bustimes.org

18 - Buntingford - Royston

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Buntingford - Royston

Buntingford, nr Kingfisher Park 06:55 08:25 09:58 12:51 15:51
Buntingford, nr Aspenden Road 06:56 08:26 09:59 12:52 15:52
Buntingford, o/s The Crown Inn 06:57 08:27 10:00 12:53 15:53
Buntingford, opp Greenways 06:59 08:29 10:02 12:55 15:55
Chipping, opp The Countryman PH 07:02 08:32 10:05 12:58 15:58
Buckland, nr Whiteley Lane 07:04 08:34 10:07 13:00 16:00
Reed, o/s Village Hall 07:07 08:37 10:10 13:03 16:03
Reed Brickyard Lane (N-bound) 07:07 08:37 10:10 13:03 16:03
Barkway, opp Windmill Close 07:12 08:42 10:15 13:08 16:08
Barkway, o/s Village Hall 07:12 08:42 10:15 13:08 16:08
Barley, adj Richmond's Garage 07:16 08:46 10:19 13:12 16:12
Barley, opp St Margaret of Antioch Church 07:17 08:47 10:20 13:13 16:13
Barley High Street (NW-bound) 07:19 08:49 10:22 13:15 16:15
Royston Road (NW-bound) 07:22 08:52 10:25 13:18 16:18
Royston, adj Shaftesbury Way 07:24 08:54 10:27 13:20 16:20
Royston Bus Station (Stop 2) 07:26 08:56 10:29 11:15 13:22 14:52 16:22 16:52
Royston, o/s Recreation Ground 07:27 08:57 10:30 11:16 13:23 14:53 16:23 16:53
Royston, opp Town Hall 10:31
Royston, adj Princes Mews 10:32
Royston, o/s Town Hall 10:32
Royston, nr St Mary's RC School 07:28 08:58 10:33 11:17 13:24 14:54 16:24 16:54
Royston Melbourn Road (SW-bound) 07:29 08:59 10:33 11:18 13:25 14:55 16:25 16:55
Royston Railway Station (Stop C) 07:31 09:01 10:34 11:20 13:27 14:57 16:27 16:57
Royston, nr Orchard Road 07:32 09:02 10:35 11:21 13:28 14:58 16:28 16:58
Royston, adj Rock Road 07:32 09:02 10:35 11:21 13:28 14:58 16:28 16:58
Royston, o/s Tesco 07:34 09:04 10:37 11:23 13:30 15:00 16:30 17:00
Royston, adj Roysia Schools 07:35 09:05 11:24 13:31 16:31
Royston, opp Shakespeare 07:35 09:05 11:24 13:31 16:31
Royston, o/s Roysia Surgery 16:31
Royston, nr Roysia Surgery 07:36 09:06 11:25 13:32 16:32
Royston, nr Teasdale Close 07:37 09:07 11:26 13:33 16:33
Royston Sassoon Drive (W-bound) 07:38 09:08 11:27 13:34 16:34

Royston - Buntingford

Royston Sassoon Drive (W-bound) 07:41 09:09 11:29 13:35 16:35
Royston, adj Teasdale Close 07:41 09:09 11:29 13:35 16:35
Royston Scott Close 07:43 09:10 11:30 13:36 16:36
Royston, nr Roysia Surgery 07:44 09:11 11:31 13:37 16:37
Royston, nr Shakespeare 07:44 09:11 11:31 13:37 16:37
Royston, opp Roysia Schools 07:45 09:12 11:32 13:38 16:38
Royston, o/s Tesco 07:47 09:14 10:38 11:34 13:40 15:05 16:40 17:05
Royston, opp Rock Road 07:48 09:15 10:39 11:35 13:41 15:06 16:41 17:06
Royston Railway Station (Stop B) 07:49 09:17 10:41 11:37 13:43 15:08 16:43 17:08
Royston, adj The Green 07:49 09:17 10:41 11:37 13:43 15:08 16:43 17:08
Royston, adj Princes Mews 11:39
Royston, o/s Town Hall 07:51 09:19 10:43 11:40 13:45 15:10 16:45 17:10
Royston Bus Station (Stop 2) 07:53 09:21 10:45 11:42 13:47 15:12 16:47 17:12
Royston, opp Shaftesbury Way 09:23 11:44 15:14 17:14
Royston Road (SE-bound) 09:23 11:44 15:14 17:14
Barley, opp Bakers Lane 09:27 11:48 15:18 17:18
Barley High Street (SE-bound) 09:28 11:49 15:19 17:19
Barley, adj St Margaret of Antioch Church 09:30 11:51 15:21 17:21
Barley, opp Richmond's Garage 09:30 11:51 15:21 17:21
Barkway, opp Village Hall 09:34 11:55 15:25 17:25
Barkway, adj Windmill Close 09:35 11:56 15:26 17:26
Reed, opp Village Hall 09:40 12:01 15:31 17:31
Reed, opp Silver Ball Cafe 08:00 09:41 12:02 15:32 17:32
Buckland, opp Whiteley Lane 08:03 09:43 12:04 15:34 17:34
Chipping, nr The Countryman PH 08:05 09:45 12:06 15:36 17:36
Buntingford, adj Greenways 08:08 09:46 12:07 15:37 17:37
Buntingford, opp The Crown Inn 08:10 09:48 12:09 15:39 17:39
Buntingford, opp Aspenden Road 08:11 09:49 12:10 15:40 17:40
Buntingford, opp Kingfisher Park 08:12 09:50 12:11 15:41 17:41

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Centrebus (South)