Bus Times

160 - Kingsbridge Town Service Circular

A bus service operated by Tally Ho!

Kingsbridge Fore Street (S-bound) 11:02 14:00
Kingsbridge Waterloo Road (E-bound) 11:02 14:01
Kingsbridge Bus Station (Stand B) 08:35 10:05 11:05 11:35 13:05 14:05
Kingsbridge Kingsway Close (SW-bound) 08:36
Kingsbridge Higher Warren Road (N-bound) 10:09 11:09 11:39 13:09 14:09
Kingsbridge Cookworthy Road (NE-bound) 08:37
Kingsbridge Morrisons (N-bound) 08:37
Kingsbridge Cookworthy Road (N-bound) 08:38
Kingsbridge Waterloo Road (E-bound) 08:39
Kingsbridge School (E-bound) 08:40
Kingsbridge Church Street (SW-bound) 08:40
Kingsbridge Rack Park Road (NE-bound) 08:42 10:13 11:13 11:43 13:13 14:13
Kingsbridge Coronation Road (N-bound) 08:43 10:14 11:14 11:44 13:14 14:14
Kingsbridge Henacre Road (E-bound) 08:43 10:14 11:14 11:44 13:14 14:14
Kingsbridge Ilton Way (N-bound) 08:45 10:14 11:14 11:44 13:14 14:14
Kingsbridge Washabrook Way (NE-bound) 08:45 10:14 11:14 11:44 13:14 14:14
Kingsbridge Belle Cross Road (SW-bound) 08:49 10:15 11:15 11:45 13:15 14:15
Kingsbridge Belle Cross Road (W-bound) 08:50 10:16 11:16 11:46 13:16 14:16
Kingsbridge Fosse Road (NW-bound) 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17
Kingsbridge Wallingford Road (S-bound) 10:18 11:18 11:46 13:18 14:18
Kingsbridge Bus Station (Stand B) 10:22 11:22 11:48 13:22 14:22
Kingsbridge Kingsway Close (SW-bound) 10:25 11:24 11:50 13:24 14:24
Kingsbridge Morrisons (N-bound) 10:27 11:26 11:51 13:26 14:26
Kingsbridge Cookworthy Road (N-bound) 10:28 11:27 11:52 13:27 14:27
Kingsbridge Fore Street (S-bound) 10:30 11:29 11:53 13:29 14:29
Kingsbridge Waterloo Road (E-bound) 10:30 11:29 11:53 13:29 14:29
Kingsbridge School (E-bound) 10:31 11:53 13:30
Kingsbridge Bus Station (Stand B) 10:33 11:32 11:55 13:32 14:32
Kingsbridge Kingsway Close (SW-bound) 11:35 14:35

More information

Tally Ho!