🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

17 - Andover - Over Wallop

A service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Map

Andover - Over Wallop

Andover Bus Station (Stand H) 10:35 14:00
Andover, opp Junction Road 10:37 14:02
Andover Rookwood School (W-bound) 10:39 14:04
Andover, opp Lynwood Drive 10:39 14:04
Andover Floral Way (SW-bound) 10:42 14:07
Anna Valley Clatford Lodge (S-bound) 10:43 14:08
Anna Valley Balksbury Bridge (W-bound) 10:44 14:09
Anna Valley Greenfield Farm Shop (W-bound) 10:45 14:10
Anna Valley, adj White Oak Way 10:46 14:11
Anna Valley, opp Taskers Drive 10:46 14:11
Anna Valley Kingsmead (W-bound) 10:46 14:11
Little Ann Poplar Farm Inn (W-bound) 10:47 14:12
Little Ann Abbots Hill (W-bound) 10:48 14:13
Abbotts Ann Abbotts Close (W-bound) 10:48 14:13
Abbotts Ann St Marys Church (S-bound) 10:49 14:14
Abbotts Ann The Eagle (S-bound) 10:50 14:15
Abbotts Ann Bulbery (S-bound) 10:50 14:15
Abbotts Ann, opp Criswick Close 10:50 14:15
Abbotts Ann St Johns Cross (SE-bound) 10:51 14:16
Abbotts Ann St Johns Cross (SW-bound) 10:51 14:16
Eastover Stonehanger Cottages (SW-bound) 10:53 14:18
Abbotts Ann Down Down Farm (SW-bound) 10:53 14:18
Middle Wallop White Horse Service Station (SW-bound) 10:56 14:21
Middle Wallop Wallop Aac (SW-bound) 10:57 14:22
Middle Wallop, adj Museum of Army Flying 10:57 14:22
Middle Wallop Wallop Industries (SW-bound) 10:58 14:23
Middle Wallop Rosehill Farm (SW-bound) 10:58 14:23
Middle Wallop The George Inn (NW-bound) 10:59 14:24
Over Wallop The War Memorial (NE-bound) 11:00 14:25
Over Wallop King Lane Cottages (N-bound) 14:25
Over Wallop Pound Close (W-bound) 14:25
Over Wallop Evans Close (W-bound) 14:26
Over Wallop Evans Close (SW-bound) 14:26
Over Wallop Appleton Close (SE-bound) 14:26
Over Wallop The War Memorial (NE-bound) 14:28

Over Wallop - Andover

Over Wallop The War Memorial (NE-bound) 11:00
Over Wallop King Lane Cottages (N-bound) 11:00
Over Wallop Pound Close (W-bound) 11:00
Over Wallop Evans Close (W-bound) 11:00
Over Wallop Evans Close (SW-bound) 11:01
Over Wallop Appleton Close (SE-bound) 11:01
Over Wallop The War Memorial (NE-bound) 11:02
Middle Wallop The George Inn (NE-bound) 11:03
Middle Wallop Rosehill Farm (NE-bound) 11:04
Middle Wallop Wallop Industries (NE-bound) 11:05
Middle Wallop, opp Museum of Army Flying 11:05
Middle Wallop Wallop Aac (NE-bound) 11:07
Middle Wallop White Horse Service Station (NE-bound) 11:07
Abbotts Ann Down Down Farm (NE-bound) 11:09
Eastover Stonehanger Cottages (NE-bound) 11:10
Abbotts Ann St Johns Cross (NE-bound) 11:12
Abbotts Ann St Johns Cross (NW-bound) 11:12
Abbotts Ann, nr Criswick Close 11:12
Abbotts Ann Bulbery (N-bound) 11:13
Abbotts Ann The Eagle (N-bound) 11:14
Abbotts Ann St Marys Church (N-bound) 11:14
Abbotts Ann Abbotts Close (E-bound) 11:14
Little Ann Abbots Hill (E-bound) 11:15
Little Ann Poplar Farm Inn (E-bound) 11:16
Anna Valley Kingsmead (E-bound) 11:17
Anna Valley, adj Taskers Drive 11:18
Anna Valley, opp White Oak Way 11:19
Anna Valley Greenfield Farm Shop (E-bound) 11:19
Anna Valley Balksbury Bridge (E-bound) 11:20
Anna Valley Clatford Lodge (N-bound) 11:21
Andover Floral Way (NE-bound) 11:23
Andover, adj Lynwood Drive 11:25
Andover Rookwood School (SE-bound) 11:25
Andover Junction Road (E-bound) 11:27
Andover Bus Station National Express (Stand J) 11:30

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 20 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach in Hampshire