bustimes.org

16A - Pudsey Bus Station - Whinmoor Shopping Centre

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Pudsey Bus Station - Whinmoor Shopping Centre

Pudsey Bus Station stand A 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:26 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:22 15:24 16:27 17:27 18:30 19:21 20:34 21:36 22:36
Pudsey Lidget Hill 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:27 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:23 15:25 16:28 17:28 18:31 19:22 20:35 21:37 22:37
Pudsey Cemetery Road 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:27 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:24 15:26 16:28 17:28 18:32 19:22 20:35 21:37 22:37
Pudsey Thorpe Road 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:28 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:22 14:24 15:26 16:29 17:29 18:32 19:23 20:36 21:38 22:38
Pudsey Richardshaw Road 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:28 10:21 11:22 12:23 13:22 14:25 15:27 16:30 17:30 18:33 19:24 20:37 21:39 22:38
Stanningley Bottom 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:29 10:23 11:23 12:25 13:24 14:27 15:29 16:31 17:31 18:35 19:25 20:38 21:40 22:40
Stanningley Stanhall Avenue 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:30 10:23 11:24 12:26 13:25 14:28 15:30 16:32 17:32 18:36 19:26 20:39 21:41 22:40
Stanningley, opp New Street 06:33 07:33 08:34 09:30 10:24 11:25 12:26 13:26 14:28 15:30 16:32 17:32 18:36 19:27 20:39 21:41 22:41
Farsley Bradford Road (N bound) 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:30 10:24 11:25 12:27 13:26 14:29 15:31 16:33 17:33 18:37 19:27 20:40 21:42 22:41
Farsley, opp Northcote Street 06:34 07:34 08:35 09:31 10:25 11:26 12:28 13:27 14:30 15:32 16:33 17:33 18:38 19:28 20:40 21:42 22:42
Farsley Richmond Road 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:31 10:25 11:26 12:28 13:28 14:30 15:32 16:34 17:34 18:38 19:28 20:41 21:43 22:42
Farsley Library (at) 06:35 07:35 08:36 09:32 10:25 11:27 12:29 13:28 14:31 15:33 16:34 17:34 18:39 19:29 20:41 21:43 22:42
Farsley, at St John's Church 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:32 10:26 11:27 12:30 13:29 14:31 15:33 16:35 17:35 18:39 19:29 20:42 21:44 22:43
Farsley, at Water Lane 06:36 07:36 08:37 09:32 10:26 11:28 12:30 13:29 14:32 15:34 16:35 17:35 18:40 19:30 20:42 21:44 22:43
Farsley Cenotaph 06:37 07:37 08:38 09:33 10:27 11:29 12:32 13:31 14:33 15:35 16:36 17:36 18:41 19:31 20:43 21:45 22:44
Farsley, at Springfield Mills 06:38 07:38 08:39 09:34 10:28 11:30 12:33 13:32 14:34 15:36 16:37 17:37 18:42 19:32 20:44 21:46 22:45
Rodley, adj Bagley Lane Oaklands Rd 06:39 07:39 08:40 09:36 10:30 11:32 12:35 13:34 14:36 15:38 16:39 17:39 18:43 19:33 20:45 21:47 22:46
Rodley, opp Bagley Lane Chiltern Court 06:40 07:40 08:41 09:37 10:31 11:33 12:36 13:35 14:37 15:39 16:40 17:40 18:44 19:34 20:46 21:48 22:47
Rodley Town Street 06:42 07:42 08:43 09:39 10:33 11:35 12:38 13:37 14:39 15:41 16:42 17:42 18:45 19:35 20:47 21:49 22:48
Rodley Park 06:42 07:42 08:43 09:40 10:34 11:36 12:39 13:38 14:40 15:42 16:43 17:43 18:46 19:36 20:48 21:50 22:49
Rodley Langley Avenue 06:44 07:44 08:45 09:41 10:36 11:38 12:41 13:40 14:41 15:43 16:44 17:44 18:47 19:37 20:49 21:51 22:50
Rodley Ross Terrace 06:44 07:44 08:45 09:42 10:36 11:38 12:41 13:40 14:42 15:44 16:45 17:45 18:48 19:38 20:50 21:52 22:51
Bramley Leeds & Bradford Rd 06:45 07:45 08:46 09:43 10:38 11:40 12:43 13:42 14:43 15:45 16:46 17:46 18:49 19:39 20:51 21:53 22:52
Bramley Park 06:47 07:47 08:48 09:44 10:39 11:41 12:44 13:43 14:44 15:46 16:47 17:47 18:50 19:40 20:52 21:54 22:53
Bramley, opp Westover Road 06:48 07:48 08:49 09:45 10:40 11:42 12:45 13:44 14:45 15:47 16:48 17:48 18:51 19:41 20:53 21:55 22:54
Bramley Waterloo Lane 06:48 07:48 08:49 09:46 10:41 11:43 12:46 13:45 14:46 15:48 16:49 17:49 18:51 19:41 20:53 21:55 22:54
Bramley Centre A 06:49 07:49 08:50 09:47 10:42 11:44 12:47 13:46 14:47 15:49 16:50 17:50 18:52 19:42 20:54 21:56 22:55
Bramley Aston Road 06:50 07:50 08:51 09:49 10:44 11:46 12:49 13:48 14:49 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:53 19:43 20:55 21:57
Bramley Town End 06:52 07:52 08:53 09:50 10:45 11:47 12:50 13:49 14:50 15:52 16:53 17:52 18:54 19:44 20:56 21:58
Bramley Poplar Rise 06:53 07:53 08:54 09:51 10:46 11:48 12:51 13:50 14:51 15:53 16:54 17:53 18:55 19:45 20:57 21:59
Bramley Armley Cemetery 06:54 07:54 08:55 09:52 10:47 11:49 12:52 13:51 14:52 15:54 16:55 17:54 18:56 19:46 20:58 22:00
Bramley, opp St Mary's Hospital 06:55 07:55 08:56 09:53 10:48 11:50 12:53 13:52 14:53 15:55 16:56 17:55 18:57 19:47 20:59 22:01
Armley Hill End Road (SE bound) 06:56 07:56 08:57 09:54 10:49 11:51 12:54 13:53 14:54 15:56 16:57 17:56 18:58 19:47 20:59 22:01
Armley Springfield Mount 06:57 07:57 08:58 09:55 10:50 11:53 12:56 13:55 14:56 15:57 16:58 17:57 18:59 19:48 21:00 22:02
Armley Whingate Avenue 06:57 07:57 08:58 09:56 10:51 11:53 12:56 13:55 14:56 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:59 19:49 21:01 22:03
Armley Moor 06:58 07:58 08:59 09:57 10:52 11:54 12:57 13:56 14:57 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:00 19:50 21:02 22:04
Armley, at Pinfold Lane 06:59 07:59 09:00 09:58 10:53 11:56 12:59 13:58 14:59 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:01 19:50 21:02 22:04
Armley Town Street 07:00 08:00 09:01 09:59 10:54 11:56 12:59 13:58 14:59 16:01 17:01 18:00 19:02 19:51 21:03 22:05
Armley Wesley Road 07:01 08:01 09:02 09:59 10:54 11:57 13:00 13:59 15:00 16:01 17:02 18:01 19:02 19:52 21:04 22:06
Armley, adj Brooklyn Street 07:02 08:02 09:03 10:00 10:55 11:58 13:01 14:00 15:01 16:02 17:03 18:02 19:03 19:52 21:04 22:06
Armley Holy Family School 07:03 08:03 09:04 10:02 10:57 11:59 13:02 14:01 15:02 16:04 17:04 18:03 19:04 19:53 21:05 22:07
Armley Holdforth Close 07:04 08:04 09:05 10:03 10:58 12:01 13:04 14:03 15:04 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:06 19:55 21:07 22:09
Armley, opp Eighth Avenue 07:05 08:05 09:06 10:04 10:59 12:02 13:05 14:04 15:05 16:06 17:06 18:05 19:06 19:55 21:07 22:09
New Wortley Clyde Gardens 07:06 08:06 09:07 10:05 11:00 12:03 13:06 14:05 15:06 16:07 17:07 18:06 19:07 19:56 21:08 22:10
New Wortley Clyde Approach 07:07 08:07 09:08 10:06 11:01 12:04 13:07 14:06 15:07 16:08 17:08 18:07 19:08 19:57 21:09 22:11
New Wortley The Roundhouse 07:09 08:09 09:10 10:09 11:04 12:07 13:10 14:09 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:59 21:12 22:13
Leeds Wellington G 07:12 08:12 09:14 10:13 11:08 12:11 13:14 14:12 15:13 16:14 17:14 18:13 19:14 20:03 21:15 22:17
Leeds Wellington I 07:14 08:14 09:15 10:15 11:10 12:13 13:16 14:14 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:04 21:17 22:18
Leeds City Square J 07:16 08:16 09:17 10:17 11:13 12:15 13:18 14:16 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:06 21:19 22:20
Leeds Trinity R 07:17 08:17 09:18 10:18 11:14 12:16 13:19 14:17 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:07 21:20 22:21
Leeds Corn Exchange G 07:18 08:18 09:20 10:20 11:16 12:18 13:21 14:19 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:09 21:22 22:23
Leeds Cultural B 07:19 08:19 09:21 10:21 11:17 12:19 13:22 14:20 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:10 21:23 22:24
Quarry Hill Cultural D 07:20 08:20 09:22 10:22 11:18 12:20 13:23 14:21 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:11 21:24 22:25
Burmantofts Street 07:21 08:21 09:23 10:23 11:19 12:21 13:25 14:23 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:13 21:25 22:26
Burmantofts, opp Nippet Lane 07:22 08:22 09:24 10:24 11:20 12:22 13:25 14:23 15:24 16:25 17:25 18:24 19:24 20:13 21:26 22:27
Burmantofts Lincoln Green Road 07:23 08:23 09:25 10:25 11:21 12:23 13:27 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:14 21:27 22:28
St James’s Hospital Bexley Wing 07:24 08:24 09:26 10:26 11:22 12:24 13:28 14:26 15:26 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:15 21:28 22:29
St James's Hospital 07:25 08:25 09:26 10:27 11:23 12:25 13:29 14:27 15:27 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:16 21:29 22:30
Harehills Stanley Road (SE bound) 07:26 08:26 09:27 10:28 11:24 12:26 13:30 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:17 21:30 22:31
Harehills, at Compton Place 07:27 08:27 09:29 10:29 11:25 12:27 13:32 14:30 15:30 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:19 21:31 22:32
Harehills, at Compton Centre 07:28 08:28 09:29 10:30 11:26 12:28 13:32 14:30 15:30 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:19 21:32 22:33
Gipton Foundry Place 07:29 08:29 09:30 10:31 11:27 12:29 13:34 14:32 15:32 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:33 20:21 21:33 22:34
Gipton, opp Harehills Park 07:30 08:30 09:31 10:32 11:28 12:30 13:35 14:33 15:33 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:34 20:22 21:34 22:35
Gipton Coldcotes Circus (E bound) 07:32 08:32 09:33 10:34 11:30 12:32 13:37 14:35 15:35 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:36 20:24 21:36 22:37
Gipton Coldcotes Drive 07:33 08:33 09:34 10:35 11:31 12:33 13:38 14:36 15:36 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:37 20:25 21:37 22:38
Gipton Neath Gardens 07:33 08:33 09:35 10:36 11:32 12:34 13:39 14:37 15:37 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:38 20:26 21:38 22:39
Seacroft Parkfield Way 07:35 08:35 09:36 10:37 11:33 12:35 13:40 14:38 15:39 16:41 17:40 18:40 19:39 20:27 21:39 22:40
Seacroft Moresdale Lane 07:36 08:36 09:37 10:38 11:34 12:36 13:41 14:39 15:40 16:42 17:41 18:41 19:40 20:28 21:40 22:41
Seacroft Ironwood View (N bound) 07:37 08:37 09:39 10:40 11:36 12:38 13:43 14:41 15:41 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:42 20:30 21:42 22:43
Seacroft, before Brooklands Lane 07:38 08:38 09:40 10:41 11:37 12:39 13:44 14:42 15:42 16:44 17:44 18:43 19:43 20:31 21:43 22:44
Seacroft Kentmere Avenue 07:39 08:39 09:41 10:42 11:38 12:40 13:45 14:43 15:44 16:46 17:45 18:45 19:44 20:32 21:44 22:45
Seacroft Pigeon Cote Road 07:40 08:40 09:41 10:42 11:38 12:40 13:45 14:43 15:44 16:46 17:45 18:45 19:44 20:32 21:44 22:45
Seacroft, opp Bailey's Lane 07:40 08:40 09:42 10:43 11:39 12:41 13:46 14:44 15:45 16:47 17:46 18:46 19:45 20:33 21:45 22:46
Seacroft, at Eastdean Gate 07:41 08:41 09:43 10:44 11:40 12:42 13:47 14:45 15:46 16:48 17:47 18:47 19:46 20:34 21:46 22:47
Seacroft Bus Stn A1 07:42 08:42 09:44 10:45 11:41 12:43 13:48 14:46 15:47 16:49 17:48 18:48 19:47 20:35 21:47 22:48
Seacroft Ring Road 07:44 08:44 09:46 10:47 11:43 12:45 13:50 14:48 15:49 16:51 17:50 18:50 19:49 20:37 21:49 22:50
Whinmoor Baildon Drive 07:45 08:45 09:47 10:48 11:44 12:46 13:51 14:50 15:50 16:52 17:51 18:51 19:50 20:38 21:50 22:51
Whinmoor Baildon Path 07:46 08:46 09:48 10:49 11:45 12:47 13:52 14:50 15:51 16:53 17:52 18:52 19:51 20:39 21:51 22:52
Whinmoor, at Naburn Close 07:46 08:46 09:48 10:49 11:45 12:48 13:53 14:51 15:51 16:53 17:52 18:52 19:51 20:39 21:51 22:52
Whinmoor, opp Naburn Place 07:48 08:48 09:50 10:51 11:47 12:49 13:54 14:53 15:53 16:55 17:54 18:54 19:53 20:41 21:53 22:54
Whinmoor White Laithe Walk 07:48 08:48 09:50 10:51 11:47 12:50 13:55 14:54 15:53 16:55 17:54 18:54 19:53 20:41 21:53 22:54
Whinmoor White Laithe Green 07:49 08:49 09:51 10:52 11:48 12:51 13:56 14:55 15:54 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:54 20:42 21:54 22:55
Whinmoor A 07:50 08:50 09:52 10:53 11:49 12:52 13:57 14:56 15:55 16:57 17:56 18:56 19:55 20:43 21:55 22:56

Whinmoor Shopping Centre - Pudsey Bus Station

Whinmoor A 06:30 07:31 08:32 09:30 10:32 11:35 12:40 13:44 14:46 15:44 16:46 17:30 18:24 19:34 20:36 21:34 22:35
Whinmoor, opp White Laithe Green 06:31 07:32 08:33 09:31 10:33 11:36 12:41 13:45 14:47 15:45 16:47 17:31 18:25 19:35 20:37 21:35 22:36
Whinmoor, opp White Laithe Walk 06:31 07:32 08:33 09:31 10:34 11:37 12:42 13:46 14:48 15:46 16:47 17:31 18:25 19:35 20:37 21:35 22:36
Whinmoor, adj Naburn Place 06:32 07:33 08:34 09:32 10:34 11:37 12:42 13:46 14:48 15:46 16:48 17:32 18:26 19:36 20:38 21:36 22:37
Whinmoor Naburn Close 06:33 07:34 08:35 09:33 10:35 11:38 12:43 13:47 14:49 15:47 16:49 17:33 18:27 19:37 20:38 21:36 22:37
Whinmoor Baildon Path 06:33 07:34 08:35 09:33 10:36 11:39 12:44 13:48 14:50 15:48 16:49 17:33 18:27 19:37 20:39 21:37 22:38
Whinmoor Hebden Approach 06:34 07:35 08:36 09:34 10:36 11:39 12:44 13:48 14:50 15:48 16:50 17:34 18:28 19:38 20:39 21:37 22:38
Swarcliffe Sledmere Place 06:34 07:35 08:36 09:34 10:37 11:40 12:45 13:49 14:51 15:49 16:50 17:34 18:28 19:38 20:40 21:38 22:39
Swarcliffe Farndale Garth 06:35 07:36 08:37 09:35 10:37 11:40 12:45 13:49 14:51 15:49 16:51 17:35 18:29 19:39 20:40 21:38 22:39
Seacroft Sherburn Approach 06:35 07:36 08:37 09:35 10:38 11:41 12:46 13:50 14:52 15:50 16:51 17:35 18:29 19:39 20:41 21:39 22:40
Seacroft Ring Road 06:36 07:37 08:38 09:36 10:39 11:42 12:47 13:51 14:53 15:51 16:52 17:36 18:30 19:40 20:41 21:39 22:40
Seacroft Bus Stn A1 05:37 06:37 07:38 08:39 09:37 10:40 11:43 12:48 13:52 14:54 15:52 16:53 17:37 18:31 19:41 20:42 21:40 22:41
Seacroft Eastdean Gate 05:38 06:38 07:39 08:40 09:38 10:41 11:44 12:49 13:53 14:55 15:53 16:54 17:38 18:32 19:42 20:43 21:41 22:42
Seacroft Bailey's Lane 05:39 06:39 07:40 08:41 09:39 10:42 11:45 12:50 13:54 14:56 15:54 16:55 17:39 18:33 19:43 20:44 21:42 22:43
Seacroft, opp Pigeon Cote Road 05:39 06:39 07:41 08:42 09:40 10:43 11:46 12:51 13:55 14:57 15:55 16:56 17:40 18:34 19:44 20:45 21:42 22:43
Seacroft North Parkway 05:40 06:40 07:41 08:42 09:40 10:43 11:47 12:52 13:56 14:57 15:55 16:56 17:40 18:34 19:44 20:45 21:43 22:44
Seacroft, after Brooklands Lane 05:40 06:40 07:42 08:43 09:41 10:44 11:47 12:52 13:56 14:58 15:56 16:57 17:41 18:35 19:45 20:46 21:43 22:44
Seacroft Ironwood View 05:41 06:41 07:43 08:44 09:42 10:45 11:49 12:54 13:58 14:59 15:57 16:58 17:42 18:36 19:46 20:47 21:44 22:45
Seacroft, at Moresdale Lane 05:42 06:42 07:44 08:45 09:44 10:47 11:50 12:55 13:59 15:01 15:59 17:00 17:44 18:38 19:47 20:48 21:45 22:46
Seacroft Parkfield Way 05:43 06:43 07:45 08:46 09:44 10:47 11:51 12:56 14:00 15:01 15:59 17:00 17:44 18:38 19:48 20:49 21:46 22:47
Gipton, at Neath Gardens 05:44 06:44 07:46 08:47 09:46 10:49 11:53 12:58 14:02 15:03 16:01 17:02 17:46 18:40 19:49 20:50 21:47 22:48
Gipton, on Coldcotes Drive 05:45 06:45 07:47 08:48 09:47 10:50 11:54 12:59 14:03 15:04 16:02 17:03 17:47 18:41 19:50 20:51 21:48 22:49
Gipton Coldcotes Circus 05:46 06:46 07:48 08:49 09:48 10:51 11:55 13:00 14:04 15:05 16:03 17:04 17:48 18:42 19:51 20:52 21:49 22:50
Gipton Harehills Park 05:48 06:48 07:50 08:51 09:50 10:53 11:58 13:02 14:06 15:07 16:05 17:06 17:50 18:44 19:53 20:54 21:51 22:52
Gipton, opp Foundry Place 05:50 06:50 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:55 11:59 13:04 14:08 15:09 16:07 17:08 17:52 18:46 19:54 20:55 21:52 22:53
Harehills, opp Compton Centre 05:51 06:51 07:53 08:54 09:53 10:57 12:01 13:06 14:10 15:11 16:09 17:10 17:53 18:47 19:56 20:57 21:54 22:55
Harehills Compton Place 05:52 06:52 07:54 08:55 09:54 10:57 12:01 13:06 14:10 15:11 16:09 17:10 17:54 18:48 19:57 20:57 21:55 22:55
Harehills Stanley Road 05:54 06:54 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:59 12:03 13:08 14:12 15:13 16:11 17:12 17:56 18:50 19:58 20:59 21:56 22:57
St James's Hospital 05:56 06:56 07:58 08:58 09:58 11:01 12:06 13:10 14:14 15:15 16:13 17:14 17:58 18:52 20:00 21:01 21:58 22:59
St James’s Hospital Bexley Wing 05:57 06:57 07:59 08:59 09:59 11:02 12:07 13:11 14:15 15:16 16:14 17:15 17:59 18:53 20:01 21:01 21:59 22:59
Burmantofts Lincoln Green Road (near) 05:58 06:58 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:03 12:08 13:12 14:16 15:17 16:15 17:16 18:00 18:54 20:02 21:02 22:00 23:00
Burmantofts Nippet Lane 05:59 06:59 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:05 12:09 13:14 14:18 15:19 16:17 17:18 18:01 18:55 20:03 21:04 22:01 23:02
Quarry Hill Cultural E 06:02 07:02 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:08 12:12 13:17 14:21 15:22 16:20 17:21 18:04 18:58 20:06 21:06 22:04 23:04
Leeds, at Cultural H 06:03 07:03 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:08 12:13 13:17 14:21 15:22 16:20 17:21 18:05 18:59 20:07 21:07 22:05 23:05
Leeds Trinity M 06:05 07:05 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:11 12:16 13:20 14:24 15:25 16:23 17:24 18:07 19:01 20:09 21:09 22:07 23:07
Leeds Wellington A 06:08 07:07 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:13 12:19 13:23 14:27 15:28 16:26 17:27 18:10 19:04 20:12 21:12 22:09 23:09
Leeds Wellington C 06:09 07:09 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:15 12:20 13:24 14:28 15:29 16:27 17:28 18:11 19:05 20:13 21:13 22:11 23:11
Leeds Wellington Bridge 06:11 07:11 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:17 12:22 13:27 14:31 15:31 16:29 17:30 18:14 19:08 20:15 21:15 22:13 23:13
New Wortley Clyde Approach 06:14 07:14 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:20 12:26 13:31 14:35 15:35 16:33 17:34 18:18 19:12 20:19 21:19 22:16 23:16
New Wortley Clyde Gardens 06:15 07:15 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:21 12:27 13:32 14:36 15:36 16:34 17:35 18:19 19:13 20:20 21:20 22:17 23:17
New Wortley Copley Hill 06:16 07:16 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:22 12:28 13:33 14:37 15:37 16:35 17:36 18:20 19:14 20:21 21:21 22:18 23:18
Armley Eighth Avenue 06:16 07:16 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:22 12:28 13:33 14:37 15:37 16:35 17:36 18:20 19:14 20:21 21:21 22:18 23:18
Armley, opp Holdforth Close 06:17 07:17 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:23 12:29 13:34 14:38 15:38 16:36 17:37 18:21 19:15 20:22 21:22 22:19 23:19
Armley, opp Holy Family School 06:19 07:18 08:19 09:20 10:20 11:25 12:31 13:36 14:40 15:40 16:38 17:39 18:23 19:17 20:23 21:23 22:20 23:20
Armley, opp Brooklyn Street 06:19 07:19 08:20 09:21 10:21 11:26 12:32 13:37 14:41 15:41 16:39 17:40 18:24 19:18 20:24 21:24 22:21 23:21
Armley Wesley Road (N bound) 06:20 07:20 08:21 09:22 10:22 11:27 12:33 13:38 14:42 15:42 16:40 17:41 18:25 19:19 20:25 21:25 22:22 23:22
Armley Town Street (E bound) 06:21 07:21 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:27 12:34 13:39 14:42 15:43 16:41 17:42 18:25 19:19 20:26 21:26 22:23 23:23
Armley Pinfold Lane 06:21 07:21 08:22 09:23 10:23 11:28 12:34 13:39 14:43 15:43 16:41 17:42 18:26 19:20 20:26 21:26 22:23 23:23
Armley Moor (opp) 06:22 07:22 08:23 09:24 10:24 11:29 12:35 13:40 14:44 15:44 16:42 17:43 18:27 19:21 20:27 21:27 22:24 23:24
Armley Wortley Road 06:25 07:22 08:23 09:24 10:24 11:29 12:35 13:40 14:44 15:44 16:42 17:43 18:27 19:21 20:27 21:27 22:24 23:24
Armley, at Springfield Mount 06:27 07:23 08:24 09:25 10:25 11:30 12:37 13:42 14:45 15:46 16:44 17:45 18:28 19:22 20:28 21:28 22:25 23:25
Armley Whingate 06:27 07:24 08:25 09:26 10:26 11:31 12:37 13:42 14:46 15:46 16:44 17:45 18:29 19:23 20:29 21:29 22:26 23:26
Armley Hill End Road 06:28 07:25 08:26 09:27 10:27 11:32 12:38 13:43 14:47 15:47 16:45 17:46 18:30 19:24 20:30 21:30 22:27 23:27
Bramley St Mary's Hospital 06:29 07:25 08:26 09:28 10:28 11:33 12:40 13:45 14:48 15:49 16:47 17:48 18:31 19:25 20:30 21:30 22:27 23:27
Bramley, at Armley Cemetery 06:29 07:26 08:27 09:28 10:28 11:33 12:40 13:45 14:48 15:49 16:47 17:48 18:31 19:25 20:31 21:31 22:28 23:28
Bramley, at Poplar Rise 06:31 07:27 08:28 09:30 10:30 11:35 12:42 13:47 14:50 15:51 16:49 17:50 18:33 19:27 20:32 21:32 22:29 23:29
Bramley Town End (N bound) 06:31 07:28 08:29 09:31 10:31 11:36 12:43 13:48 14:51 15:52 16:50 17:51 18:34 19:28 20:33 21:33 22:30 23:30
Bramley Eightlands Lane 06:32 07:29 08:30 09:32 10:32 11:37 12:43 13:48 14:52 15:52 16:50 17:51 18:35 19:29 20:34 21:34 22:31 23:31
Bramley, opp Aston Road 06:33 07:29 08:30 09:32 10:32 11:37 12:44 13:49 14:52 15:53 16:51 17:52 18:35 19:29 20:34 21:34 22:31 23:31
Bramley Centre E 06:33 07:30 08:31 09:33 10:33 11:38 12:45 13:50 14:53 15:54 16:52 17:53 18:36 19:30 20:35 21:35 22:32 23:32
Bramley, opp Waterloo Lane 06:34 07:31 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:39 12:46 13:51 14:54 15:55 16:53 17:54 18:37 19:31 20:36 21:36 22:33
Bramley Westover Road 06:35 07:32 08:33 09:35 10:35 11:40 12:47 13:52 14:55 15:56 16:54 17:55 18:38 19:32 20:37 21:37 22:33
Bramley Park (at) 06:36 07:32 08:33 09:35 10:36 11:41 12:48 13:53 14:56 15:57 16:55 17:55 18:38 19:32 20:37 21:37 22:34
Bramley Whitecote Hill 06:36 07:33 08:34 09:36 10:36 11:42 12:49 13:54 14:56 15:57 16:55 17:56 18:39 19:33 20:38 21:38 22:34
Bramley Leeds & Bradford Rd 06:37 07:33 08:35 09:37 10:37 11:43 12:50 13:55 14:57 15:58 16:56 17:57 18:40 19:34 20:38 21:38 22:35
Rodley, at Ross Terrace 06:38 07:34 08:36 09:38 10:38 11:44 12:51 13:56 14:58 15:59 16:57 17:58 18:41 19:35 20:39 21:39 22:36
Rodley, at Langley Avenue 06:38 07:35 08:36 09:38 10:39 11:45 12:52 13:57 14:59 16:00 16:58 17:58 18:41 19:35 20:40 21:40 22:36
Rodley Park (at) 06:39 07:36 08:38 09:40 10:41 11:46 12:53 13:58 15:01 16:02 17:00 18:00 18:43 19:37 20:41 21:41 22:37
Rodley Town Street 06:40 07:37 08:39 09:41 10:42 11:48 12:55 14:00 15:02 16:03 17:01 18:01 18:44 19:38 20:42 21:42 22:38
Rodley, at Bagley Lane 06:41 07:38 08:40 09:42 10:43 11:49 12:56 14:01 15:03 16:04 17:02 18:02 18:45 19:39 20:43 21:43 22:39
Rodley, opp Bagley Lane Oaklands Rd 06:43 07:39 08:41 09:43 10:44 11:50 12:57 14:02 15:04 16:05 17:03 18:03 18:46 19:40 20:44 21:44 22:40
Rodley Bagley Lane (S bound) 06:44 07:40 08:42 09:44 10:45 11:51 12:58 14:03 15:05 16:06 17:04 18:04 18:47 19:41 20:45 21:45 22:41
Farsley Springfield Mills 06:44 07:41 08:43 09:45 10:46 11:52 12:59 14:04 15:06 16:07 17:05 18:05 18:48 19:42 20:46 21:46 22:42
Farsley Cenotaph (S bound) 06:46 07:42 08:44 09:46 10:48 11:53 13:00 14:05 15:07 16:08 17:06 18:06 18:49 19:43 20:47 21:47 22:43
Farsley Water Lane 06:46 07:43 08:45 09:47 10:48 11:54 13:01 14:06 15:08 16:09 17:07 18:07 18:50 19:44 20:48 21:48 22:44
Farsley St John's Church 06:47 07:44 08:46 09:48 10:49 11:55 13:02 14:07 15:09 16:10 17:08 18:08 18:51 19:45 20:49 21:49 22:44
Farsley Library 06:48 07:44 08:46 09:48 10:50 11:56 13:03 14:07 15:09 16:11 17:08 18:08 18:51 19:45 20:49 21:49 22:45
Farsley, at Northcote Street 06:48 07:45 08:47 09:49 10:51 11:56 13:03 14:08 15:10 16:11 17:09 18:09 18:52 19:46 20:50 21:50 22:45
Farsley Bradford Road 06:49 07:46 08:48 09:50 10:51 11:57 13:04 14:09 15:11 16:12 17:10 18:10 18:53 19:47 20:51 21:51 22:46
Stanningley, at New Street 06:49 07:46 08:48 09:50 10:52 11:57 13:04 14:09 15:11 16:12 17:10 18:10 18:53 19:47 20:51 21:51 22:46
Stanningley Stanhall Avenue 06:50 07:46 08:48 09:50 10:52 11:58 13:05 14:09 15:11 16:13 17:10 18:10 18:53 19:47 20:51 21:51 22:47
Stanningley Bottom 06:51 07:47 08:49 09:51 10:54 11:59 13:06 14:10 15:12 16:14 17:11 18:11 18:54 19:48 20:52 21:52 22:48
Pudsey Richardshaw Road 06:52 07:48 08:50 09:52 10:55 12:00 13:07 14:11 15:13 16:15 17:12 18:12 18:55 19:49 20:53 21:53 22:49
Pudsey Thorpe Road 06:53 07:49 08:51 09:53 10:56 12:01 13:08 14:12 15:14 16:16 17:13 18:13 18:56 19:50 20:54 21:54 22:50
Pudsey Cemetery Road 06:54 07:50 08:52 09:54 10:57 12:02 13:09 14:13 15:15 16:17 17:14 18:14 18:57 19:51 20:55 21:55 22:50
Pudsey Bus Station stand A 06:54 07:51 08:53 09:55 10:58 12:03 13:10 14:14 15:16 16:18 17:15 18:15 18:58 19:52 20:56 21:56 22:51

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Leeds