Bus Times

167 - Totnes - Follaton

A bus service operated by Country Bus (Newton Abbot)

Totnes - Follaton

Totnes Coronation Road opp Town Mill (Stop D) 10:10 12:10 14:15 17:25
Totnes Rail Station (Stop C) 10:11 12:11 14:16 17:26
Totnes Western By-pass (S-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:18 17:28
Totnes Kellock Drive (W-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:19 17:29
Follaton Bungalows (opp) 10:16 12:16 14:21 17:31
Follaton Punchards Down (W-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:23 17:33

Follaton - Totnes

Follaton Punchards Down (W-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:25 17:35
Follaton Bungalows (E-bound) 10:21 12:21 14:26 17:36
Totnes, opp Kellock Drive 10:22 12:22 14:27 17:37
Totnes Cistern Street (SE-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:28 17:38
Totnes The Lamb (E-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:29 17:39
Totnes Leechwell Lane (SE-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:29 17:39
Totnes St Katherine's Way (E-bound) 10:26 12:26 14:31 17:41
Totnes The Plains (S-bound) 10:27 12:27 14:32 17:42
Totnes Coronation Road opp Town Mill (Stop D) 10:28 12:28 14:33 17:43

More information