Bus Times

172 - Bracknell - Great Hollands - Birch Hill - Bracknell

A bus service operated by Courtney Buses

Bracknell High Street (W-bound) 09:26 09:50 10:23 then every 30 minutes until 13:23 13:53
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 9) 09:28 09:52 10:25 13:25 13:55
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 9) 05:50 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:28 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:35 10:00 10:30 13:30 14:00 14:27 14:47 15:10 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:22 18:45 19:05 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:05
Easthampstead Brakenhale School (W-bound) 05:52 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:37 10:02 10:32 13:32 14:02 14:29 14:49 15:12 15:37 16:02 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:24 18:47 19:07 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07
Easthampstead, opp Saffron Road 05:52 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:58 08:24 08:49 09:14 09:38 10:03 10:33 13:33 14:03 14:30 14:51 15:14 15:39 16:03 16:29 16:53 17:18 17:39 18:04 18:26 18:48 19:09 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08
Easthampstead, adj Swancote Green 05:53 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:12 07:33 08:00 08:26 08:51 09:16 09:40 10:04 10:34 13:34 14:04 14:31 14:53 15:16 15:41 16:05 16:31 16:55 17:20 17:41 18:06 18:28 18:50 19:10 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09
Easthampstead, opp St Michael's Church 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:14 07:35 08:02 08:28 08:53 09:18 09:42 10:06 10:36 13:36 14:06 14:33 14:55 15:18 15:43 16:07 16:33 16:57 17:22 17:43 18:08 18:30 18:52 19:11 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10
Wildridings, opp Threshfield 05:56 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:15 07:37 08:04 08:30 08:54 09:20 09:43 10:07 10:37 13:37 14:07 14:34 14:57 15:20 15:45 16:09 16:35 16:59 17:24 17:45 18:10 18:31 18:53 19:12 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11
Great Hollands, opp Wylam 05:57 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:16 07:38 08:05 08:31 08:56 09:21 09:45 10:09 10:39 13:39 14:09 14:36 14:58 15:21 15:46 16:10 16:36 17:00 17:25 17:46 18:11 18:33 18:55 19:13 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:12
Great Hollands Wheatley (W-bound) 05:58 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:17 07:39 08:06 08:32 08:57 09:22 09:46 10:10 10:40 13:40 14:10 14:37 14:59 15:23 15:47 16:11 16:37 17:01 17:26 17:48 18:12 18:34 18:56 19:14 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:13
Great Hollands, adj Viking 05:59 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:18 07:40 08:07 08:33 08:58 09:23 09:47 10:11 10:41 13:41 14:11 14:38 15:00 15:24 15:48 16:12 16:38 17:02 17:27 17:49 18:13 18:35 18:57 19:14 19:54 20:34 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:14
Great Hollands Vandyke (S-bound) 06:00 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:19 07:42 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:24 09:48 10:12 10:42 13:42 14:12 14:39 15:01 15:25 15:49 16:13 16:39 17:03 17:28 17:50 18:14 18:36 18:58 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:15
Great Hollands Square (opp) 06:02 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:21 07:44 08:11 08:36 09:00 09:26 09:49 10:13 10:43 13:43 14:13 14:40 15:03 15:27 15:51 16:15 16:41 17:05 17:30 17:52 18:16 18:37 18:59 19:16 19:56 20:36 21:16 21:56 22:36 23:16
Great Hollands Ullswater (S-bound) 06:04 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:22 07:46 08:13 08:38 09:02 09:28 09:51 10:15 10:45 13:45 14:15 14:42 15:05 15:29 15:53 16:17 16:43 17:07 17:32 17:54 18:18 18:39 19:00 19:17 19:57 20:37 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17
Great Hollands, opp Trevelyan 06:04 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:23 07:47 08:14 08:39 09:02 09:29 09:52 10:16 10:46 13:46 14:16 14:43 15:06 15:30 15:54 16:18 16:44 17:08 17:33 17:55 18:19 18:40 19:01 19:17 19:57 20:37 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17
Great Hollands, adj Ringwood 06:05 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:24 07:48 08:15 08:41 09:03 09:30 09:53 10:17 10:47 13:47 14:17 14:44 15:08 15:32 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:09 17:34 17:57 18:20 18:41 19:02 19:18 19:58 20:38 21:18 21:58 22:38 23:18
Hanworth, opp Qualitas 06:06 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:25 07:49 08:16 08:42 09:04 09:31 09:54 10:18 10:48 13:48 14:18 14:45 15:09 15:33 15:56 16:21 16:46 17:10 17:35 17:58 18:21 18:42 19:03 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:19 21:59 22:39 23:19
Hanworth, adj Cannie Man PH 06:07 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:26 07:51 08:18 08:44 09:05 09:32 09:55 10:19 10:49 13:49 14:19 14:46 15:10 15:35 15:57 16:22 16:47 17:11 17:36 17:59 18:22 18:43 19:04 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:20
Hanworth, adj Brunswick 06:08 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:27 07:53 08:19 08:45 09:07 09:33 09:56 10:20 10:50 13:50 14:20 14:47 15:11 15:36 15:58 16:23 16:48 17:12 17:37 18:00 18:23 18:44 19:05 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:21
Hanworth, adj Deansgate 06:09 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:28 07:54 08:20 08:46 09:08 09:34 09:57 10:21 10:51 13:51 14:21 14:48 15:12 15:37 15:59 16:24 16:49 17:13 17:38 18:01 18:24 18:45 19:06 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22
Hanworth, opp Lydney 06:10 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:29 07:55 08:21 08:47 09:09 09:35 09:58 10:22 10:52 13:52 14:22 14:49 15:13 15:38 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:14 17:39 18:02 18:25 18:46 19:07 19:23 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22
Hanworth Birch Hill Shopping Centre (S-bound) 06:11 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:31 07:57 08:22 08:49 09:11 09:36 10:00 10:24 10:54 13:54 14:24 14:51 15:14 15:40 16:02 16:26 16:51 17:15 17:40 18:03 18:26 18:47 19:08 19:24 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23
Hanworth, opp Knightswood 06:11 06:27 06:48 07:09 07:32 07:58 08:23 08:50 09:12 09:37 10:01 10:25 10:55 13:55 14:25 14:52 15:16 15:42 16:04 16:27 16:52 17:16 17:41 18:04 18:27 18:48 19:09 19:24 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43 23:23
Birch Hill, opp Juniper 06:12 06:28 06:49 07:10 07:33 07:59 08:24 08:51 09:12 09:38 10:01 10:25 10:55 13:55 14:25 14:52 15:17 15:43 16:05 16:28 16:53 17:17 17:42 18:05 18:28 18:49 19:10 19:25 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24
Birch Hill Hillberry (N-bound) 06:13 06:29 06:50 07:11 07:34 08:00 08:25 08:52 09:13 09:38 10:02 10:26 10:56 13:56 14:26 14:53 15:18 15:44 16:06 16:29 16:54 17:18 17:43 18:06 18:29 18:50 19:11 19:26 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25
Birch Hill, opp Sainsburys 06:14 06:30 06:51 07:12 07:35 08:01 08:26 08:53 09:14 09:39 10:03 10:27 10:57 13:57 14:27 14:54 15:19 15:45 16:07 16:29 16:54 17:18 17:44 18:06 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:27 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26
Crown Wood, adj Fencote 06:15 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:37 08:03 08:28 08:55 09:16 09:40 10:05 10:29 10:59 13:59 14:29 14:56 15:21 15:47 16:08 16:31 16:56 17:20 17:46 18:08 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:28 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:27
Crown Wood Crownwood Shops (N-bound) 06:17 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:39 08:05 08:29 08:56 09:17 09:41 10:06 10:30 11:00 14:00 14:30 14:57 15:22 15:48 16:09 16:32 16:57 17:21 17:47 18:09 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:29 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28
Crown Wood, opp Helmsdale 06:18 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:07 08:30 08:57 09:18 09:42 10:07 10:31 11:01 14:01 14:31 14:58 15:23 15:49 16:10 16:33 16:58 17:22 17:48 18:10 18:34 18:55 19:15 19:30 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:29
Crown Wood, opp Oldstead 06:18 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:41 08:08 08:31 08:58 09:18 09:43 10:07 10:31 11:01 14:01 14:31 14:58 15:23 15:49 16:11 16:33 16:58 17:22 17:48 18:10 18:34 18:55 19:15 19:30 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:29
Crown Wood, opp Lightwood 06:19 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:09 08:32 08:59 09:19 09:44 10:08 10:32 11:02 14:02 14:32 14:59 15:24 15:50 16:12 16:34 16:59 17:23 17:49 18:11 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:31 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30
Crown Wood, opp Garswood 06:19 06:36 06:57 07:18 07:43 08:10 08:33 09:00 09:20 09:44 10:09 10:33 11:03 14:03 14:33 15:00 15:25 15:51 16:13 16:35 17:00 17:24 17:50 18:12 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:31 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30
Crown Wood Harmanswater Road (N-bound) 06:20 06:37 06:58 07:19 07:44 08:11 08:34 09:01 09:20 09:45 10:09 10:33 11:03 14:03 14:33 15:00 15:25 15:51 16:13 16:36 17:01 17:25 17:51 18:13 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:32 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31
Easthampstead, adj Glebewood 06:21 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:46 08:13 08:36 09:03 09:22 09:46 10:11 10:35 11:05 14:05 14:35 15:02 15:27 15:53 16:15 16:37 17:02 17:26 17:52 18:14 18:37 18:58 19:18
Easthampstead, opp Horse and Groom 06:22 06:39 07:00 07:21 07:47 08:14 08:37 09:04 09:23 09:47 10:12 10:36 11:06 14:06 14:36 15:03 15:28 15:54 16:16 16:39 17:04 17:28 17:54 18:16 18:38 18:59 19:19
Harmans Water, adj Iveagh Court 19:32 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31
Harmans Water, opp Woolhampton Way 19:33 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:32
Harmans Water, opp Bradfields 19:33 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:32
Harmans Water, opp Harmanswater Shops 19:34 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:33
Bracknell, adj Whistley Close 19:35 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:14 22:54 23:34
Bracknell, opp Calfridus Way 19:36 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:35
Eastern Industrial Area, adj Brants Bridge 19:37 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 22:56 23:36
Bullbrook, adj Ethyl Labs 19:38 20:17 20:57 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:37
Bracknell Bay Road (W-bound) 19:39 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:38
Bracknell The Ring - Parish Church (Stop F) 19:40 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:39
Bracknell Bus Station (N-bound) 06:24 06:41 07:02 07:23 07:49 08:16 08:39 09:06 09:25 09:49 10:14 10:38 11:08 14:08 14:38 15:05 15:30 15:56 16:18 16:40 17:05 17:29 17:55 18:17 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40
Bracknell High Street (W-bound) 09:26 09:50 10:15 10:39 11:09 14:09

More information

Courtney Buses