bustimes.org

17 - Pontypool - Wainfelin

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales (SSWL)

Map

Pontypool, in Crane Street Loop 08:11 10:35 11:37 12:35 13:37 14:35 15:23 16:43 17:35
Pontypool, at Market Square 08:13 10:37 11:39 12:37 13:39 14:37 15:25 16:45 17:37
08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:45
Pontypool, at Town Hall 1 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Wainfelin, nr Ashton Villa 08:28 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Wainfelin, nr Edward Street 08:29 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Wainfelin, after East View 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Wainfelin Forgehammer (opp former) 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Tranch, o/s Labour in Vain 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Tranch, nr Coles Shop 08:31 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Tranch, nr Sunnyside 08:31 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Wainfelin Avalon Court (opp junct) 08:32 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Wainfelin, before St John's Church 08:33 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Wainfelin, before Fish Bar 08:34 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Wainfelin, o/s Bryngelly House 08:34 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Wainfelin, nr Amberley Place 08:34 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Pontypool, at Town Hall 4 08:38 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Pontypool, in Crane Street Loop 08:39 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59

Timetable data from Stagecoach South Wales, 27 July 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South Wales (SSWL)