bustimes.org

17 - School Aycliffe - Newton Aycliffe

A bus service operated by Hodgsons Buses (County Durham)

Map

Newton Aycliffe Greenwell Road - Dalton Way (NE-bound) 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00
Newton Aycliffe Central Avenue Tesco (NE-bound) 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01
Newton Aycliffe Bousfield Crescent (NW-bound) 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01
Newton Aycliffe Burn Lane - Sid Chaplin Dr (NW-bound) 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03
Newton Aycliffe Burn Lane - Care Centre (NW-bound) 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04
Newton Aycliffe Bluebell Way-Eade Close (S-bound) 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06
Newton Aycliffe Bluebell Way - Alverton Drive (SW-bound) 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06
Newton Aycliffe Bluebell Way Scout Centre (SE-bound) 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06
Newton Aycliffe Burnhill Way - Cemetery (SW-bound) 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07
Newton Aycliffe St Francis School (NW-bound) 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07
Newton Aycliffe Meadowfield Way (NW-bound) 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08
Newton Aycliffe Greenfield Way - Blackton Close (SW-bound) 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08
Newton Aycliffe Alston Crescent (SE-bound) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09
Newton Aycliffe Greenfield School (N-bound) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09
Newton Aycliffe Greenfield Way - Blackton Close (NE-bound) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10
Newton Aycliffe Meadowfield Way (SE-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11
Newton Aycliffe St Francis School (SE-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11
Newton Aycliffe Burnhill Way - Cemetery (NE-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11
Newton Aycliffe Bluebell Way Scout Centre (NW-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12
Newton Aycliffe Bluebell Way - Alverton Drive (NE-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12
Newton Aycliffe Bluebell Way-Eade Close (N-bound) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13
Newton Aycliffe Burn Lane - Care Centre (SE-bound) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15
Newton Aycliffe Burn Lane - Sid Chaplin Dr (SE-bound) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15
Newton Aycliffe Bousfield Crescent (SE-bound) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17
Newton Aycliffe Central Avenue Tesco (SW-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18
Newton Aycliffe Greenwell Road - Dalton Way (SW-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19
Newton Aycliffe Greenwell Road - Dalton Way (SW-bound) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Newton Aycliffe Greenwell Rd Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Newton Aycliffe Churchill House (E-bound) 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Newton Aycliffe St Cuthberts Way - WMC (S-bound) 09:21 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Newton Aycliffe Emerson Way-Bowes Road (W-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Newton Aycliffe Simpasture Gate (SW-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Newton Aycliffe Cumby Road (SW-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Newton Aycliffe Woodham Burn Schools (W-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Newton Aycliffe Pease Way - Cumby Road (SW-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Newton Aycliffe Northfield Way (SE-bound) 09:28 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
School Aycliffe Aerial House (I) 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
School Aycliffe Eastfields Road (I) 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
School Aycliffe High Barn Road (I) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
School Aycliffe High Barn Road (NE-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
School Aycliffe Eastfields Road (O) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
School Aycliffe Aerial House (O) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Newton Aycliffe Northfield Way (NW-bound) 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Newton Aycliffe Pease Way - Cumby Road (SE-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Newton Aycliffe Woodham Burn Schools (E-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Newton Aycliffe Cumby Road (NE-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Newton Aycliffe Simpasture Gate (E-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Newton Aycliffe Emerson Way-Bowes Road (E-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Newton Aycliffe St Cuthberts Way - WMC (N-bound) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Newton Aycliffe Churchill House (W-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Newton Aycliffe Greenwell Rd Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Newton Aycliffe Greenwell Road - Dalton Way (NE-bound) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Newton Aycliffe Greenwell Road - Dalton Way (NE-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43
Newton Aycliffe Central Avenue Tesco (NE-bound) 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44
Newton Aycliffe St Marys School (NE-bound) 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44
Newton Aycliffe Washington Crescent (E-bound) 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46
Newton Aycliffe Vane Road-Mellanby Crescent (S-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47
Newton Aycliffe Mellanby Crescent (W-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49
Newton Aycliffe Shafto Way - Shafto House (SW-bound) 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51
Newton Aycliffe Neville Parade (SE-bound) 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52
Newton Aycliffe Gilpin Road (SE-bound) 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53
Newton Aycliffe Clarence Chare (W-bound) 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54
Newton Aycliffe Finchale Rd-St Cuthberts Way (N-bound) 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54
Newton Aycliffe St Cuthberts Way - WMC (N-bound) 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55
Newton Aycliffe Churchill House (W-bound) 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56
Newton Aycliffe Greenwell Rd Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57
Newton Aycliffe Greenwell Road - Dalton Way (NE-bound) 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:58 14:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Hodgsons Buses (County Durham)