 10:29 14:29 14:59 15:36 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:22 18:55 19:30 20:15 00:15
Wall Heath, before Swindon Rd 05:59 06:24 06:37 07:04 07:31 08:01 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:04 10:29 14:29 14:59 15:36 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:22 18:55 19:30 20:15 00:15
Hinksford Arms PH (adj) 06:01 06:26 06:39 07:06 07:33 08:03 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:06 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:38 16:05 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:23 18:56 19:31 20:16 00:16
Swindon, adj Hinksford View 06:02 06:27 06:40 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:07 10:32 14:32 15:02 15:39 16:06 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:24 18:57 19:32 20:17 00:17
Swindon, opp High Street 06:03 06:28 06:41 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:08 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:40 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:25 18:58 19:33 20:18 00:18
Swindon, opp Manor Drive 06:04 06:29 06:42 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:09 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:41 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:26 18:59 19:34 20:19 00:19
Swindon, opp Albert Drive 06:04 06:29 06:42 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:09 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:41 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:26 18:59 19:34 20:19 00:19
Brickbridge, adj Bridgnorth Road 06:06 06:31 06:44 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:11 10:36 14:36 15:07 15:44 16:11 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:28 19:01 19:36 20:21 00:21
Brickbridge, by Sytch Lane 06:07 06:32 06:45 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:12 10:37 14:37 15:08 15:45 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:29 19:02 19:37 20:22 00:22
Ounsdale, adj Redhill Avenue 06:07 06:32 06:45 07:13 07:41 08:11 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:13 10:38 14:38 15:09 15:46 16:13 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:29 19:02 19:37 20:22 00:22
Wombourne, adj Walk Lane 06:09 06:34 06:47 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:40 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:14 10:39 14:39 15:10 15:47 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:31 19:04 19:39 20:24 00:24
Wombourne, opp Church Road 06:09 06:34 06:47 07:15 07:43 08:13 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:15 10:40 14:40 15:11 15:48 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:31 19:04 19:39 20:24 00:24
Wombourne, adj The New Inn 06:10 06:35 06:48 07:16 07:44 08:14 08:42 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:16 10:41 14:41 15:12 15:49 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:32 19:05 19:40 20:25 00:25
Ounsdale, opp Bullmeadow Lane 06:10 06:35 06:48 07:16 07:44 08:14 08:42 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:16 10:41 14:41 15:12 15:49 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:32 19:05 19:40 20:25 00:25
Wombourne, opp Meadow Lane 06:10 06:35 06:48 07:16 07:44 08:15 08:43 09:12 09:33 09:52 10:17 10:42 14:42 15:12 15:49 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:32 19:05 19:40 20:25 00:25
Wombourne, adj Billy Buns Lane 06:12 06:37 06:50 07:18 07:46 08:18 08:46 09:14 09:35 09:54 10:19 10:44 14:44 15:14 15:51 16:18 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:34 19:07 19:42 20:27 00:27
Wombourne, adj Withymere Lane 06:13 06:38 06:51 07:19 07:47 08:18 08:46 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:19 10:44 14:44 15:15 15:52 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:34 19:07 19:42 20:27 00:27
Penn Common, opp Miller and Carter PH 06:13 06:38 06:51 07:19 07:47 08:19 08:47 09:15 09:36 09:55 10:20 10:45 14:45 15:15 15:52 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:34 19:07 19:42 20:27 00:27
Penn, adj Springhill Lane 06:15 06:40 06:53 07:21 07:49 08:22 08:50 09:17 09:38 09:57 10:22 10:47 14:47 15:17 15:54 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:36 19:09 19:44 20:29 00:29
Penn, adj The Hollybush 06:15 06:40 06:53 07:22 07:50 08:23 08:51 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:22 10:47 14:47 15:18 15:55 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:36 19:09 19:44 20:29 00:29
Penn, opp White Gates 06:16 06:41 06:54 07:22 07:50 08:24 08:52 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:23 10:48 14:48 15:18 15:55 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:37 19:10 19:45 20:30 00:30
Penn, opp Church Hill 06:17 06:42 06:55 07:24 07:52 08:25 08:53 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:24 10:49 14:49 15:20 15:57 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:38 19:11 19:46 20:31 00:31
Penn, opp Manor Rd 06:18 06:43 06:56 07:25 07:53 08:27 08:55 09:22 09:41 10:00 10:25 10:50 14:50 15:21 15:58 16:25 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:39 19:12 19:47 20:32 00:32
Pennhouse Avenue (adj) 06:19 06:44 06:57 07:26 07:54 08:28 08:56 09:23 09:42 10:01 10:26 10:51 14:51 15:22 15:59 16:26 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:40 19:12 19:47 20:32 00:32
Penn Fields, opp Muchall Rd 06:19 06:44 06:57 07:26 07:54 08:29 08:57 09:24 09:43 10:02 10:27 10:52 14:52 15:23 16:00 16:27 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:41 19:13 19:48 20:33 00:33
Penn Fields, opp Mount Rd 06:20 06:45 06:58 07:28 07:56 08:31 08:59 09:26 09:44 10:03 10:28 10:53 14:53 15:24 16:01 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:42 19:14 19:49 20:34 00:34
Penn Fields, before Goldthorn Hill 06:21 06:46 06:59 07:29 07:57 08:32 09:00 09:27 09:45 10:04 10:29 10:54 14:54 15:26 16:03 16:30 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:43 19:15 19:50 20:35 00:35
Blakenhall, adj Stubbs Rd 06:22 06:47 07:00 07:29 07:57 08:33 09:01 09:28 09:45 10:04 10:29 10:54 14:54 15:26 16:03 16:30 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:43 19:15 19:50 20:35 00:35
Blakenhall, opp Goldthorn Rd 06:22 06:47 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:34 09:02 09:29 09:46 10:05 10:30 10:55 14:55 15:27 16:04 16:31 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:44 19:16 19:51 20:36 00:36
Blakenhall Marston Road (near) 06:24 06:49 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:36 09:04 09:31 09:48 10:07 10:32 10:57 14:57 15:29 16:06 16:33 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:46 19:17 19:52 20:37 00:37
Blakenhall, opp Lea Rd 06:24 06:49 07:02 07:33 08:01 08:37 09:05 09:32 09:49 10:08 10:33 10:58 14:58 15:30 16:07 16:34 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:24 18:47 19:18 19:53 20:38 00:38
Wolverhampton London Place (Stop CK) 06:26 06:51 07:04 07:35 08:03 08:40 09:08 09:35 09:51 10:10 10:35 11:00 15:00 15:33 16:10 16:37 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:26 18:49 19:20 19:55 20:40 00:40
Wolverhampton Wulfrun Centre (Stop CG) 06:28 06:53 07:06 07:37 08:05 08:43 09:11 09:38 09:53 10:12 10:37 11:02 15:02 15:35 16:12 16:39 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:28 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:41 00:41
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AJ1) 06:30 06:55 07:08 07:39 08:07 08:46 09:14 09:41 09:54 10:13 10:38 11:03 15:03 15:37 16:14 16:41 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:29 18:52 19:23 19:58 20:43 00:43
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand L) 06:32 06:57 07:10 07:42 08:10 08:49 09:17 09:44 09:57 10:16 10:41 11:06 15:06 15:40 16:17 16:44 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:32 18:55 19:25 20:00 20:45 00:45

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 20 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

National Express West Midlands