🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

18 - Cambridge - Longstowe

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Cambridge

Map

Longstowe - Cambridge

Cambourne, opp Sackville Way 06:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Cambourne, nr Monkfield Park Primary School 06:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Cambourne, opp Oaks Wood 06:42 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Lower Cambourne, opp Apley Way 06:42 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Lower Cambourne, opp Woodfield Lane 06:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Lower Cambourne, nr Woodfield Lane 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Lower Cambourne, nr Apley Way 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Cambourne, opp Monkfield Park Primary School 06:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Cambourne, opp De La Warr Way 06:47 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Cambourne, o/s South Cambs Hall 06:47 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Cambourne Business Park (E-bound) 06:47 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Cambourne, nr Business Park 06:47 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Crow End Broadway (o/s 24) 06:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Bourn, opp Kingfisher Close 06:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Bourn, opp Short Street 06:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Bourn Toft Road (E-bound) 06:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Kingston, opp Field Road 07:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Toft, opp Beldam's Close 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Toft, opp School Lane 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Toft, opp Church Road 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Comberton, opp Village College 07:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Comberton, opp Kentings 07:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Comberton, opp South Street 07:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09
Comberton, opp Swayne Lane 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Comberton, opp Horizon Park 07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Barton, opp High Street 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Barton, nr Kings Grove 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Barton New Road (E-bound) 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Barton, nr New Road 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Grantchester, opp Bridle Way 07:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
Grantchester, opp Burnt Close 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Grantchester Broadway (o/s 39) 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Newnham, opp Selwyn Road 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Newnham, opp Grantchester Road 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27
Newnham, nr Grange Road 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27
Newnham, opp Grantchester Street 07:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29
Newnham, nr Causewayside 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Cambridge, opp Leys School 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32
Cambridge, opp Brookside 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32
Cambridge, o/s Downing College 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34
Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 9) 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37

Cambridge - Longstowe

Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 9) 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Cambridge, opp Downing College 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Cambridge, nr Catholic Church 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Cambridge, o/s Leys School 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Newnham, opp Causewayside 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Newnham, nr Grantchester Street 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Newnham, opp Grange Road 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Newnham, nr Grantchester Road 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Newnham, nr Selwyn Road 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Grantchester, nr Burnt Close 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Grantchester, nr Bridle Way 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Barton New Road (W-bound) 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Barton, opp Kings Grove 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Barton, nr High Street 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Comberton, nr Horizon Park 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Comberton, nr Swayne Lane 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Comberton, nr South Street 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Comberton, nr Kentings 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Comberton, o/s Village College 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Toft, nr Church Road 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Toft, nr School Lane 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Toft, nr Beldam's Close 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Kingston, nr Field Road 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Bourn Toft Road (W-bound) 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Bourn, nr Short Street 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Bourn, nr Kingfisher Close 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Crow End Broadway (o/s 41) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Cambourne, opp Little Common Farm 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Cambourne, nr Broadway 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Cambourne, opp Business Park 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Cambourne Business Park (E-bound) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Cambourne, opp Sackville Way 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 1 June 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach in Cambridge