bustimes.org

167 - Totnes - Follaton

A bus service operated by Country Bus (Newton Abbot)

Map

Totnes - Follaton

Totnes Coronation Road opp Town Mill (Stop D) 10:10 12:10 14:15 17:25
Totnes Rail Station (Stop C) 10:11 12:11 14:16 17:26
Totnes Western By-pass (S-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:18 17:28
Totnes Kellock Drive (W-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:19 17:29
Follaton Bungalows (opp) 10:16 12:16 14:21 17:31
Follaton Punchards Down (W-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:23 17:33

Follaton - Totnes

Follaton Punchards Down (W-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:25 17:35
Follaton Bungalows (E-bound) 10:21 12:21 14:26 17:36
Totnes, opp Kellock Drive 10:22 12:22 14:27 17:37
Totnes Cistern Street (SE-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:28 17:38
Totnes The Lamb (E-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:29 17:39
Totnes Leechwell Lane (SE-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:29 17:39
Totnes St Katherine's Way (E-bound) 10:26 12:26 14:31 17:41
Totnes The Plains (S-bound) 10:27 12:27 14:32 17:42
Totnes Coronation Road opp Town Mill (Stop D) 10:28 12:28 14:33 17:43

Timetable data from Country Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 11 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Country Bus (Newton Abbot)