bustimes.org

18 - Holme on Spalding Moor - York

A bus service operated by East Yorkshire

Map

Holme on Spalding Moor - York

Holme upon Spalding Moor HOSM Runner End 06:58 09:28 13:18 16:53
Holme upon Spalding Moor, adj Holme on Spalding Moor Back Lane 06:58 09:28 13:18 16:53
Holme upon Spalding Moor Prospect Farm 07:00 09:30 13:20 16:55
Holme upon Spalding Moor, adj Holme on Spalding Moor Moor End 07:00 09:30 13:20 16:55
Holme upon Spalding Moor Petrol Station 07:01 09:31 13:21 16:56
Holme upon Spalding Moor Village Hall 07:03 09:33 13:23 16:58
Holme upon Spalding Moor Primary School 07:03 09:33 13:23 16:58
Holme upon Spalding Moor Pear Tree Farm 07:04 09:34 13:24 16:59
Holme upon Spalding Moor Pullet Farm 07:04 09:34 13:24 16:59
Foggathorpe Main Road 07:11 09:40 13:30 17:05
Foggathorpe Harlthorpe Hall 07:13 09:42 13:32 17:07
Bubwith Highfield Corner House 07:15 09:44 13:34 17:09
Bubwith Vine Gardens 07:16 09:45 13:35 17:10
Bubwith Highfield Rd 07:16 09:45 13:35 17:10
Bubwith Main Street 07:17 09:46 13:36 17:11
Bubwith White Swan 07:17 09:46 13:36 17:11
N Duffield Derwent Cottage Farm l e (W-bound) 07:18 09:47 13:37 17:12
N Duffield Menthorpe Lane (W-bound) 07:20 09:49 13:39 17:14
N Duffield Post Office (N-bound) 07:21 09:50 11:30 13:40 17:15
N Duffield King's Arms (W-bound) 07:21 09:50 11:30 13:40 17:15
Skipwith, adj Plantation House 07:24 09:53 11:33 13:43 17:18
Skipwith, opp Village Green 07:26 09:55 11:35 13:45 17:20
Skipwith Bonby Lane Cottage (N-bound) 07:27 09:56 11:36 13:46 17:21
Thorganby Old Station House (NE-bound) 07:30 09:59 11:39 13:49 17:24
Thorganby, adj Old Post Office 07:32 10:01 11:41 13:51 17:26
Thorganby The Jefferson Arms (N-bound) 07:34 10:03 11:43 13:53 17:28
Wheldrake Ings (opp) 07:39 10:07 11:47 13:57 17:32
Wheldrake, opp Derwent Park 07:40 10:08 11:48 13:58 17:33
Wheldrake, opp Beck Lane 07:41 10:08 11:48 13:58 17:33
Wheldrake, opp Wenlock Arms 07:42 10:09 11:49 13:59 17:34
Wheldrake Post Office 07:42 10:09 11:49 13:59 17:34
Wheldrake, opp Alice Hawthorne 07:42 10:09 11:49 13:59 17:34
Wheldrake, opp North Lane 07:42 10:09 11:49 13:59 17:34
Crockey Hill Farm (opp. Red Cottages) 07:50 10:16 11:56 14:06 17:41
Crockey Hill, opp Forest Farm 07:51 10:18 11:58 14:08 17:43
Fulford, o/s Persimmon House 07:52 10:19 11:59 14:09 17:44
Fulford Designer Outlet 07:54 10:21 12:01 14:11
Fulford, adj Naburn Lane End 07:57 10:23 12:03 14:13 17:45
Fulford, adj Pasture Farm Close 07:59 10:24 12:04 14:14 17:46
Fulford Main Street (opp 53) 08:00 10:25 12:05 14:15 17:47
Fulford Church (opp) 08:01 10:26 12:06 14:16 17:48
Fulford Road, adj Broadway West 08:02 10:26 12:06 14:16 17:48
Fulford Road, opp Imphal Barracks 08:03 10:27 12:07 14:17 17:49
Fulford Road, adj Alma Terrace 08:05 10:28 12:08 14:18 17:50
York, opp Howard Street 08:06 10:29 12:09 14:19 17:51
York, opp Edinburgh Arms 08:07 10:30 12:10 14:20 17:52
York Price's Lane 08:12
York Ryedale Building 08:19 10:32 12:12 14:22 17:54
York Piccadilly (Setting Down Only) 08:20 10:33 12:13 14:23 17:55

York - Holme on Spalding Moor

York Price's Lane 15:45
York Merchantgate (PC) 08:30 10:40 12:20 15:50 18:00
York St Denys' Road 08:30 10:40 12:20 15:51 18:01
York Dixon Lane 08:31 10:41 12:21 15:51 18:01
York The Barbican (adj Paragon House) 08:32 10:42 12:22 15:52 18:02
York, adj Howard Street 08:33 10:43 12:23 15:54 18:04
Fulford Road, opp Alma Terrace 08:34 10:44 12:24 15:55 18:05
Fulford Road, o/s Imphal Barracks 08:35 10:45 12:25 15:57 18:07
Fulford Road, opp Broadway West 08:36 10:46 12:26 15:59 18:09
Fulford Church (o/s) 08:37 10:47 12:27 16:00 18:10
Fulford Main Street (o/s 53) 08:37 10:47 12:27 16:00 18:10
Fulford, o/s Bay Horse 08:38 10:48 12:28 16:01 18:11
Fulford, adj Germany Lane 08:38 10:48 12:28 16:02 18:12
Fulford, opp Naburn Lane End 08:39 10:49 12:29 16:03 18:13
Fulford Designer Outlet 08:42 10:52 12:32 16:07 18:17
Fulford, opp Persimmon House 08:43 10:53 12:33 16:08 18:18
Crockey Hill, o/s Forest Farm 08:44 10:54 12:34 16:09 18:19
Crockey Hill Farm (o/s Red Cottages) 08:47 10:57 12:37 16:12 18:22
Wheldrake, adj North Lane 08:53 11:03 12:43 16:18 18:28
Wheldrake, adj Walker Lane 08:53 11:03 12:43 16:18 18:28
Wheldrake, o/s Wenlock Arms 08:54 11:04 12:44 16:19 18:29
Wheldrake, adj Beck Lane 08:54 11:04 12:44 16:19 18:29
Wheldrake, adj Derwent Park 08:55 11:05 12:45 16:20 18:30
Wheldrake Ings (o/s) 08:55 11:05 12:45 16:20 18:30
Thorganby The Jefferson Arms (S-bound) 08:59 11:09 12:49 16:24 18:34
Thorganby, opp Old Post Office 08:59 11:09 12:49 16:24 18:34
Thorganby Old Station House (SW-bound) 09:01 11:11 12:51 16:26 18:36
Skipwith Bonby Lane Cottage (S-bound) 09:04 11:14 12:54 16:29 18:39
Skipwith, adj Village Green 09:06 11:16 12:56 16:31 18:41
Skipwith, opp Plantation House 09:07 11:17 12:57 16:32 18:42
N Duffield King's Arms (E-bound) 09:10 13:00 16:35 18:45
N Duffield Village Green (SW-bound) 11:19
N Duffield The Old School House (S-bound) 09:11 13:01 16:36 18:46
N Duffield Seven Houses (S-bound) 11:19
N Duffield, adj Back Lane 09:11 13:01 16:36 18:46
N Duffield Post Office (N-bound) 11:21
N Duffield Derwent Cottage Farm l e (E-bound) 09:13 13:03 16:38 18:48
Bubwith White Swan 09:15 13:05 16:40 18:50
Bubwith Main Street 09:16 13:06 16:41 18:51
Bubwith Vine Gardens 09:16 13:06 16:41 18:51
Foggathorpe Harlthorpe Hall 09:18 13:08 16:43 18:53
Foggathorpe Main Road 09:20 13:10 16:45 18:55
Holme upon Spalding Moor Water End 09:24 13:14 16:49 18:58
Holme upon Spalding Moor Pullet Farm 09:25 13:15 16:50 19:00
Holme upon Spalding Moor Pear Tree Farm 09:26 13:16 16:51 19:00
Holme upon Spalding Moor HOSM Runner End 09:27 13:17 16:52 19:01
Holme upon Spalding Moor, adj Holme on Spalding Moor Back Lane 19:01
Holme upon Spalding Moor Prospect Farm 19:03
Holme upon Spalding Moor, adj Holme on Spalding Moor Moor End 19:03
Holme upon Spalding Moor Petrol Station 19:04
Holme upon Spalding Moor Village Hall 19:05

Timetable data from East Yorkshire, 20 September 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the East Yorkshire Buses app

East Yorkshire