bustimes.org

18 - Burton - Dalebrook

A bus service operated by Midland Classic

Map

Timetable changes from Saturday 31 July 2021

Burton - Dalebrook

Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 9) 07:15 08:25 10:15 then hourly until 13:15 14:45 16:25 17:25
Burton upon Trent, adj Bond Street 07:16 08:26 10:16 13:16 14:46 16:26 17:26
Burton upon Trent, opp Spring Terrace Road 07:24 08:34 10:24 13:24 14:54 16:34 17:34
Burton upon Trent, opp Cemetery 10:25 13:25
Burton upon Trent, opp Scalpcliffe Road 10:25 13:25
Burton upon Trent, opp Newton Mews 10:26 13:26
Winshill, opp Highlands Drive 10:28 13:28
Winshill, opp Mill Hill Lane 10:29 13:29
Winshill, opp Dalebrook Road 10:29 13:29
Winshill, by Newton Road 10:30 13:30

Dalebrook - Burton

Winshill, by Newton Road 09:30 then hourly until 13:30
Winshill, opp Cheedale Close 09:30 13:30
Winshill, by Mill Hill Lane 09:30 13:30
Burton upon Trent, adj Scalpcliffe Road 09:32 13:32
Burton upon Trent, adj Cemetery 09:33 13:33
Burton upon Trent, adj Spring Terrace Road 09:33 13:33
Stapenhill, adj Lyndham Avenue 07:24 08:34 09:34 13:34 14:54 16:34 17:34
Stapenhill, adj Windsor Drive 07:24 08:34 09:34 13:34 14:54 16:34 17:34
Stapenhill, opp Springfarm Road 07:25 08:35 09:35 13:35 14:55 16:35 17:35
Stapenhill, opp Brizlincote Street 07:27 08:37 09:37 13:37 14:57 16:37 17:37
Stapenhill, adj Holme Farm Avenue 07:27 08:37 09:37 13:37 14:57 16:37 17:37
Stapenhill, adj St Peters Church 07:28 08:38 09:38 13:38 14:58 16:38 17:38
Burton upon Trent, opp Bond Street 07:30 08:40 09:40 13:40 15:00 16:40 17:40
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 9) 07:33 08:42 09:42 13:42 15:02 16:42 17:42

Timetable data from Midland Classic/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Midland Classic