bustimes.org

16S - Spalding Callconnect

A bus service operated by CallConnect

Map

Spalding - Bourne

Spalding Bus Station (Southbound) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Low Fulney Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 09:10s 10:10s 11:10s 12:10s 13:10s 14:10s 15:10s 16:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Spalding Common Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 09:10s 10:10s 11:10s 12:10s 13:10s 14:10s 15:10s 16:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Pode Hole Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 09:10s 10:10s 11:10s 12:10s 13:10s 14:10s 15:10s 16:10s 17:10s 18:10s
West Pinchbeck Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 09:10s 10:10s 11:10s 12:10s 13:10s 14:10s 15:10s 16:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Cowbit Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Northgate Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Guthram Gowt Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Moulton Chapel Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Moulton Loosegate Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Moulton Seas End Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Moulton Halesgate Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Surfleet Seas End Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Gosberton Cheal Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Deeping St Nicholas Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Brotherhouse Bar Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Gosberton Risegate Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Gosberton Clough Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Tongue End Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Gosberton Westhorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Moulton Marsh Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Hop Pole Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Quadring Demand Responsive Area 08:25s 10:25s 12:25s 13:25s 15:25s 18:25s
Donington Demand Responsive Area 08:30s 10:30s 12:30s 13:30s 15:30s 18:30s
Northorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 09:30s 10:30s 11:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Crowland Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 09:30s 10:30s 11:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Bourne Bus Station 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays Not Saturdays Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Bourne - Spalding

Bourne Bus Station 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Crowland Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Northorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Donington Demand Responsive Area 09:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 18:30
Quadring Demand Responsive Area 09:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 18:35
Hop Pole Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Moulton Marsh Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Moulton Seas End Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Moulton Halesgate Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Moulton Loosegate Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Gosberton Westhorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Tongue End Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Gosberton Clough Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Gosberton Risegate Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Brotherhouse Bar Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Deeping St Nicholas Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Gosberton Cheal Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Surfleet Seas End Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Moulton Chapel Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Guthram Gowt Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Northgate Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Cowbit Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
West Pinchbeck Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Pode Hole Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Spalding Common Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Low Fulney Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Spalding Bus Station (Southbound) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

CallConnect