Bus Times

17 - Wrexham - Moss

A bus service operated by Wrexham Taxis

Wrexham - Moss

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 8) 11:05 14:05 17:05
Wrexham, o/s Fire Station 11:05 14:05 17:05
Wrecsam, o/s Central Retail Park 11:05 14:05 17:05
Rhosddu Remploy 11:07 14:07 17:07
Plas Coch Finney Close 11:08 14:08 17:08
Plas Coch, o/s Sainsbury's 11:10 14:10 17:10
Plas Coch, opp B&q 11:12 14:12 17:12
Wrexham, opp Belvedere Drive 11:12 14:12 17:12
Caego Alexander House 11:15 14:15 17:15
Caego Greenfield Terrace 11:16 14:16 17:16
New Broughton The Brambles 11:17 14:17 17:17
New Broughton Coed Efa Lane 11:18 14:18 17:18
Brynteg Daisy Bank 11:18 14:18 17:18
Brynteg Cappers Hill 11:19 14:19 17:19
Brynteg, opp Castle Inn 11:20 14:20 17:20
Moss, o/s October House 11:21 14:21 17:21
Penybryn Mount Pleasant 11:22 14:22 17:22
Moss, opp Brake Chapel 11:23 14:23 17:23

Moss - Wrexham

More information

Wrexham Taxis