18 - Lincoln Central Bus Station - Lincoln Central Bus Station
A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands
- Timetable
- Map
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay D) | 00:15 | 19:15 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:15 | 23:15 | 00:15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lincoln, opp St Swithins's Church | 00:17 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:17 | 00:17 |
Lincoln, adj College Of Art | 00:19 | 19:19 | 20:19 | 21:19 | 22:19 | 23:19 | 00:19 |
Lincoln, adj Cheviot Street | 00:21 | 19:20 | 20:20 | 21:20 | 22:20 | 23:20 | 00:20 |
Lincoln, adj Arboretum | 00:22 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 | 23:22 | 00:22 |
Lincoln, adj Clarina Street | 00:23 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 | 23:22 | 00:22 |
Lincoln, adj Laceby Street | 00:23 | 19:23 | 20:23 | 21:23 | 22:23 | 23:23 | 00:23 |
Lincoln, opp Hartley Street | 00:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 | 21:24 | 22:24 | 23:24 | 00:24 |
Lincoln, adj Jellicoe Avenue | 00:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 | 23:25 | 00:25 |
Tower Estate, opp Crofton Road | 00:26 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 | 23:25 | 00:25 |
Tower Estate, opp Lime Kiln Way | 00:27 | 19:26 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:26 | 23:26 | 00:26 |
Lincoln, adj County Hospital Main Entrance | 00:27 | 19:27 | 20:27 | 21:27 | 22:27 | 23:27 | 00:27 |
Lincoln, opp HM Prison | 00:28 | 19:27 | 20:27 | 21:27 | 22:27 | 23:27 | 00:27 |
Lincoln, opp Ancaster Avenue | 00:29 | 19:28 | 20:28 | 21:28 | 22:28 | 23:28 | 00:28 |
Lincoln Greetwell Road (N-bound) | 00:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:29 | 23:29 | 00:29 |
Lincoln, adj Egerton Road | 00:30 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:29 | 23:29 | 00:29 |
Lincoln, adj Christ's Hospital School | 00:31 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 | 23:30 | 00:30 |
St Giles, opp Ruskin Green | 00:31 | 19:31 | 20:31 | 21:31 | 22:31 | 23:31 | 00:31 |
St Giles, opp Shelley Drive | 00:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 22:32 | 23:32 | 00:31 |
St Giles, adj Cottingham Drive | 00:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 22:32 | 23:32 | 00:32 |
St Giles, opp Post Office | 00:33 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 22:32 | 23:32 | 00:32 |
St Giles, adj Coleridge Gardens | 00:34 | 19:33 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 22:33 | 23:33 | 00:33 |
St Giles, opp Cowper Drive | 00:35 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 | 23:34 | 00:34 |
St Giles, adj Goldsmith Walk | 00:35 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:35 | 23:35 | 00:35 |
Glebe Park, opp Dunhelm | 00:36 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:35 | 23:35 | 00:35 |
Glebe Park, adj Remigius Grove | 00:36 | 19:36 | 20:36 | 21:36 | 22:36 | 23:36 | 00:36 |
Glebe Park, adj Winniffe Gardens | 00:37 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 | 23:37 | 00:36 |
Glebe Park, opp Neile Close | 00:37 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 | 23:37 | 00:37 |
Glebe Park, adj Swayne Close | 00:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 | 23:38 | 00:38 |
Glebe Park, adj Larkspur Road | 00:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 | 22:39 | 23:39 | 00:39 |
Nettleham Fields, adj Thistle Close | 00:40 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 | 23:40 | 00:40 |
Nettleham Fields, opp Marigold Close | 00:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 | 23:41 | 00:41 |
Nettleham Fields, opp Waitrose | 00:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 | 23:41 | 00:41 |
St Giles Outer Circle Drive (SW-bound) | 00:42 | 19:42 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:42 | 23:42 | 00:42 |
Ermine East, o/s Health Centre | 00:43 | 19:42 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:42 | 23:42 | 00:42 |
Ermine East, opp Cabourne Avenue | 00:43 | 19:43 | 20:43 | 21:43 | 22:43 | 23:43 | 00:43 |
Ermine East, adj Laughton Crescent | 00:44 | 19:44 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:44 | 23:44 | 00:44 |
Ermine East, adj Laughton Way | 00:45 | 19:44 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:44 | 23:44 | 00:44 |
Ermine East Broxholme Gardens (W-bound) | 00:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:45 | 23:45 | 00:45 |
Ermine East, adj Torrington Road | 00:46 | 19:46 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:46 | 23:46 | 00:46 |
Ermine West, adj Wickenby Crescent | 00:48 | 19:47 | 20:47 | 21:47 | 22:47 | 23:47 | 00:47 |
Ermine West, opp Keddington Avenue | 00:48 | 19:48 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:48 | 23:48 | 00:48 |
Ermine West, adj Trelawney Shops | 00:49 | 19:49 | 20:49 | 21:49 | 22:49 | 23:49 | 00:49 |
Ermine West, opp Sanders Close | 00:50 | 19:50 | 20:50 | 21:50 | 22:50 | 23:50 | 00:50 |
Ermine West, adj Buchanan Street | 00:51 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 22:51 | 23:51 | 00:51 |
Ermine West, opp Higson Road | 00:52 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 21:52 | 22:52 | 23:52 | 00:52 |
Lincoln, opp Wingrave Street | 00:53 | 19:53 | 20:53 | 21:53 | 22:53 | 23:53 | 00:53 |
Lincoln, opp Mill Road | 00:54 | 19:54 | 20:54 | 21:54 | 22:54 | 23:54 | 00:54 |
Lincoln, adj Kingsley Street | 00:55 | 19:54 | 20:54 | 21:54 | 22:54 | 23:54 | 00:54 |
Lincoln, opp Cecil Street | 00:55 | 19:55 | 20:55 | 21:55 | 22:55 | 23:55 | 00:55 |
Radio Lincolnshire (adj) | 00:56 | 19:56 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 22:56 | 23:56 | 00:56 |
Lincoln Hotel (opp) | 00:57 | 19:57 | 20:57 | 21:57 | 22:57 | 23:57 | 00:57 |
Lincoln, adj Telephone Exchange | 01:07 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:07 | 00:07 | 01:06 |
Lincoln, o/s Siemens | 01:08 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 22:08 | 23:08 | 00:08 | 01:08 |
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay O) | 01:10 | 01:10 | |||||
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay D) | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 | 23:10 | 00:10 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 4 May 2024, the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 3 May 2024
Possibly similar services
Stagecoach East Midlands
- @StagecoachEMid