bustimes.org

17 - Southmead Hospital - Keynsham via Eastville, Fishponds, Staple Hill, Kingswood, Hanham

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Keynsham - Southmead Hospital

Keynsham Ashton Way (N-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:30 07:00 08:00 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20
Keynsham Church (Stop C) 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:30 07:00 08:00 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20
Keynsham Station (Stop C) 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:31 07:01 08:01 09:06 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21
Willsbridge The Marina (NE-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:32 07:02 08:02 09:07 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:22 21:22 22:22
Willsbridge Tudor House (NE-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:32 07:03 08:03 09:08 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:22 21:22 22:22
Willsbridge Londonderry Farm (NE-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:33 07:04 08:04 09:09 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:34 18:33 19:33 20:23 21:23 22:23
Willsbridge Keynsham Road (N-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:34 07:05 08:05 09:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:23 17:35 18:34 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:24
Willsbridge Hill (NW-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:34 07:05 08:05 09:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:24 17:36 18:35 19:35 20:24 21:24 22:24
Longwell Green Court Farm Road (W-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:35 07:06 08:06 09:11 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:25 17:37 18:36 19:36 20:25 21:25 22:25
Longwell Green Kilnhurst Close (W-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:36 07:07 08:07 09:12 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:16 16:26 17:38 18:36 19:36 20:26 21:26 22:26
Longwell Green Sally Barn Close (W-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:37 07:08 08:08 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:27 17:39 18:37 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27
Longwell Green Larksleaze Road (E-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:37 07:09 08:09 09:14 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:28 17:40 18:38 19:38 20:27 21:27 22:27
Longwell Green Ellacombe Road Shops (NE-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:38 07:10 08:10 09:15 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:19 16:29 17:41 18:39 19:39 20:28 21:28 22:28
Longwell Green The Crown (N-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:39 07:11 08:11 09:16 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:30 17:42 18:40 19:40 20:29 21:29 22:29
Longwell Green Shellards Road (N-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:40 07:12 08:12 09:17 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:31 17:43 18:41 19:41 20:29 21:29 22:29
Longwell Green Parkwall Road (NW-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:41 07:13 08:13 09:18 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:32 17:44 18:42 19:42 20:30 21:30 22:30
Longwell Green Woodward Drive (N-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:42 07:14 08:14 09:19 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:33 17:45 18:43 19:43 20:31 21:31 22:31
Longwell Green Aldermoor Way (W-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:43 07:15 08:15 09:20 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:34 17:46 18:44 19:44 20:32 21:32 22:32
Hanham Stonehill (NW-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:44 07:16 08:16 09:21 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:36 17:48 18:45 19:45 20:33 21:33 22:33
Hanham The Blue Bowl (SW-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:45 07:17 08:17 09:22 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:37 17:49 18:46 19:46 20:34 21:34 22:34
Hanham Abbots Avenue (SW-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:46 07:18 08:18 09:23 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:38 17:50 18:47 19:47 20:35 21:35 22:35
Hanham Hall (SW-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:47 07:19 08:19 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:39 17:51 18:48 19:48 20:36 21:36 22:36
Hanham Willow Road (W-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:48 07:20 08:20 09:25 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:40 17:52 18:49 19:49 20:37 21:37 22:37
Hanham Common (N-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:49 07:21 08:21 09:27 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:42 17:54 18:51 19:51 20:38 21:38 22:38
Hanham Samuel White Road (N-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:49 07:22 08:22 09:28 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:43 17:55 18:52 19:52 20:38 21:38 22:38
Hanham Memorial Close (N-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:50 07:23 08:23 09:29 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:44 17:56 18:53 19:53 20:39 21:39 22:39
Hanham Launceston Avenue (N-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:51 07:24 08:24 09:30 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:45 17:57 18:54 19:54 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hanham Church Road (N-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:51 07:25 08:25 09:31 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:46 17:58 18:55 19:55 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hanham The Maypole (SE-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:52 07:26 08:26 09:32 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:47 17:59 18:56 19:56 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hanham Chapel Road (N-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:53 07:27 08:27 09:33 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:48 18:00 18:57 19:57 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hanham Mount Hill Road (N-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:53 07:28 08:28 09:34 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:49 18:01 18:58 19:58 20:43 21:43 22:43
Hanham The Terracotta (N-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:54 07:29 08:29 09:35 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:50 18:02 18:59 19:59 20:44 21:44 22:44
Kingswood Douglas Road (N-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:55 07:30 08:30 09:36 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:51 18:03 19:00 20:00 20:44 21:44 22:44
Kingswood Orchard Road (N-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:56 07:31 08:31 09:37 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:52 18:04 19:01 20:01 20:45 21:45 22:45
Kingswood Post Office (N-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:56 07:32 08:32 09:38 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:53 18:05 19:02 20:02 20:46 21:46 22:46
Kingswood Cecil Road (SW-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:57 07:34 08:34 09:39 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:45 16:55 18:07 19:03 20:03 20:47 21:47 22:47
Kingswood Moravian Road (Stop C) 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:58 07:35 07:35 08:35 08:47 09:40 09:55 10:43 10:55 11:43 11:55 12:43 12:55 13:43 13:55 14:44 14:57 15:46 16:07 16:56 17:07 18:08 19:04 20:04 20:48 21:48 22:48
Kingswood Moravian Road (Stop C) 08:05 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:30
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop B) 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:59 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:16 10:44 11:16 11:44 12:16 12:44 13:16 13:44 14:16 14:45 15:16 15:47 16:26 16:57 17:31 18:09 19:05 20:05 20:49 21:49 22:49
Two Mile Hill Soundwell Road (N-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:35 07:00 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:17 10:45 11:17 11:45 12:17 12:45 13:17 13:45 14:17 14:46 15:17 15:48 16:27 16:58 17:32 18:10 19:06 20:06 20:50 21:50 22:50
Two Mile Hill Lodge Road (N-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:36 07:01 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:46 11:18 11:46 12:18 12:46 13:18 13:46 14:18 14:47 15:18 15:49 16:28 16:59 17:33 18:11 19:07 20:07 20:51 21:51 22:51
Hillfields Cossham Hospital (N-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:48 11:20 11:48 12:20 12:48 13:20 13:48 14:20 14:48 15:19 15:50 16:29 17:00 17:34 18:12 19:08 20:08 20:52 21:52 22:52
Hillfields St Bede's Road (NE-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:38 07:03 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:21 10:49 11:21 11:49 12:21 12:49 13:21 13:49 14:21 14:50 15:21 15:52 16:31 17:02 17:36 18:13 19:09 20:09 20:53 21:53 22:53
Hillfields Woodland Avenue (E-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:04 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:22 10:50 11:22 11:50 12:22 12:50 13:22 13:50 14:22 14:51 15:22 15:53 16:32 17:03 17:37 18:14 19:10 20:10 20:54 21:54 22:54
Soundwell The Turnpike (NE-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:05 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:24 10:52 11:24 11:52 12:24 12:52 13:24 13:52 14:24 14:52 15:23 15:54 16:33 17:04 17:38 18:15 19:11 20:11 20:55 21:55 22:55
Staple Hill Portland Street (N-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:06 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:25 10:53 11:25 11:53 12:25 12:53 13:25 13:53 14:25 14:53 15:24 15:55 16:34 17:05 17:39 18:16 19:12 20:12 20:56 21:56 22:56
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop D) 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:07 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:26 10:54 11:26 11:54 12:26 12:54 13:26 13:54 14:26 14:54 15:25 15:56 16:35 17:06 17:40 18:17 19:13 20:13 20:57 21:57 22:57
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop B) 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:08 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:28 10:56 11:28 11:56 12:28 12:56 13:28 13:56 14:28 14:56 15:27 15:58 16:37 17:08 17:42 18:18 19:14 20:14 20:58 21:57 22:57
Staple Hill Pendennis Road (W-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:29 10:57 11:29 11:57 12:29 12:57 13:29 13:57 14:29 14:57 15:28 15:59 16:38 17:09 17:43 18:19 19:15 20:15 20:59 21:58 22:58
Fishponds Thicket Road (W-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:30 10:58 11:30 11:58 12:30 12:58 13:30 13:58 14:30 14:59 15:30 16:01 16:40 17:11 17:45 18:20 19:16 20:16 21:00 21:59 22:59
Fishponds Maywood Road (W-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:32 11:00 11:32 12:00 12:32 13:00 13:32 14:00 14:32 15:00 15:31 16:02 16:41 17:12 17:46 18:21 19:17 20:17 21:01 22:00 23:00
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop A) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:13 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:33 11:01 11:33 12:01 12:33 13:01 13:33 14:01 14:33 15:02 15:33 16:04 16:43 17:14 17:48 18:22 19:18 20:18 21:02 22:01 23:01
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop A) 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:34 11:02 11:34 12:02 12:34 13:02 13:34 14:02 14:34 15:03 15:34 16:05 16:44 17:15 17:49 18:23 19:19 20:19 21:03 22:02 23:02
Fishponds Channons Hill (C) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:16 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:36 11:04 11:36 12:04 12:36 13:04 13:36 14:04 14:36 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:46 17:17 17:51 18:25 19:21 20:21 21:05 22:03 23:03
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (SW-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:17 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:37 11:05 11:37 12:05 12:37 13:05 13:37 14:05 14:37 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:47 17:18 17:52 18:26 19:22 20:22 21:06 22:04 23:04
Fishponds Alcove Road (W-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:38 11:06 11:38 12:06 12:38 13:06 13:38 14:06 14:38 15:07 15:38 16:09 16:48 17:19 17:53 18:27 19:23 20:23 21:07 22:05 23:05
Eastville Huyton Road (W-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:34 10:04 10:39 11:07 11:39 12:07 12:39 13:07 13:39 14:07 14:40 15:09 15:40 16:11 16:50 17:21 17:55 18:28 19:24 20:24 21:08 22:06 23:06
Eastville Royate Hill (W-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:41 11:09 11:41 12:09 12:41 13:09 13:41 14:09 14:41 15:10 15:41 16:12 16:51 17:22 17:56 18:29 19:25 20:25 21:09 22:07 23:07
Eastville Park (B) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:37 10:07 10:42 11:10 11:42 12:10 12:42 13:10 13:42 14:10 14:43 15:12 15:43 16:14 16:53 17:24 17:58 18:31 19:27 20:26 21:10 22:08 23:08
Eastville Heath Road (NW-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:24 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:38 10:08 10:43 11:11 11:43 12:11 12:43 13:11 13:43 14:11 14:44 15:13 15:44 16:15 16:54 17:25 17:59 18:32 19:28 20:27 21:11 22:09 23:09
Eastville Dormer Road (NW-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:13 11:45 12:13 12:45 13:13 13:45 14:13 14:46 15:15 15:46 16:17 16:56 17:27 18:01 18:33 19:29 20:28 21:12 22:10 23:10
Horfield Elmcroft Crescent (N-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:27 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:41 10:11 10:46 11:14 11:46 12:14 12:46 13:14 13:46 14:14 14:47 15:16 15:47 16:18 16:57 17:28 18:02 18:34 19:30 20:29 21:13 22:11 23:11
Horfield Shaldon Road (NW-bound) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:29 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:47 11:15 11:47 12:15 12:47 13:15 13:47 14:15 14:49 15:18 15:49 16:20 16:59 17:30 18:04 18:36 19:32 20:30 21:14 22:12 23:12
Horfield Muller Road Lidl (N-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:44 10:14 10:49 11:17 11:49 12:17 12:49 13:17 13:49 14:17 14:50 15:19 15:50 16:21 17:00 17:31 18:05 18:37 19:33 20:31 21:15 22:13 23:13
Horfield Downend Road (C) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:18 11:50 12:18 12:50 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:52 15:21 15:52 16:23 17:02 17:33 18:07 18:38 19:34 20:32 21:16 22:14 23:14
Horfield Filton Avenue (C) 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:33 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:51 11:19 11:51 12:19 12:51 13:19 13:51 14:19 14:53 15:22 15:53 16:24 17:03 17:34 18:08 18:39 19:35 20:34 21:18 22:16 23:16
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (C) 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:35 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:53 11:21 11:53 12:21 12:53 13:21 13:53 14:21 14:55 15:24 15:55 16:26 17:05 17:36 18:10 18:41 19:37 20:35 21:19 22:16 23:16
Horfield Dorian Road (W-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:36 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:54 11:22 11:54 12:22 12:54 13:22 13:54 14:22 14:56 15:25 15:56 16:27 17:06 17:37 18:11 18:42 19:38 20:36 21:20 22:17 23:17
Southmead Dorian Way (NW-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:55 11:23 11:55 12:23 12:55 13:23 13:55 14:23 14:58 15:27 15:58 16:29 17:08 17:39 18:12 18:43 19:39 20:37 21:21 22:18 23:18
Southmead Hospital (G) 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:57 11:25 11:57 12:25 12:57 13:25 13:57 14:25 15:00 15:29 16:00 16:31 17:10 17:41 18:14 18:45 19:41 20:39 21:23 22:20 23:20

Southmead Hospital - Keynsham

Southmead Hospital (G) 06:35 06:55 07:15 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:25 23:25
Horfield Dorian Road (E-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:18 08:03 08:33 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:27 23:27
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (D) 06:39 06:59 07:21 08:06 08:36 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:29 23:29
Horfield Filton Avenue (D) 06:39 06:59 07:22 08:07 08:37 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:30 23:30
Horfield Downend Road (B) 06:40 07:00 07:23 08:08 08:38 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:31 23:31
Horfield Muller Road Lidl (S-bound) 06:41 07:01 07:24 08:09 08:39 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:32 23:32
Horfield Elmcroft Crescent (S-bound) 06:42 07:02 07:26 08:11 08:41 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:33 23:33
Eastville Heath Road (SE-bound) 06:43 07:03 07:27 08:12 08:42 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:34 23:34
Eastville Eastgate Centre (C) 06:44 07:04 07:28 08:13 08:43 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:35 23:35
Eastville Park (A) 06:45 07:05 07:29 08:14 08:44 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:36 23:36
Eastville Park (C) 06:46 07:06 07:31 08:16 08:46 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:37 23:37
Eastville Royate Hill (E-bound) 06:47 07:07 07:32 08:17 08:47 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:38 23:38
Eastville Huyton Road (NE-bound) 06:48 07:08 07:33 08:18 08:48 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:39 23:39
Fishponds Alcove Road (E-bound) 06:49 07:09 07:35 08:20 08:50 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:40 23:40
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (NE-bound) 06:50 07:10 07:36 08:21 08:51 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:41 23:41
Fishponds Channon's Hill (D) 06:51 07:11 07:37 08:22 08:52 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:28 20:27 21:27 22:42 23:42
Fishponds Channons Hill (B) 06:52 07:12 07:39 08:24 08:54 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:44 23:44
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop B) 06:53 07:13 07:40 08:25 08:55 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:31 20:30 21:30 22:45 23:45
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop B) 06:54 07:15 07:42 08:27 08:57 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:33 20:31 21:31 22:46 23:46
Fishponds Maywood Road (E-bound) 06:55 07:16 07:43 08:28 08:58 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 18:01 18:25 18:55 19:34 20:32 21:32 22:47 23:47
Staple Hill Thicket Road (E-bound) 06:56 07:18 07:45 08:30 09:00 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:27 18:57 19:36 20:33 21:33 22:48 23:48
Staple Hill Pendennis Road (E-bound) 06:57 07:19 07:46 08:31 09:01 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:40 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:49 23:49
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop C) 06:59 07:21 07:48 08:33 09:03 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:42 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:07 18:30 19:00 19:37 20:36 21:36 22:51 23:51
Staple Hill Portland Street (S-bound) 07:00 07:22 07:49 08:34 09:04 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:43 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:08 18:31 19:01 19:38 20:37 21:37 22:52 23:52
Soundwell The Turnpike (SW-bound) 07:01 07:23 07:50 08:35 09:05 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:44 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:09 18:32 19:02 19:39 20:38 21:38 22:53 23:53
Soundwell Woodland Avenue (W-bound) 07:02 07:24 07:51 08:36 09:07 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:10 18:33 19:03 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:54 23:54
Hillfields St Bede's Road (W-bound) 07:03 07:25 07:52 08:37 09:08 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:11 18:34 19:04 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:55 23:55
Soundwell Woodland Way (S-bound) 07:04 07:27 07:54 08:39 09:09 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:13 18:36 19:06 19:43 20:41 21:41 22:56 23:56
Hillfields Cossham Hospital (SE-bound) 07:05 07:28 07:55 08:40 09:11 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:14 18:37 19:07 19:44 20:42 21:42 22:57 23:57
Two Mile Hill Lodge Road (S-bound) 07:06 07:29 07:56 08:41 09:12 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:15 18:38 19:08 19:45 20:43 21:43 22:58 23:58
Two Mile Hill Grantham Road (E-bound) 07:07 07:30 07:57 08:42 09:13 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:16 18:39 19:09 19:46 20:44 21:44 22:59 23:59
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop A) 07:08 07:32 07:59 08:44 09:15 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:18 18:41 19:11 19:46 20:45 21:45 23:00 00:00
Kingswood Orchard Road (S-bound) 07:09 08:00 09:16 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:30 16:35 17:40 18:42 19:47 20:45 21:45
Kingswood Douglas Road (SW-bound) 07:10 08:01 09:17 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:31 16:36 17:41 18:43 19:48 20:46 21:46
Hanham The Terracotta (S-bound) 07:11 08:02 09:18 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:32 16:37 17:42 18:44 19:49 20:47 21:47
Hanham Mount Hill Road (S-bound) 07:12 08:03 09:19 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:33 16:38 17:43 18:45 19:50 20:48 21:48
Hanham Martins Road (W-bound) 07:13 08:04 09:20 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:34 16:39 17:44 18:46 19:51 20:49 21:49
Hanham The Maypole (W-bound) 07:14 08:05 09:21 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:47 19:52 20:50 21:50
Hanham Church Road (S-bound) 07:15 08:06 09:22 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:36 16:41 17:46 18:48 19:53 20:51 21:51
Hanham Launceston Avenue (S-bound) 07:16 08:07 09:23 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:37 16:42 17:47 18:49 19:54 20:52 21:52
Hanham Memorial Close (S-bound) 07:17 08:08 09:24 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:38 16:43 17:48 18:50 19:55 20:53 21:53
Hanham Samuel White Road (SE-bound) 07:18 08:09 09:25 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:39 16:44 17:49 18:51 19:56 20:54 21:54
Hanham Common (NE-bound) 07:20 08:11 09:27 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:41 16:46 17:51 18:53 19:57 20:55 21:55
Hanham Willow Road (E-bound) 07:21 08:12 09:28 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:42 16:47 17:52 18:54 19:57 20:55 21:55
Hanham Hall (NE-bound) 07:22 08:13 09:29 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:43 16:48 17:53 18:55 19:58 20:56 21:56
Hanham Abbots Avenue (NE-bound) 07:23 08:14 09:30 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:44 16:49 17:54 18:56 19:59 20:57 21:57
Hanham The Blue Bowl (SE-bound) 07:24 08:15 09:31 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:45 16:50 17:55 18:57 20:00 20:58 21:58
Hanham Stonehill (SE-bound) 07:25 08:16 09:32 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:46 16:51 17:56 18:58 20:01 20:59 21:59
Longwell Green Aldermoor Way (E-bound) 07:26 08:17 09:33 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:47 16:52 17:57 18:59 20:01 20:59 21:59
Longwell Green Stourton Drive (E-bound) 07:27 08:18 09:34 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:48 16:53 17:58 19:00 20:02 21:00 22:00
Cadbury Heath Tapsters (S-bound) 07:28 08:19 09:35 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:49 16:54 17:59 19:01 20:03 21:01 22:01
Longwell Green Shellards Road (S-bound) 07:29 08:20 09:36 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:50 16:55 18:00 19:02 20:04 21:02 22:02
Longwell Green The Crown (SE-bound) 07:31 08:22 09:38 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:52 16:57 18:02 19:03 20:05 21:03 22:03
Longwell Green Ellacombe Road Shops (SW-bound) 07:31 08:22 09:38 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:52 16:57 18:02 19:03 20:05 21:03 22:03
Longwell Green Larksleaze Road (W-bound) 07:32 08:23 09:39 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:53 16:58 18:03 19:04 20:06 21:04 22:04
Longwell Green Sally Barn Close (E-bound) 07:33 08:24 09:40 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:54 16:59 18:04 19:05 20:07 21:05 22:05
Longwell Green Kilnhurst Close (E-bound) 07:34 08:25 09:41 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:55 17:00 18:05 19:06 20:07 21:05 22:05
Willsbridge Hill (SE-bound) 07:35 08:26 09:42 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:56 17:01 18:06 19:07 20:08 21:06 22:06
Willsbridge Keynsham Road (S-bound) 07:35 08:26 09:42 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:56 17:01 18:06 19:07 20:09 21:07 22:07
Willsbridge Londonderry Farm (SW-bound) 07:36 08:27 09:43 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:57 17:02 18:07 19:08 20:09 21:07 22:07
Willsbridge Tudor House (SW-bound) 07:37 08:28 09:44 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:58 17:03 18:08 19:09 20:10 21:08 22:08
Willsbridge The Marina (SW-bound) 07:38 08:29 09:45 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:59 17:04 18:09 19:10 20:11 21:09 22:09
Keynsham Station (Stop A) 07:39 08:30 09:46 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:00 17:05 18:10 19:11 20:11 21:09 22:09
Keynsham Church (Stop A) 07:39 08:30 09:46 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:00 17:05 18:10 19:11 20:12 21:10 22:10
Keynsham Ashton Way (S-bound) 07:40 08:31 09:47 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:01 17:06 18:11 19:12 20:13 21:11 22:11
Keynsham Ship Inn (S-bound) 07:41 08:32 09:48 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:02 17:07 18:12 19:13 20:13 21:11 22:11
Keynsham Albert Road (W-bound) 07:42 08:33 09:49 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:03 17:08 18:13 19:14 20:14 21:12 22:12
Keynsham Ashton Way (N-bound) 07:43 08:34 09:50 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:04 17:09 18:14 19:15 20:15 21:13 22:13

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West