163 - Belfast - Kilroot - Whitehead
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus
- Timetable
- Map
Sorry, no journeys found
Outbound
- Joymount (outward)
- Scotch Quarter (outward)
- Royal Oak (outward)
- Downshire Halt (outward)
- Downshire Road (outward)
- Saint Colmans Church (outward)
- Pumping Station (outward)
- Trailcock Road (outward)
- Eden Village (outward)
- Kilroot (outward)
- Kilroot Larne Road (outward)
- Salt Mines (outward)
- Rawbrae Road (outward)
- Mcevoys Shop (outward)
- Quay Lane (outward)
- Raphael Road (outward)
- Cable Road (outward)
- Brooklands Park (outward)
- Old Forge (outward)
- Connors Shop (outward)
- Whitehead Terminus (terminal)
Timetable data from Translink open data, 6 March 2024
Ulsterbus
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @UlsterbusNI