bustimes.org

167 - Crynant - Derlwyn

A bus service operated by DANSA

Map

Crynant - Derlwyn

Derlwyn - Crynant

Upper Brynamman, adj Derlwyn Arms 13:15 16:58
Upper Brynamman Mountain Road (o/s 69) 13:15 16:58
Upper Brynamman Mountain Road (opp 56) 13:16 16:59
Upper Brynamman, after New Road 13:18 17:01
Upper Brynamman, after Brynamman Square 13:20 17:03
Cwm-Nant-Gwyn, opp Moriah Church 13:20 17:03
Cwm-Nant-Gwyn Cwmgarw (o/s 108) 13:20 17:03
Cwm-Nant-Gwyn, nr Brynamman Industrial Estate 13:20 17:03
Cwm-Nant-Gwyn Remploy (opp former) 13:21 17:04
Rhosaman, opp Rose & Crown 13:22 17:05
Rhosaman (in) 13:22 17:05
Cefn Bryn-Brain (nr) 13:24 17:07
Cwmllynfell, in Gwilym Road 13:24 17:07
Cwmllynfell, before Post Office 13:25 17:08
Cwmllynfell, opp Chapel 13:26 17:09
Ystradowen, after St Margaret's Church 13:28 17:11
Ystradowen, nr Gwys Berrington Arms 13:28 17:11
Ystradowen, before Woodland Road 13:28 17:11
Ystradowen, at Berrington Hill 13:29 17:12
Cwmtwrch Uchaf, o/s Cwmtwrch Rugby Club 13:29 17:12
Upper Cwm-Twrch, after New Tredegar Arms 13:30 17:13
Upper Cwm-Twrch Heol Gleien (o/s 98) 13:31 17:14
Cwmtwrch Uchaf, nr Danygraig 13:32 17:15
Cwmtwrch Isaf, opp Post Office 13:33 17:16
Cwmtwrch Isaf, nr Cwmtwrch Welsh School 13:34 17:17
Cwmtwrch Isaf, nr New Inn 13:34 17:17
Glanrhyd Wind Road (opp 14) 13:37 17:20
Glanrhyd, nr Post Office 13:38 17:21
Glanrhyd, opp Hospital 13:39 17:22
Glanrhyd, nr Claphon Crossing 13:40 17:23
Ystradgynlais, nr Gough Arms 13:40 17:23
Ystradgynlais Interchange (Stand 1) 13:42 17:25
Glanrhyd Station Road 13:43 17:26
Glanrhyd, o/s Railway Terrace 13:43 17:26
Glanrhyd, nr Travellers' Rest 13:44 17:27
Crynant, before Gradon Arms 13:48 17:31
Crynant, after Business Park 13:49 17:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

DANSA