bustimes.org

16d - Dublin Airport - Kingston Estate

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Dublin Airport T1 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50
Dublin Airport, opposite Maldron Hotel 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51
Dublin Airport Radisson Hotel 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52
Dublin Airport ALSAA Sports Club 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:53
Dublin Airport, opposite Toberbunny Lodge 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54
Dublin Airport, opposite Swords Road 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:54
Dublin Airport Dardistown Cemetery 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55
Dublin Airport Collinstown Park 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:15 08:37 08:56
Dublin Airport, opposite Woodland Ind Est 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:56
Santry Turnapin Lane 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:16 08:38 08:57
Santry Close 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:40 08:59
Santry, opposite Morton Stadium 07:18 07:39 07:58 08:19 08:40 08:59
Santry Schoolhouse Lane 07:20 07:41 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:01
Santry Omni Park SC 07:21 07:42 08:01 08:22 08:44 09:03
Santry Shanvarna Road Est 07:22 07:44 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:04
Whitehall Ellenfield Park 07:23 07:46 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:06
Whitehall Church 07:24 07:47 08:06 08:27 08:49 09:07
Whitehall, opposite Iveragh Road 07:25 07:48 08:07 08:28 08:50 09:08
Whitehall Highfield Hospital 07:26 07:50 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:09
Whitehall Griffith Downs 07:27 07:51 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:10
Dromcondra The Village 07:28 07:52 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:11
Dromcondra, opposite Skylon Hotel 07:29 07:53 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:12
St Patrick's College, stop 7603 07:29 07:54 08:12 08:34 08:55 09:12
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick’s 07:30 07:54 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:13
Dromcondra, opposite Botanic Avenue 07:31 07:56 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:14
Dromcondra, opposite Drumcondra Rail Stn 07:33 07:57 08:16 08:37 08:59 09:16
Dromcondra Fitzroy Avenue 07:33 07:59 08:17 08:39 09:00 09:17
Ballybough Dorset Street Lower 07:35 08:00 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:19
Ballybough Temple Street 07:36 08:02 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:21
Phibsborough Dorset Street Upper 07:37 08:03 08:21 08:43 09:04 09:22
Dublin Parnell Square East 07:39 08:13 08:24 08:53 09:06 09:28
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 07:41 08:15 08:26 08:55 09:08 09:30
D'Olier Street 07:44 08:19 08:29 08:59 09:12 09:33
College Green 07:47 08:21 08:32 09:01 09:15 09:36
S Great George's St 07:49 08:24 08:35 09:04 09:17 09:38
Whitefriars St (opposite) 07:50 08:25 08:36 09:05 09:19 09:40
Redmond's Hill 07:51 08:26 08:37 09:06 09:20 09:41
Camden Street Lower (opposite) 07:53 08:28 08:39 09:08 09:22 09:43
Kelly's Corner Synge Street 07:56 08:31 08:42 09:11 09:24 09:45
Victoria Street 07:57 08:32 08:43 09:12 09:25 09:46
Longwood Avenue 07:58 08:33 08:44 09:13 09:26 09:47
Clanbrassil St Upper 07:59 08:35 08:45 09:15 09:27 09:48
Harold's Cross Road 08:02 08:38 08:48 09:18 09:29 09:51
Harold's Cross Park 08:04 08:39 08:49 09:19 09:30 09:52
Harolds Cross Parkview Avenue 08:05 08:40 08:50 09:20 09:31 09:53
Harolds Cross Lady of the Rosary 08:06 08:41 08:51 09:21 09:32 09:54
Harolds Cross Kenilworth Park 08:07 08:43 08:52 09:23 09:33 09:55
Rathgar, opposite Mount Tallant Avenue 08:07 08:43 08:53 09:23 09:33 09:56
Terenure Whitton Road 08:08 08:45 08:54 09:25 09:34 09:57
Terenure (opposite) 08:09 08:45 08:54 09:25 09:35 09:58
Terenure Rathfarnham Road 08:10 08:46 08:56 09:26 09:36 09:59
Terenure Rathdown Park 08:11 08:47 08:57 09:27 09:38 10:00
Rathfarnham Dodder Park Road 08:13 08:48 08:58 09:28 09:39 10:01
Rathfarnham Crannagh Road 08:13 08:49 08:58 09:29 09:40 10:02
Rathfarnham Castle 08:14 08:50 09:00 09:30 09:40 10:03
Rathfarnham, opposite Butterfield Avenue 08:15 08:51 09:00 09:31 09:41 10:03
Rathfarnham, opposite Willbrook Road 08:16 08:52 09:01 09:32 09:42 10:04
Rathfarnham Loretto Terrace 08:17 08:53 09:02 09:33 09:43 10:05
Rathfarnham Aranleigh 08:18 08:53 09:03 09:33 09:43 10:05
Rathfarnham, opposite Tara Hill Road 08:18 08:54 09:04 09:34 09:44 10:06
Rathfarnham Barton Drive 08:19 08:55 09:04 09:35 09:44 10:06
Rathfarnham Barton Road West 08:20 08:55 09:05 09:35 09:45 10:07
Rathfarnham St Enda's Park 08:21 08:56 09:06 09:36 09:45 10:07
Rathfarnham Hermitage Avenue 08:22 08:57 09:07 09:37 09:46 10:08
Rathfarnham Eden Avenue 08:22 08:58 09:08 09:38 09:46 10:09
Rathfarnham, opposite Three Rock Rovers 08:23 08:58 09:08 09:38 09:47 10:09
Marley Park 08:23 08:59 09:09 09:39 09:47 10:10
Grange Road 08:24 09:00 09:09 09:40 09:48 10:10
Stonemasons Way 08:25 09:02 09:12 09:42 09:49 10:13
Ballinteer Pine Valley 08:27 09:05 09:17 09:45 09:50 10:17
Ballinteer, opposite Grange Hall 08:27 09:06 09:17 09:46 09:50 10:18
Ballinteer, opposite Kingston 08:28 09:08 09:20 09:48 09:52 10:19

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 16 September 2021

Similar services

Dublin Bus