bustimes.org

18 - Ise Lodge - Market Harborough

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Ise Lodge - Market Harborough

Kettering, opp Churchill Way 07:14 07:14 08:29 08:29 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 19:27 19:27
Kettering, opp St David's Close 07:15 07:15 08:30 08:30 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28 19:28 19:28
Kettering, opp St Christopher's Close 07:16 07:16 08:31 08:31 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 19:29 19:29
Kettering, o/s 42 St Stephens Road 07:17 07:17 08:31 08:31 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 19:29 19:29
Kettering, opp The Leather Craftsman PH 07:17 07:17 08:32 08:32 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30
Kettering, adj St Stephens Road 07:18 07:18 08:32 08:32 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30
Kettering, opp St Lukes Close 07:19 07:19 08:33 08:33 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31 19:31 19:31
Kettering, adj Carisbrooke Close 07:20 07:20 08:34 08:34 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:32 18:32 19:32 19:32
Kettering, opp Gleneagles Close 07:21 07:21 08:35 08:35 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33 19:33 19:33
Kettering, adj Kylesku Crescent 07:21 07:21 08:35 08:35 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33 19:33 19:33
Kettering, opp French Drive 07:23 07:23 08:36 08:36 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34 19:34 19:34
Kettering, adj Wavel Close 07:23 07:23 08:37 08:37 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35
Kettering, adj St Johns Road 07:24 07:24 08:38 08:38 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36 19:36 19:36
Kettering, o/s Science Academy 07:25 07:25 08:39 08:39 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37 19:37 19:37
Kettering, opp Oak Road 07:27 07:27 08:40 08:40 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38 19:38 19:38
Kettering, opp Hillcrest Avenue 07:28 07:28 08:41 08:41 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39 19:39 19:39
Kettering, opp Linden Avenue 07:28 07:28 08:41 08:41 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39 19:39 19:39
Kettering, opp Sunley Court 07:30 07:30 08:43 08:43 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:41 18:41 19:41 19:41
Kettering, opp St Mary's Hospital 07:31 07:31 08:44 08:44 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42
Kettering, o/s Police Station 07:33 07:33 08:46 08:46 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 9) 07:34 07:34 08:47 08:47 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45 19:45 19:45
04:50 04:50 05:30 05:30 06:05 06:05 06:35 06:35 07:38 07:38 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:51 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 5) 04:53 04:53 05:33 05:33 06:10 06:10 06:38 06:38 07:42 07:42 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:55 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53
Kettering, opp Railway View 04:55 04:55 05:35 05:35 06:12 06:12 06:40 06:40 07:44 07:44 08:56 08:55 09:56 09:58 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56
Kettering, o/s Hospital 04:57 04:57 05:37 05:37 06:14 06:14 06:42 06:42 07:47 07:47 08:58 08:57 09:58 10:00 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58
Kettering, adj Gipsy Lane 04:58 04:58 05:38 05:38 06:43 06:43 08:59 08:58 09:59 10:01 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59
Kettering, adj Baron Avenue 06:16 06:16 07:49 07:49
Kettering, opp Enterprise Close 06:17 06:17 07:50 07:50
Kettering, by Linnell Way 06:17 06:17 07:50 07:50
Kettering, adj Linnell Way 06:18 06:18 07:52 07:52
Kettering, opp Riley Road 06:18 06:18 07:52 07:52
Kettering, opp Wyndham Way 06:19 06:19 07:53 07:53
Rothwell, opp Jubilee Street 05:04 05:04 05:44 05:44 06:24 06:24 06:49 06:49 08:03 08:03 09:05 09:05 10:06 10:07 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:05
Rothwell, opp Gordon Street 05:04 05:04 05:44 05:44 06:24 06:24 06:49 06:49 08:03 08:03 09:05 09:05 10:06 10:08 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06
Rothwell War Memorial (near) 05:04 05:04 05:44 05:44 06:24 06:24 06:49 06:49 08:04 08:04 09:06 09:06 10:07 10:08 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06
Rothwell, opp Market Hill 06:25 06:25 08:05 08:05 09:06 09:06 10:07 10:09 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07
Rothwell, o/s Library 06:25 06:25 08:05 08:05 09:07 09:07 10:08 10:09 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07
Rothwell, adj Stanley Street 06:25 06:25 08:06 08:06 09:07 09:07 10:08 10:09 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07
Rothwell, opp Cook Close 06:26 06:26 08:07 08:07 09:08 09:08 10:09 10:10 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08
Rothwell, adj Market Hill 06:28 06:28 08:10 08:10 09:11 09:11 10:12 10:13 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11
Rothwell, adj The Maltings 05:05 05:05 05:45 05:45 06:29 06:29 06:50 06:50 08:11 08:11 09:12 09:12 10:13 10:14 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12
Rothwell, opp Cricket Ground 05:06 05:06 05:46 05:46 06:30 06:30 06:51 06:51 08:12 08:12 09:13 09:13 10:14 10:15 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13
Rothwell, o/s Medical Centre 05:06 05:06 05:46 05:46 06:31 06:31 06:51 06:51 08:13 08:13 09:13 09:14 10:15 10:15 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13
Desborough, opp Brooke Close 05:10 05:10 05:50 05:50 06:34 06:34 06:55 06:55 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:18 10:19 10:19 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 19:17 19:17
Desborough, adj Station Road 05:11 05:11 05:51 05:51 06:36 06:36 06:56 06:56 08:18 08:18 09:18 09:20 10:21 10:20 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18 19:18 19:18
Desborough Paddock Lane (near) 06:37 06:37 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:21 10:22 10:21 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 19:19 19:19
Desborough, adj Harrington Road 06:39 06:39 08:21 08:21 09:21 09:23 10:24 10:23 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:21 18:21 19:21 19:21
Desborough, opp Sports Ground 06:41 06:41 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:25 10:26 10:25 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23 19:23 19:23
Desborough, opp Ash Grove 06:41 06:41 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:25 10:26 10:25 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23 19:23 19:23
Braybrooke, adj The Green 06:45 06:45 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:29 10:30 10:29 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 19:27 19:27
Braybrooke, adj Church Close 06:46 06:46 08:28 08:28 09:28 09:30 10:31 10:30 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28 19:28 19:28
Market Harborough, opp Queen Street 06:54 06:54 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:35 10:36 10:35 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33 19:33 19:33
Market Harborough, adj Rookwell Drive 06:55 06:55 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:35 10:36 10:35 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33 19:33 19:33
Market Harborough, opp Scotland Road 06:55 06:55 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:36 10:37 10:36 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34 19:34 19:34
Market Harborough, adj Patrick Street 06:56 06:56 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:36 10:37 10:36 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34 19:34 19:34
Market Harborough, opp Springfield Street 06:57 06:57 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:37 10:38 10:37 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35
Market Harborough Market Hall (Stand M2) 06:57 06:57 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:37 10:38 10:37 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35

Market Harborough - Ise Lodge

Market Harborough Market Hall (Stand M2) 07:07 07:07 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42
Market Harborough, opp Patrick Street 07:08 07:08 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43 19:43 19:43
Market Harborough, adj Scotland Road 07:08 07:08 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43 19:43 19:43
Market Harborough, opp Rookwell Drive 07:09 07:09 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43 19:43 19:43
Market Harborough, adj Queen Street 07:09 07:09 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44
Braybrooke, opp Church Close 07:14 07:14 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48 19:48 19:48
Braybrooke, o/s 3 Desborough Road 07:15 07:15 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49
Desborough, adj Ash Grove 07:20 07:20 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53 19:54 19:54
Desborough, adj Sports Ground 07:20 07:20 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53 19:54 19:54
Desborough, opp Harrington Road 07:22 07:22 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 19:57 19:57
Desborough, adj Station Road 05:11 05:11 05:51 05:51 06:20 06:20 06:56 06:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56
Desborough, adj Paddock Lane 05:12 05:12 05:52 05:52 06:21 06:21 06:57 06:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:57 18:57
Desborough, opp Breakleys Road 05:13 05:13 05:53 05:53 06:22 06:22 06:58 06:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58
Desborough, o/s 1 Ise Vale Ave 05:14 05:14 05:54 05:54 06:23 06:23 06:59 06:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59
Desborough, o/s 41 Ise Vale Ave 05:14 05:14 05:54 05:54 06:23 06:23 06:59 06:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59
Desborough, adj Chestnut Drive 05:15 05:15 05:55 05:55 06:24 06:24 07:00 07:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00
Desborough, opp Red Wood Close 05:15 05:15 05:55 05:55 06:24 06:24 07:00 07:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00
Desborough, opp Cemetery 05:15 05:15 05:55 05:55 06:24 06:24 07:00 07:00 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:01 19:01 19:01
Desborough, adj Mayfield Road 05:16 05:16 05:56 05:56 06:25 06:25 07:01 07:01 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02 19:02 19:02
Desborough, adj Union Street 05:17 05:17 05:57 05:57 06:26 06:26 07:02 07:02 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03 19:03 19:03
Desborough, adj Queen Street 05:17 05:17 05:57 05:57 06:26 06:26 07:02 07:02 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04 19:04 19:04
Desborough Bear Way (near) 05:19 05:19 05:59 05:59 06:28 06:28 07:04 07:04
Desborough, adj Eagle Avenue 05:20 05:20 06:00 06:00 06:29 06:29 07:05 07:05
Desborough Bear Way (S-bound) 05:21 05:21 06:01 06:01 06:30 06:30 07:06 07:06
Desborough, adj Buttercup Road 05:23 05:23 06:03 06:03 06:32 06:32 07:08 07:08 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09
Desborough, opp Foxglove Road 05:24 05:24 06:04 06:04 06:33 06:33 07:09 07:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09
Desborough, adj Rowan Close 05:25 05:25 06:05 06:05 06:34 06:34 07:10 07:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10
Desborough, o/s 42 to 48 Ironwood Avenue 05:27 05:27 06:07 06:07 06:36 06:36 07:12 07:12 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11
Desborough, adj Ash Grove 07:22 07:22 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12 19:57 19:57
Desborough, adj Station Road 05:33 05:33 06:13 06:13 06:42 06:42 07:18 07:18 07:23 07:23 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15 19:58 19:58
Desborough Paddock Lane (near) 05:34 05:34 06:14 06:14 06:43 06:43 07:19 07:19 07:24 07:24 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15 19:58 19:58
Desborough, opp Federation Avenue 05:34 05:34 06:14 06:14 06:43 06:43 07:19 07:19 07:24 07:24 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16 19:59 19:59
Desborough, adj Brooke Close 05:35 05:35 06:15 06:15 06:44 06:44 07:20 07:20 07:25 07:25 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16 19:59 19:59
Rothwell, opp Medical Centre 05:38 05:38 06:18 06:18 06:47 06:47 07:23 07:23 07:28 07:28 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 19:19 19:19 20:02 20:02
Rothwell, adj Cricket Ground 05:38 05:38 06:18 06:18 06:47 06:47 07:23 07:23 07:28 07:28 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20 20:02 20:02
Rothwell, opp Market Hill 07:30 07:30 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:21 18:21 19:21 19:21 20:03 20:03
Rothwell, o/s Library 07:30 07:30 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:21 18:21 19:21 19:21 20:04 20:04
Rothwell, adj Cook Close 07:32 07:32 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23 19:23 19:23 20:05 20:05
Rothwell, opp Stanley Street 07:34 07:34 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25 19:25 19:25 20:07 20:07
Rothwell, adj Market Hill 07:37 07:37 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 19:27 19:27 20:10 20:10
Rothwell, adj War Memorial 05:40 05:40 06:20 06:20 06:49 06:49 07:25 07:25 07:38 07:38 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28 19:28 19:28 20:12 20:12
Rothwell, adj Gordon Street 05:40 05:40 06:20 06:20 06:49 06:49 07:25 07:25 07:39 07:39 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 19:29 19:29 20:12 20:12
Rothwell, adj Jubilee Street 05:41 05:41 06:21 06:21 06:50 06:50 07:26 07:26 07:39 07:39 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 19:29 19:29 20:13 20:13
Kettering, opp Gipsy Lane 05:46 05:46 06:26 06:26 06:55 06:55 07:31 07:31 07:50 07:50 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35 20:18 20:18
Kettering, opp Hospital 05:47 05:47 06:27 06:27 06:56 06:56 07:32 07:32 07:51 07:51 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36 19:36 19:36 20:19 20:19
Kettering, adj Railway View 05:48 05:48 06:28 06:28 06:57 06:57 07:33 07:33 07:53 07:53 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38 19:38 19:38 20:21 20:21
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 7) 05:50 05:50 06:30 06:30 06:59 06:59 07:35 07:35 07:55 07:55 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:41 18:41 19:41 19:41 20:23 20:23
07:57 07:57 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43 19:43 19:43
Kettering, opp School Lane 05:51 05:51 06:31 06:31 07:00 07:00 07:36 07:36 07:59 07:59 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44 20:24 20:24
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 12) 05:53 05:53 06:33 06:33 07:02 07:02 07:38 07:38 08:01 08:01 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46 19:46 19:46 20:26 20:26
07:04 07:04 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49
Kettering, opp Police Station 07:05 07:05 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50
Kettering, o/s St Mary's Hospital 07:07 07:07 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:51 19:51
Kettering, adj Sunley Court 07:09 07:09 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52
Kettering, adj Clifton Grove 07:10 07:10 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53 19:53 19:53
Kettering, adj Hillcrest Avenue 07:11 07:11 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 18:54 18:54 19:54 19:54
Kettering, adj Oak Road 07:11 07:11 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 18:54 18:54 19:54 19:54
Kettering, opp Science Academy 07:12 07:12 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55
Kettering, opp St Johns Road 07:14 07:14 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57
Kettering, opp Churchill Way 07:14 07:14 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 19 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach Midlands