bustimes.org

172 - Bakewell, Square Stand B - Matlock, Interchange, S

A bus service operated by Hulleys of Baslow

Map

Matlock, Interchange, S - Bakewell, Square Stand B

Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand D) 07:35 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:05 17:50
Matlock, adj Twiggs 07:35 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:05 17:50
Matlock, opp Gateway Court 07:36 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:06 17:51
Matlock, opp Morledge 07:37 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:07 17:52
Darley Dale, opp Hooley Estate 07:37 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:07 17:52
Darley Dale, opp Whitworth Hospital 07:38 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:08 17:53
Darley Dale, opp Old Hackney Lane 07:39 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:09 17:54
Darley Dale, opp St Elphins 07:39 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:09 17:54
Darley Dale, opp Greenaway Lane 07:40 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:10 17:55
Darley Dale, adj Whitworth Institute 07:42 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:12 17:57
Darley Dale, opp Whitworth Hotel 07:42 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:12 17:57
Darley Bridge, adj Three Stags 07:44 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:14 17:59
Darley Bridge Cross Green (SW-bound) 07:44 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:14 17:59
Wensley, adj Oker Road 07:45 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:15 18:00
Wensley, adj The Square 07:46 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:16 18:01
Winster, opp Leacroft Road 07:49 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:19 18:04
Winster, opp Hall 07:50 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:20 18:05
Elton Chadwick Hill (N-bound) 07:51 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:21 18:06
Elton East End (W-bound) 07:53 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:23 18:08
Elton, adj Old Hall 07:53 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:23 18:08
Elton, opp Duke Of York 07:54 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:24 18:09
Elton, opp Old Hall 07:54 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:24 18:09
Elton East End (E-bound) 07:54 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:24 18:09
Elton Chadwick Hill (S-bound) 07:56 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:26 18:11
Elton, opp Dudwood Farm 07:58 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:28 18:13
Birchover, adj Eagle Tor 08:00 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:30 18:15
Birchover, adj Cratcliff View 08:00 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:30 18:15
Birchover, opp The Green 08:02 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:32 18:17
Stanton in Peak, adj Stanton Hall 08:05 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:35 18:20
Stanton in Peak, adj Flying Childers 08:06 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:36 18:21
Stanton in Peak, adj The Lodge 08:07 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:37 18:22
Stanton in Peak, adj Tolls Wood 08:10 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:40 18:25
Alport, opp Riverside 08:15 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:45 18:30
Youlgreave Alport Lane (SW-bound) 08:18 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:48 18:33
Youlgreave, adj Church 08:19 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:49 18:34
Youlgreave, adj Holywell Lane 08:20 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:50 18:35
Youlgreave, opp Grove Place 08:20 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:50 18:35
Youlgreave, o/s Grove Place 08:21 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 18:36
Youlgreave, opp Holywell Lane 08:21 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 18:36
Youlgreave, opp Church 08:21 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 18:36
Youlgreave Alport Lane (NE-bound) 08:22 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:52 18:37
Alport, adj Riverside 08:23 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:53 18:38
Stanton in Peak, adj Oxclose Wood 08:26 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:56 18:41
Rowsley Picory Corner (W-bound) 08:29 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:59 18:44
Bakewell, opp Haddon Hall 08:30 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:00 18:45
Bakewell, adj Haddon House Farm 08:33 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:03 18:48
Bakewell, adj Burton Close Drive 08:34 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:04 18:49
Bakewell, adj Holywell 08:34 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:04 18:49
Bakewell, adj The Manners 08:35 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:05 18:50
Bakewell Square (Stand B) 08:36 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:06 18:51

Bakewell, Square Stand B - Matlock, Interchange, S

Bakewell Square (Stand B) 07:40 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:10
Bakewell Matlock Street (Stand E) 07:40 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:10
Bakewell, opp The Manners 07:41 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:10
Bakewell, opp Burton Close Drive 07:43 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:11
Bakewell, opp Haddon House Farm 07:46 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 17:12
Bakewell, adj Haddon Hall 07:53 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:15
Rowsley Picory Corner (S-bound) 07:56 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:16
Stanton in Peak, opp Oxclose Wood 08:02 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:19
Alport, opp Riverside 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:22
Youlgreave Alport Lane (SW-bound) 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:23
Youlgreave, adj Church 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:24
Youlgreave, adj Holywell Lane 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:24
Youlgreave, opp Grove Place 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:25
Youlgreave, o/s Grove Place 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:25
Youlgreave, opp Holywell Lane 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:25
Youlgreave, opp Church 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:26
Youlgreave Alport Lane (NE-bound) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:27
Alport, adj Riverside 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:30
Stanton in Peak, adj Tolls Wood 08:03 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:35
Stanton in Peak, opp The Lodge 08:07 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:38
Stanton in Peak, opp Flying Childers 08:10 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:40
Stanton in Peak, opp Stanton Hall 08:10 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:40
Birchover, adj The Green 08:14 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:44
Birchover, opp Cratcliff View 08:15 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:45
Birchover, opp Eagle Tor 08:15 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:45
Elton, adj Dudwood Farm 08:17 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:47
Elton Chadwick Hill (N-bound) 08:19 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:49
Elton East End (W-bound) 08:21 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:51
Elton, adj Old Hall 08:21 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:51
Elton, opp Duke Of York 08:22 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:52
Elton, opp Old Hall 08:22 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:52
Elton East End (E-bound) 08:22 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:52
Elton Chadwick Hill (S-bound) 08:24 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:54
Winster, adj Hall 08:26 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:56
Winster, adj Leacroft Road 08:26 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:56
Wensley, opp The Square 08:30 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 18:00
Wensley, opp Oker Road 08:30 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 18:00
Darley Bridge Cross Green (N-bound) 08:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 18:01
Darley Bridge, opp Three Stags 08:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 18:01
Darley Dale, opp Four Lane Ends 08:32 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 18:02
Darley Dale, opp Whitworth Institute 08:34 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 18:04
Darley Dale, adj Greenaway Lane 08:35 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 18:05
Darley Dale, adj St Elphins 08:36 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 18:06
Darley Dale, adj Old Hackney Lane 08:36 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 18:06
Darley Dale, adj Whitworth Hospital 08:37 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:07
Darley Dale, adj Hooley Estate 08:37 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:07
Matlock, adj Morledge 08:38 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 18:08
Matlock, adj Gateway Court 08:39 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 18:09
Matlock, opp Twiggs 08:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:10
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 08:41 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 18:11
Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Hulleys of Baslow