bustimes.org

16 - Wolverhampton - Stourbridge via Kingswinford

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Stourbridge - Wolverhampton via Kingswinford

Stourbridge Interchange (Stand C) 00:00 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:15 then every 20 minutes until 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 then every 20 minutes until 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:50 21:50 23:00
Stourbridge Ring Rd (opp) 00:02 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:33 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:52 21:52 23:02
Amblecote Church (opp) 00:04 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:35 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:20 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:23 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:54 21:54 23:04
Amblecote, before Stamford St 00:04 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:36 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:21 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:54 21:54 23:04
Amblecote, before Collis St 00:05 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:37 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:22 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:22 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:55 21:55 23:05
Audnam, opp Brettell Lane 00:06 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:38 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:23 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:23 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:56 21:56 23:06
Audnam, adj Junction Rd 00:06 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:39 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:24 18:44 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:56 21:56 23:06
Audnam, opp Brook St 00:07 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:39 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:29 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:57 21:57 23:07
Audnam, opp Brierley Hill Rd 00:07 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:40 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:25 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:30 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:57 21:57 23:07
Wordsley, opp Blandford Drive 00:09 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:42 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:33 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:59 21:59 23:09
Wordsley, adj Rectory St 00:09 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:42 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:33 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:59 21:59 23:09
Wordsley, opp Auckland Road 00:09 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:43 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:34 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:59 21:59 23:09
Wordsley, opp Bromley Lane 00:10 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:44 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:00 22:00 23:10
Kingswinford, adj Glynne Avenue 00:11 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:44 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:36 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:11
Kingswinford, opp Greenfields Rd 00:11 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:45 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:30 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:37 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:11
Kingswinford, adj Park St 00:12 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:46 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:37 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:02 22:02 23:12
Kingswinford Cross (after) 00:13 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:47 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:39 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:03 22:03 23:13
Kingswinford, opp Back Rd 00:13 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:47 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:39 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:03 22:03 23:13
Kingswinford, adj Dubarry Ave 00:13 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:48 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:40 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:03 22:03 23:13
Wall Heath, after Moss Grove 00:14 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:48 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:40 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:04 22:04 23:14
Wall Heath, adj New St 00:15 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:35 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:42 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:05 22:05 23:15
Wall Heath, opp Blaze Park 00:16 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:43 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:16
Wall Heath, adj Blaze Park Terminus 00:17 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:38 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:45 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:07 22:07 23:17
Wall Heath, before Swindon Rd 00:17 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:38 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:45 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:07 22:07 23:17
Hinksford, adj Old Bush Inn PH 00:17 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:39 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:46 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:07 22:07 23:17
Swindon, adj Hinksford View 00:18 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:39 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:47 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:08 22:08 23:18
Swindon, opp Hinksford Gardens 00:20 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:41 07:56 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:49 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:26 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:20
Swindon, adj The Greyhound Inn PH 00:21 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:42 07:57 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:43 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:50 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:27 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:11 22:11 23:21
Swindon, opp Albert Drive 00:21 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:42 07:57 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:43 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:50 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:27 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:11 22:11 23:21
Brickbridge, adj Bridgnorth Road 00:23 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:45 14:45 15:06 15:27 15:53 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:13 22:13 23:23
Brickbridge, opp Sytch Lane 00:24 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:01 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:47 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:54 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:30 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:14 22:14 23:24
Ounsdale, adj Redhill Avenue 00:25 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:47 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:55 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:15 22:15 23:25
Wombourne, adj Walk Lane 00:26 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:49 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:57 17:37 17:57 18:13 18:32 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:16 22:16 23:26
Wombourne, opp Church Road 00:27 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:50 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:58 17:38 17:58 18:14 18:33 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:17 22:17 23:27
Wombourne, adj The New Inn PH 00:27 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:50 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:58 17:38 17:58 18:14 18:33 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:17 22:17 23:27
Ounsdale, opp Bullmeadow Lane 00:27 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:09 09:29 09:50 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:58 17:38 17:58 18:14 18:33 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:17 22:17 23:27
Wombourne, opp Meadow Lane 00:28 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:10 09:30 09:51 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:59 17:39 17:59 18:15 18:34 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:18 22:18 23:28
Wombourne, adj Billy Buns Lane 00:30 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:53 14:53 15:14 15:35 16:01 17:41 18:01 18:17 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:20 22:20 23:30
Wombourne, adj Bearnett Lane 00:30 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:54 14:54 15:15 15:36 16:02 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:20 22:20 23:30
Penn Common, opp Beefeater PH 00:31 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:55 14:55 15:16 15:37 16:03 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:37 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:21 22:21 23:31
Penn, adj Springhill Lane 00:33 06:18 06:48 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:57 14:57 15:18 15:39 16:05 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:48 21:23 21:48 22:23 22:53 23:33
Penn, adj The Hollybush 00:33 06:19 06:49 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:58 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:06 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:40 18:54 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:48 21:23 21:48 22:23 22:53 23:33
Penn, opp White Gates 00:34 06:19 06:49 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:06 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:40 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:49 21:24 21:49 22:24 22:54 23:34
Penn, opp Church Hill 00:35 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:39 09:59 14:59 15:20 15:41 16:07 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:41 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:50 21:25 21:50 22:25 22:55 23:35
Penn, opp Manor Rd 00:35 06:21 06:51 07:17 07:37 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:00 15:00 15:21 15:42 16:08 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:42 18:56 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:50 21:25 21:50 22:25 22:55 23:35
Pennhouse Avenue (adj) 00:36 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:01 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:09 17:49 18:08 18:23 18:42 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 20:51 21:26 21:51 22:26 22:56 23:36
Penn Fields, opp Muchall Rd 00:36 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:01 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:09 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:43 18:57 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 20:51 21:26 21:51 22:26 22:56 23:36
Penn Fields, opp Mount Rd 00:37 06:23 06:53 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:10 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:44 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 20:52 21:27 21:52 22:27 22:57 23:37
Penn Fields, before Goldthorn Hill 00:38 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:11 17:51 18:10 18:25 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 20:53 21:28 21:53 22:28 22:58 23:38
Blakenhall, adj Stubbs Rd 00:38 06:24 06:54 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:11 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:45 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 20:53 21:28 21:53 22:28 22:58 23:38
Blakenhall, opp Goldthorn Rd 00:39 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:12 17:52 18:11 18:26 18:45 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 20:54 21:29 21:54 22:29 22:59 23:39
Blakenhall, nr Marston Road 00:40 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 15:06 15:27 15:48 16:14 17:54 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 20:55 21:30 21:55 22:30 23:00 23:40
Blakenhall, opp Lea Rd 00:40 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 15:06 15:27 15:48 16:14 17:54 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 20:55 21:30 21:55 22:30 23:00 23:40
Wolverhampton London Place (Stop CK) 00:42 06:28 06:58 07:26 07:46 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 15:09 15:30 15:51 16:17 17:57 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 20:57 21:32 21:57 22:32 23:02 23:42
Wolverhampton Wulfrun Centre (Stop CG) 00:44 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:19 17:59 18:17 18:32 18:51 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 20:59 21:34 21:59 22:34 23:04 23:44
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AJ1) 00:45 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 15:13 15:34 15:55 16:21 18:01 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:00 21:35 22:00 22:35 23:05 23:45
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand L) 00:48 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 15:17 15:38 15:59 16:25 18:05 18:22 18:37 18:56 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:03 21:38 22:03 22:38 23:08 23:48

Wolverhampton - Stourbridge via Kingswinford

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand L) 05:10 05:30 05:55 06:20 06:48 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:26 then every 20 minutes until 13:46 14:03 14:18 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:36 then every 20 minutes until 16:56 17:18 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:40 23:10
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AV) 05:11 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:49 07:01 07:22 07:47 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:28 13:48 14:05 14:20 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:38 16:58 17:20 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:41 23:11
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BC) 05:11 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:49 07:02 07:23 07:48 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:29 13:49 14:06 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:40 17:00 17:22 17:39 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:42 23:12
Wolverhampton Mander Centre (Stop CC) 05:12 05:32 05:57 06:22 06:50 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:30 13:50 14:07 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 17:01 17:23 17:40 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:43 23:13
Wolverhampton Bell St (Stop CD) 05:13 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:51 07:04 07:25 07:50 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:31 13:51 14:08 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 17:02 17:24 17:41 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:43 23:13
Wolverhampton Church Street (Stop CJ) 05:14 05:34 05:59 06:24 06:52 07:06 07:27 07:52 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:33 13:53 14:10 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:45 17:05 17:27 17:44 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:44 23:14
Blakenhall, adj Lea Rd 05:15 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:53 07:08 07:29 07:54 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:35 13:55 14:12 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:47 17:07 17:29 17:46 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:46 23:16
Blakenhall, after Marston Road 05:16 05:36 06:01 06:26 06:54 07:09 07:30 07:56 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:37 13:57 14:14 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:49 17:09 17:31 17:48 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:47 23:17
Blakenhall, adj Goldthorn Rd 05:16 05:36 06:01 06:26 06:54 07:09 07:30 07:56 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:37 13:57 14:14 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:49 17:09 17:31 17:48 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:47 23:17
Blakenhall, opp Stubbs Rd 05:17 05:37 06:02 06:27 06:55 07:10 07:31 07:57 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:38 13:58 14:15 14:30 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:50 17:10 17:32 17:49 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:47 23:17
Penn Fields, adj Goldthorn Hill 05:18 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:56 07:11 07:32 07:58 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:39 13:59 14:16 14:31 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:51 17:11 17:33 17:50 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:48 23:18
Penn Fields, adj Mount Rd 05:18 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:56 07:12 07:33 07:59 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:40 14:00 14:17 14:32 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 17:12 17:34 17:51 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:49 23:19
Penn Fields, adj Muchall Rd 05:19 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:57 07:12 07:33 07:59 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:40 14:00 14:17 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:53 17:13 17:35 17:52 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:49 23:19
Pennhouse Avenue (opp) 05:20 05:40 06:05 06:30 06:58 07:13 07:34 08:00 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:41 14:01 14:18 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 17:14 17:36 17:53 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:50 23:20
Penn, adj Manor Rd 05:20 05:40 06:05 06:30 06:58 07:14 07:35 08:01 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:42 14:02 14:19 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:55 17:15 17:37 17:54 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:51 23:21
Penn, adj Church Hill 05:21 05:41 06:06 06:31 06:59 07:15 07:36 08:02 08:20 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:43 14:03 14:20 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:56 17:16 17:38 17:55 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:51 23:21
Penn, adj White Gates 05:22 05:42 06:07 06:32 07:00 07:16 07:37 08:03 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:44 14:04 14:21 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:57 17:17 17:39 17:56 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:52 23:22
Penn, opp The Hollybush 05:23 05:43 06:08 06:33 07:01 07:17 07:38 08:04 08:22 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:45 14:05 14:22 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:58 17:18 17:40 17:57 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:53 23:23
Penn, opp Springhill Lane 05:23 05:43 06:08 06:33 07:01 07:17 07:38 08:04 08:22 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:45 14:05 14:22 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:58 17:18 17:40 17:57 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:23
Penn Common, adj Beefeater PH 05:24 05:44 06:09 06:34 07:03 07:19 07:40 08:06 08:24 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:47 14:07 14:24 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:00 17:20 17:42 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:24
Wombourne, opp Bearnett Lane 05:25 05:45 06:10 06:35 07:03 07:19 07:41 08:07 08:25 08:47 09:06 09:23 09:47 14:07 14:24 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01 17:21 17:43 17:59 18:20 18:50 19:18 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:25
Wombourne, adj Smallbrook Lane 05:26 05:46 06:11 06:36 07:05 07:21 07:42 08:08 08:26 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:49 14:09 14:26 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02 17:22 17:44 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:19 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:26
Wombourne, adj Meadow Lane 05:28 05:48 06:13 06:38 07:07 07:23 07:44 08:10 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:51 14:11 14:28 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:04 17:24 17:46 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:28
Ounsdale, adj Bullmeadow Lane 05:28 05:48 06:13 06:38 07:07 07:23 07:45 08:11 08:29 08:51 09:10 09:27 09:51 14:11 14:28 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 17:25 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:28
Wombourne, opp The New Inn PH 05:29 05:49 06:14 06:39 07:08 07:24 07:46 08:12 08:30 08:52 09:11 09:28 09:52 14:12 14:29 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 17:26 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:29
Wombourne, adj St. Benedict's Church 05:30 05:50 06:15 06:40 07:09 07:25 07:47 08:13 08:31 08:53 09:12 09:29 09:53 14:13 14:30 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 17:27 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:30
Wombourne, adj Post Office 05:30 05:50 06:15 06:40 07:09 07:25 07:47 08:13 08:31 08:53 09:12 09:29 09:53 14:13 14:30 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 17:27 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:30
Ounsdale, opp Redhill Avenue 05:31 05:51 06:16 06:41 07:10 07:26 07:48 08:14 08:32 08:54 09:13 09:31 09:55 14:15 14:32 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:08 17:28 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:24 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:31
Brickbridge, adj Sytch Lane 05:32 05:52 06:17 06:42 07:11 07:27 07:49 08:15 08:33 08:55 09:14 09:32 09:56 14:16 14:33 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 17:29 17:51 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:32
Brickbridge, nr Bridgnorth Road 05:32 05:52 06:17 06:43 07:12 07:28 07:50 08:16 08:34 08:56 09:15 09:33 09:57 14:17 14:34 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 17:30 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:32
Swindon, adj Albert Drive 05:34 05:54 06:19 06:45 07:14 07:30 07:52 08:18 08:36 08:58 09:17 09:35 09:59 14:19 14:36 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 17:32 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:34
Swindon, opp The Greyhound Inn PH 05:35 05:55 06:20 06:46 07:15 07:31 07:53 08:19 08:37 08:59 09:18 09:36 10:00 14:20 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 17:33 17:55 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:35
Swindon, adj Hinksford Gardens 05:35 05:55 06:20 06:46 07:15 07:31 07:53 08:19 08:37 08:59 09:18 09:36 10:00 14:20 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 17:33 17:55 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:35
Swindon, adj Hinksford View 05:36 05:56 06:21 06:48 07:17 07:33 07:55 08:21 08:39 09:01 09:20 09:38 10:02 14:22 14:39 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 17:35 17:57 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:29 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:36
Hinksford, opp Old Bush Inn PH 05:38 05:58 06:23 06:50 07:19 07:36 07:58 08:24 08:42 09:04 09:23 09:40 10:04 14:24 14:41 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 17:37 17:59 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:30 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:37
Wall Heath, after Swindon Rd 05:39 05:59 06:24 06:51 07:20 07:37 07:59 08:25 08:43 09:05 09:24 09:41 10:05 14:25 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:18 17:38 18:00 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:31 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:38
Wall Heath, adj Blaze Park Terminus 05:41 06:01 06:26 06:53 07:22 07:39 08:01 08:27 08:45 09:07 09:26 09:43 10:07 14:27 14:44 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:20 17:40 18:02 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:32 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:39
Wall Heath, adj Blaze Park 05:41 06:01 06:26 06:53 07:22 07:39 08:01 08:27 08:45 09:07 09:26 09:43 10:07 14:27 14:44 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:20 17:40 18:02 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:32 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:39
Wall Heath, opp New St 05:43 06:03 06:28 06:55 07:24 07:41 08:03 08:29 08:47 09:09 09:28 09:45 10:09 14:29 14:46 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 17:42 18:04 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:41
Wall Heath, before Moss Grove 05:44 06:04 06:29 06:56 07:25 07:42 08:04 08:30 08:48 09:10 09:29 09:46 10:10 14:30 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:23 17:43 18:05 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:35 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:42
Kingswinford, adj Back Rd 05:45 06:05 06:30 06:57 07:26 07:44 08:06 08:32 08:50 09:12 09:31 09:48 10:12 14:32 14:49 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 17:45 18:06 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:36 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:43
Kingswinford Cross (before) 05:46 06:06 06:31 06:59 07:28 07:46 08:08 08:34 08:52 09:14 09:33 09:50 10:14 14:34 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 17:47 18:08 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:44
Kingswinford, before Park St 06:06 06:31 06:59 07:28 07:46 08:08 08:34 08:52 09:14 09:33 09:50 10:14 14:34 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 17:47 18:08 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:44
Kingswinford, adj Greenfields Rd 06:07 06:32 07:00 07:29 07:48 08:10 08:36 08:54 09:15 09:34 09:51 10:15 14:35 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 17:48 18:09 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:45
Kingswinford, opp Glynne Avenue 06:07 06:32 07:00 07:31 07:49 08:11 08:37 08:55 09:16 09:35 09:52 10:16 14:36 14:53 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 17:50 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:45
Wordsley, adj Bromley Lane 06:08 06:33 07:01 07:31 07:50 08:12 08:38 08:56 09:17 09:36 09:53 10:17 14:37 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 17:50 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:46
Wordsley, adj Auckland Road 06:09 06:34 07:02 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:41 08:59 09:18 09:37 09:54 10:18 14:38 14:55 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 17:52 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:47
Wordsley, opp Rectory St 06:09 06:34 07:02 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:42 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:55 10:19 14:39 14:56 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 17:53 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:47
Wordsley, adj Blandford Drive 06:10 06:35 07:03 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:43 09:01 09:20 09:39 09:56 10:20 14:40 14:57 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 17:54 18:13 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:48
Audnam, adj Brierley Hill Rd 06:11 06:36 07:04 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:44 09:02 09:21 09:40 09:57 10:21 14:41 14:58 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 17:55 18:14 18:46 19:16 19:43 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:48
Audnam, adj Brook St 06:11 06:36 07:04 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:45 09:03 09:22 09:41 09:58 10:22 14:42 14:59 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 17:56 18:14 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:49
Audnam, opp Junction Rd 06:12 06:37 07:05 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:46 09:03 09:22 09:41 09:58 10:22 14:42 14:59 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 17:57 18:15 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:49
Audnam, adj Brettell Lane 06:12 06:37 07:06 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:47 09:04 09:23 09:42 09:59 10:23 14:43 15:00 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 17:57 18:16 18:48 19:18 19:45 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:50
Amblecote, after Collis St 06:14 06:39 07:07 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:49 09:06 09:25 09:44 10:01 10:25 14:45 15:02 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 17:59 18:17 18:49 19:19 19:46 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:51
Amblecote, opp Stamford St 06:14 06:39 07:08 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:50 09:06 09:25 09:44 10:01 10:25 14:45 15:02 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 18:00 18:18 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:52
Amblecote, adj Mill Race Lane 06:15 06:40 07:09 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:52 09:08 09:27 09:46 10:03 10:27 14:47 15:04 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 18:02 18:19 18:51 19:21 19:48 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:53
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand C) 06:18 06:43 07:12 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:56 09:11 09:30 09:49 10:06 10:30 14:50 15:07 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 18:05 18:22 18:54 19:24 19:50 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands