bustimes.org

17 - Middlesbrough - Yarm

A bus service operated by Arriva North East

Map

Middlesbrough - Yarm

Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 12 (12) 07:10 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:35 then hourly until 22:35
Middlesbrough Town Hall (Stand J) 07:14 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:38 22:38
Middlesbrough Cleveland Centre (Stand P) 07:14 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:38 22:38
Middlesbrough Garnet Street (B) 07:15 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:39 22:39
Middlesbrough The Swatters Carr (B) 07:15 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:39 22:39
Ayresome Gresham Road (B) 07:16 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:40 22:40
Ayresome Dorman Museum (B) 07:17 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:23 18:41 22:41
Linthorpe St Barnabas Church (B) 07:17 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:23 18:41 22:41
Linthorpe Village (B) 07:18 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:42 22:42
Linthorpe Lancaster Road (B) 07:19 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:43 22:43
Linthorpe Conservative Club (B) 07:20 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:44 22:44
Linthorpe Cherryfield Drive (B) 07:21 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:45 22:45
Linthorpe Northgate Road (A) 07:21 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:45 22:45
Linthorpe Baptist Church (B) 07:22 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:29 18:46 22:46
Linthorpe Levick Court (B) 07:23 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:30 18:47 22:47
Whinney Banks Acklam Green Centre (B) 07:24 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:48 22:48
Acklam Pannell Avenue (A) 07:24 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:48 22:48
Acklam Rockingham Court (A) 07:25 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:33 18:49 22:49
Acklam The Coronation (A) 07:26 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:50 22:50
Acklam Cranford Gardens (A) 07:26 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:50 22:50
Acklam Lexden Avenue (B) 07:27 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:51 22:51
Whinney Banks Heythrop Drive (B) 07:27 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:35 18:51 22:51
Thornaby Stainsby Gate (B) 07:30 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:53 22:53
Thornaby Wensleydale Gardens (B) 07:30 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:38 18:53 22:53
Thornaby Town Centre - Lidl (A) 07:32 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:40 18:55 22:55
Thornaby Town Centre - The Golden Eagle (A) 07:32 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:40 18:55 22:55
Thornaby Town Centre - Tees House (A) 07:33 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:41 18:55 22:55
Thornaby Christ the King School (B) 07:34 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:42 18:57 22:57
Thornaby Lancaster Way (B) 07:35 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:43 18:58 22:58
Thornaby Hastings Close (B) 07:37 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:45 18:59 22:59
Thornaby Blackbush Walk (A) 07:37 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:11 18:45 18:59 22:59
Thornaby Teesside School of Music (B) 07:38 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:12 18:46 19:00 23:00
Ingleby Barwick Barwick Lodge (A) 07:39 08:28 09:04 09:33 10:04 10:33 11:04 11:33 12:04 12:33 13:04 13:33 14:04 14:33 15:04 15:33 16:09 16:38 17:14 18:47 19:01 23:01
Ingleby Barwick Stainforth Gardens (A) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:15 19:02 23:02
Ingleby Barwick Farm Lane (A) 07:40 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 18:48
Ingleby Barwick The Teal Arms (B) 07:41 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 18:49
Thornaby Barkston Avenue (A) 17:50 18:20
Ingleby Barwick Barwick Fields (B) 07:42 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 18:50
Ingleby Barwick Keepers Lane (B) 07:42 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 18:51
Ingleby Barwick Tesco (A) 07:45 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 18:54
Ingleby Barwick All Saints Academy (B) 07:46 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 18:55
Ingleby Barwick Snowdon Grove (B) 07:46 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 18:55
Ingleby Barwick Marchlyn Crescent (B) 07:47 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 18:56
Ingleby Barwick Aberbran Court (B) 07:48 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 18:57
Ingleby Barwick Hareshaw Close (B) 07:49 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 18:58
Ingleby Barwick Barrowburn Green (A) 07:49 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 18:58
Ingleby Barwick Dunmoor Grove (A) 07:50 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 18:59
Ingleby Barwick Ingleborough Lane (A) 07:51 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 19:00
Ingleby Barwick Windmill Way (B) 07:51 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 19:00
Yarm The Fox Covert (A) 07:52 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 19:01
Yarm Leven Bridge (A) 07:53 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 19:02
Yarm Woodside (A) 07:54 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 19:02
Yarm Spell Close (A) 07:55 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 19:03
Yarm Busby Way (A) 07:56 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 19:04
Yarm Mount Leven Road Shop (A) 07:57 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 19:05
Yarm Clock Lodge (B) 07:58 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 19:05
Yarm Woodlands Drive (A) 08:00 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 19:06
Yarm The Grove (A) 08:01 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 19:07
Yarm School (Stand E) 08:03 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 19:08
Yarm Town Hall (A) 08:05 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 19:09
Yarm The Ketton Ox (B) 08:05 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 19:09
Eaglescliffe Millfield Close (B) 08:06 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 19:10
Eaglescliffe Egglescliffe School (B) 08:07 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 19:11
Eaglescliffe Valley Gardens (A) 08:07 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 19:11
Eaglescliffe Hunters Rest Stables (A) 08:08 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 19:12
Eaglescliffe Valley Gardens (B) 08:09 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 19:13
Eaglescliffe The Eagle (B) 08:10 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 19:14
Eaglescliffe Greenfield Drive (B) 08:10 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 19:14
Eaglescliffe Allens West Roundabout (A) 08:12 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 19:16

Yarm - Middlesbrough

Ingleby Barwick Stainforth Gardens (A) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:15 19:02 then hourly until 22:02 23:02
Ingleby Barwick Fountains Avenue (B) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:16 19:02 22:02 23:02
Ingleby Barwick The Beckfields (B) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:17 19:03 22:03 23:03
Ingleby Barwick Priorwood Gardens (B) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:17 19:03 22:03 23:03
Thornaby Barkston Avenue (A) 07:16 07:46
Thornaby The Griffin (B) 07:17 07:47
Eaglescliffe Allens West Roundabout (B) 07:45 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:25
Eaglescliffe Greenfield Drive (A) 07:45 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:25
Eaglescliffe The Eagle (A) 07:45 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:25
Eaglescliffe Valley Gardens (A) 07:46 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:26
Eaglescliffe Hunters Rest Stables (A) 07:46 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:26
Eaglescliffe Valley Gardens (B) 07:47 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:27
Eaglescliffe Egglescliffe School (A) 07:48 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:28
Eaglescliffe Millfield Close (A) 07:48 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:29
Yarm The Ketton Ox (A) 07:51 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:35
Yarm Town Hall (B) 07:53 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:38
Yarm School (D) 07:54 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:39
Yarm The Grove (B) 07:55 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:40
Yarm Woodlands Drive (B) 07:55 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:40
Yarm Clock Lodge (A) 07:57 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:42
Yarm Mount Leven Road Shop (B) 07:58 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:43
Yarm Busby Way (B) 07:58 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:43
Yarm Spell Close (B) 07:59 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:44
Yarm Woodside (B) 08:00 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:45
Yarm Leven Bridge (B) 08:01 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:46
Thornaby Spitfire Roundabout (B) 07:17 07:47
Yarm, o/s The Fox Covert 08:02 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:47
Ingleby Barwick Windmill Way (A) 08:02 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:47
Ingleby Barwick Ingleborough Lane (B) 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 19:05 22:05 23:05
Ingleby Barwick Dunmoor Grove (B) 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 19:05 22:05 23:05
Ingleby Barwick Barrowburn Green (B) 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 19:05 22:05 23:05
Ingleby Barwick Hareshaw Close (A) 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 19:06 22:06 23:06
Ingleby Barwick Aberbran Court (A) 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 19:07 22:07 23:07
Ingleby Barwick Marchlyn Crescent (A) 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 19:08 22:08 23:08
Ingleby Barwick Snowdon Grove (A) 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 19:08 22:08 23:08
Ingleby Barwick All Saints Academy (A) 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 19:09 22:09 23:09
Ingleby Barwick Tesco (A) 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 19:10 22:10 23:10
Ingleby Barwick Keepers Lane (A) 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 19:12 22:12 23:12
Ingleby Barwick Barwick Fields (A) 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 19:13 22:13 23:13
Ingleby Barwick The Teal Arms (A) 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 19:14 22:14 23:14
Ingleby Barwick Fox Close (A) 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 19:14 22:14
Ingleby Barwick Farm Lane (B) 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 19:14 22:14
Thornaby Valiant Way (A) 07:18 07:48
Thornaby Teesside School of Music (A) 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 19:16 22:16
Thornaby Blackbush Walk (B) 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 19:17 22:17
Thornaby Hastings Close (A) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 19:18 22:18
Thornaby Lancaster Way (A) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 19:18 22:18
Thornaby Christ the King School (A) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 19:20 22:20
Thornaby Town Centre - Tees House (B) 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 19:21 22:21
Thornaby Town Centre - Lidl (B) 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 19:23 22:23
Thornaby Wensleydale Gardens (A) 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 19:24 22:24
Thornaby Stainsby Gate (A) 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 19:24 22:24
Whinney Banks Heythrop Drive (A) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:15 19:26 22:26
Acklam Lexden Avenue (A) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:15 19:27 22:27
Acklam Cranford Gardens (B) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:16 19:27 22:27
Acklam The Coronation (C) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:17 19:28 22:28
Acklam Rockingham Court (B) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:17 19:28 22:28
Whinney Banks Acklam Green Centre (A) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:19 19:29 22:29
Whinney Banks Cambridge Hotel (A) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:19 19:29 22:29
Linthorpe Levick Court (A) 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:20 19:30 22:30
Linthorpe Baptist Church (A) 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:52 18:21 19:31 22:31
Linthorpe Northgate Road (B) 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:53 18:22 19:32 22:32
Linthorpe Cherryfield Drive (A) 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:54 18:23 19:33 22:33
Linthorpe Conservative Club (A) 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:55 18:24 19:33 22:33
Linthorpe Lancaster Road (A) 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:56 18:25 19:34 22:34
Linthorpe Village (A) 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:26 19:35 22:35
Linthorpe St Barnabas Church (A) 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:27 19:36 22:36
Ayresome Dorman Museum (C) 07:44 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:28 19:37 22:37
Ayresome Gresham Road (C) 07:45 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:29 19:38 22:38
Middlesbrough The Swatters Carr (C) 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:30 19:38 22:38
Middlesbrough Amber Street (B) 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:40 22:40
Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 11 (11) 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:42 22:42

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 4 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva North East